1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
ナカヤマフェスタ プリティカメリア ファイナルキス (Danzig) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
21
14
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
5/10
5/10
7人
大塚研 54K
8番
440
メイショウマンリ
10
1355
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.9
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
4/10
4/10
2人
大塚研 54K
2番
436
ジュンヴァル
7
1368
(2.2)
10-5-5
41.6
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
8/10
8/10
4人
大塚研 54K
7番
441
アイ
21
0529
(2.3)
10-9
37.9
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/10
3/10
8人
大塚研 54K
5番
438
ウインシェフィン
18
1327
(2.8)
9-8-3
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
エスケンデレヤ キタノアゲイン ハローアゲイン (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 大橋敬
46
35
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
5/8
5/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
2番
426
エンリグロリア
32
1326
(2.5)
5-7-8
41.3
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
9/12
9/12
4人
藤原幹 54K
8番
430
フラウボウ
30
1339
(1.9)
8-9-10
41.4
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
6/10
6/10
1人
大原浩 54K
5番
432
ジョーアドウ
33
1322
(1.7)
6-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
3/10
3/10
2人
大原浩 54K
3番
429
トゥルーグリッ
46
1291
(1.3)
3-3-3
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン サンメドフォード イフリータ (フレンチデピュティ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
38
13
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
6/10
6/10
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
482
メイショウマンリ
8
1357
(1.3)
2-2-1
42.8
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
8/10
8/10
3人
村上弘 54K
4番
480
プラチナキンク
1
1376
(2.9)
7-6-5
43.7
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
3/10
3/10
3人
池田敏 54K
5番
485
アイ
38
0512
(0.6)
4-3
37.4
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/10
5/10
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
488
ウインシェフィン
4
1346
(4.7)
3-3-4
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
キズナ デイトナビーム ボイルトウショウ (ケイムホーム) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 湯前良
41
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
笠松園田誘導馬カレン
4/8
4/8
7人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
387
マルガリーテー
41
1314
(2.8)
6-7-6
39.3
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/12
4/12
8人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
389
スキニチーノ
38
1328
(1.3)
10-10-9
40.2
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
子ノ原高原賞3歳2特
5/11
5/11
6人
★深澤杏 50K
12番
381
イエロージニア
34
1320
(0.8)
10-10-10
39.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
5/9
5/9
5人
向山牧 54K
1番
387
サツキオーゴン
40
1304
(1.7)
9-8-8
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青毛
差
シビルウォー クリノカッチャン ツルマルミホ (ネオユニヴァース) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
20
15
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
9/10
9/10
2人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
424
メイショウマンリ
7
1359
(1.5)
4-4-4
42.1
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
3/12
3/12
6人
池田敏 54K
10番
424
ビームフラッシ
18
1342
(1.9)
4-2-4
41.9
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
6/8
6/8
4人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
428
ネオポップヘ
15
1331
(2.8)
7-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 06.15 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/10
2/10
6人
池田敏 54K
9番
418
チュウワエンペ
20
1334
(0.5)
4-1-1
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ララキューン コスモフライハイ (ダンスインザダーク) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山際孝
32
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
512
エンリグロリア
32
1326
(2.5)
8-8-7
40.2
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
8/10
8/10
9人
森島貴 54K
4番
509
ルーサー
14
1359
(4.6)
7-10-9
43.8
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
9/10
9/10
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
511
ジョーアドウ
19
1340
(3.5)
5-8-10
42.1
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
10/10
10/10
6人
森島貴 54K
3番
516
ナガラローズ
12
1336
(5.0)
3-6-10
43.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
スピルバーグ トーセンリーブル ザルソバ (Zamindar) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
47
36
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
9番
523
ワンダフルライ
42
1314
(0.4)
3-3-1
39.4
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
3/10
3/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
8番
526
サツキオーゴン
47
1289
(0.5)
7-4-3
38.1
|
J中京 02.29 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
7人
井上敏 56K
1番
502
ミスビアンカ
19
1292
(3.5)
13-13
39.9
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター アラガール インオンザゴシップ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
加藤利 54K
笠松 藤田正
37
24
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
笠松園田誘導馬カレン
0/8
0/8
松本剛 54K
9番
446
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
舟山高原賞3歳2特選
10/10
10/10
7人
松本剛 54K
8番
446
サツキオーゴン
-1
1382
(7.7)
4-7-8
46.3
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
子ノ原高原賞3歳2特
3/11
3/11
8人
松本剛 54K
7番
449
イエロージニア
36
1318
(0.6)
2-3-2
41.1
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/10
5/10
9人
松本剛 54K
5番
449
セコイア
37
1308
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ キタノオトメ ツルマルサンチャン (ディープインパクト) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
41
27
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.25 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳13組
1/9
1/9
1人
松本剛 54K
4番
446
ティアップレテ
26
1320
(0.5)
3-2-1
41.1
|
笠松 09.11 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
3/9
3/9
6人
松本剛 54K
7番
449
ディープブ
41
1320
(2.7)
4-4-4
41.3
|
J小倉 08.16 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
13人
國分優 54K
4番
454
エスシーミホーク
23
1005
(1.8)
10-10
36.5
|
J京都 05.31 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
15人
古川吉 54K
8番
438
スナークダヴ
19
1151
(2.2)
10-10
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ クリノコハルビヨリ フィールドメジャー (ダイワメジャー) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
45
34
|
1週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬3歳
3/9
3/9
5人
加藤聡 54K
9番
423
ディープブ
38
1319
(2.1)
4-2-3
40.8
|
笠松 09.11 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
427
ワンダフルライ
45
1315
(1.9)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
11/12
11/12
7人
水野翔 54K
8番
427
バッハスピリ
22
1332
(2.2)
1-1-2
42.7
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
7/10
7/10
7人
水野翔 54K
6番
441
ラレーヌデュハ
32
1319
(2.6)
6-9-8
40.9
|
|
|