1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンバラード ガイセン シルバーインゴット (Silver Hawk) |
亀井洋 55K
北海道 佐々国
43
41
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
3/8
3/8
4人
阿部龍 57K
6番
450
フリーホースカッ
41
1133
(0.5)
6-5
37.4
|
門別 09.03 重 右 1200
エビス誕生130年記
5/12
5/12
6人
阿部龍 57K
9番
458
カツゲキダイ
43
1141
(1.2)
6-6
38.2
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部龍 54K
2番
452
キングリーフィ
39
1150
(0.1)
4-3
38.8
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
古平温泉しおかぜ特別
5/8
5/8
4人
黒澤愛 55K
3番
454
パレスラブリ
42
1143
(0.5)
6-5
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル リヤンドール キョウエイカルラ (アフリート) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 桧森邦
41
37
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
3/12
3/12
7人
岩橋勇 56K
12番
426
ハッピークラッ
36
1144
(0.2)
6-6
38.3
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
5/12
5/12
7人
落合玄 55K
2番
424
ソイカウボーイ
41
1139
(0.8)
8-7
38.4
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
3/8
3/8
3人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
426
トドイワガー
36
1155
(0.2)
5-3
39.1
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼのネット観
3/7
3/7
7人
加藤誓 55K
4番
424
ウワサノコウタロ
36
1140
(1.2)
5-6
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハードスパン イサチルエース マキノジョリエ (カリズマティック) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 安田武
49
43
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
2/12
2/12
2人
桑村真 56K
1番
498
ハッピークラッ
37
1143
(0.1)
5-4
38.4
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
4/10
4/10
1人
桑村真 55K
3番
496
キングリーフィ
41
1140
(0.7)
9-6
37.7
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
ゲラニウム特別A4-
1/10
1/10
3人
桑村真 55K
6番
498
サクラヘラクレス
49
1144
(0.4)
6-5
37.8
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
ヒメシャクナゲ特別A
2/9
2/9
2人
桑村真 55K
10番
500
ファストフォース
44
1156
(1.1)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ハッピークラッカー ランフォーイット (El Prado) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
42
39
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
1/12
1/12
1人
服部茂 54K
11番
500
イサチルエース
38
1142
(0.1)
3-3
38.5
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 55K
1番
514
ユリア
38
1150
(0.2)
1-1
39.7
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
GIVE A CHE
1/11
1/11
2人
服部茂 54K
6番
508
マリーンワン
42
1137
(0.4)
3-3
38.2
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
朝顔特別B3-2~C
5/10
5/10
2人
服部茂 55K
2番
510
ガイセン
37
1155
(0.7)
4-5
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド アイアンブルー キングスベリー (キングヘイロー) |
黒澤愛 57K
北海道 恵多豊
48
41
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
4/12
4/12
3人
黒澤愛 57K
7番
464
ハッピークラッ
36
1144
(0.2)
10-10
36.5
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1800
スワーヴリチャード・
3/7
3/7
4人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
468
サイファリス
43
1561
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.1
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1800
ロードカナロア・プレ
3/9
3/9
2人
黒澤愛 57K
7番
470
サイファリス
48
1572
(0.3)
9-9-6
38.3
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町ふるさと納税特
2/6
2/6
2人
黒澤愛 57K
4番
470
バンカブルス
36
1515
(1.2)
6-5-2
38.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ クリムパルフェ クリミナルコード (Red Ransom) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 松本隆
35
26
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1800
歓迎!JBC2歳優駿
5/6
5/6
5人
山本咲 55K
4番
444
バンカブルス
12
1594
(2.7)
1-1-4
43.6
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
8/11
8/11
10人
山本咲 54K
9番
442
ルナクレア
35
1146
(1.0)
10-10
38.2
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
6/8
6/8
4人
山本咲 54K
7番
442
トドイワガー
24
1175
(2.2)
4-7
41.4
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼのネット観
5/7
5/7
5人
山本咲 55K
1番
440
ウワサノコウタロ
34
1143
(1.5)
7-7
37.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サクラゼウス メガミュトス サクラメガ (サンデーサイレンス) |
阪野学 53K
北海道 田中正
52
35
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
9/12
9/12
6人
阪野学 54K
3番
500
ハッピークラッ
34
1148
(0.6)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
10/12
10/12
6人
阪野学 53K
6番
500
ソイカウボーイ
31
1155
(2.4)
1-1
41.2
|
川崎 05.13 良 左 1400
C1四 五
12/12
12/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
3番
476
ロードアブソ
21
1336
(2.6)
1-1-2
42.0
|
川崎 04.14 重 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
6/10
6/10
1人
矢野貴 54K
8番
476
ワイメアバレイ
52
0559
(1.2)
9-4-4
37.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー キングリーフィスト マルタカウィーラ (アレミロード) |
小野楓 57K
北海道 小野望
45
41
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
4/9
4/9
4人
小野楓 56K
2番
506
カツゲキダイ
40
1137
(0.2)
2-2
38.1
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
5/11
5/11
3人
小野楓 55K
5番
514
ルナクレア
38
1141
(0.5)
5-5
38.8
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
1/10
1/10
1人
小野楓 56K
7番
514
ガイセン
40
1149
(0.1)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
古平温泉しおかぜ特別
3/8
3/8
2人
小野楓 56K
4番
498
パレスラブリ
45
1139
(0.1)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ ヨハネスボーイ レッドアンコール (キングカメハメハ) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 桧森邦
35
24
|
10 | 7週 |
J札幌 08.15 稍 芝右 1500
羊ヶ丘特別3歳上2勝
12/12
12/12
5人
阿部龍 54K
5番
470
オースミカテド
14
1311
(2.0)
2-1-2
37.6
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
11/14
11/14
5人
阪野学 56K
6番
476
コパノリッチマ
12
1594
(3.7)
4-4-8
44.0
|
門別 07.15 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー特別A3-
2/8
2/8
2人
石川倭 54K
1番
482
ユニオンローズ
35
1438
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.8
|
門別 04.15 良 右 1700
牡羊座特別3歳条件1
6/7
6/7
2人
石川倭 57K
6番
468
ビービーガ
35
1533
(1.7)
4-4-4
42.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス トドイワガーデン ラブイズエンジェル (フジキセキ) |
落合玄 57K
北海道 田中正
38
37
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
8/12
8/12
4人
宮崎光 57K
9番
516
ハッピークラッ
35
1147
(0.5)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
8/12
8/12
5人
宮崎光 56K
9番
514
ソイカウボーイ
37
1146
(1.5)
3-3
40.0
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
1/8
1/8
2人
阪野学 56K
4番
510
パレスラブリ
38
1153
(0.1)
2-2
39.7
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼのネット観
2/7
2/7
6人
阪野学 56K
5番
516
ウワサノコウタロ
38
1136
(0.8)
3-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ リアルモンテ スウィートダンス (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
松井伸 55K
北海道 林和弘
32
26
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
8/9
8/9
8人
池谷匠 53K
9番
492
カツゲキダイ
31
1150
(1.5)
6-7
38.7
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
9/11
9/11
7人
服部茂 55K
3番
490
ルナクレア
29
1156
(2.0)
5-8
40.3
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
8/8
8/8
6人
仲原大 53K
1番
484
トドイワガー
11
1195
(4.2)
2-6
43.7
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼのネット観
6/7
6/7
4人
井上俊 56K
6番
484
ウワサノコウタロ
32
1145
(1.7)
4-4
38.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ ゴッドミラクル メガフェリーチェ (サクラバクシンオー) |
池谷匠 52K
北海道 桧森邦
53
39
|
12 | 12週 |
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
B1三組
8/10
8/10
7人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
477
ミズサンタイム
32
1407
(2.0)
4-6
40.4
|
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 55K
8番
480
ラフレシアオジ
53
1443
(0.6)
5-7-7
40.0
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
475
マイディアライ
43
1579
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.1
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
11/12
11/12
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
472
マジョリティー
26
1421
(1.8)
6-5
39.9
|
|
|