1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー ピカブー オースミアザレア (スペシャルウィーク) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
35
34
|
10 | 2週 |
金沢 09.15 稍 右 1400
C2三
7/10
7/10
4人
柴田勇 54K
5番
440
ユンゼイ
33
1335
(0.9)
6-9-8
39.6
|
金沢 09.01 良 右 1500
C2二特別編成
5/8
5/8
1人
中島龍 54K
4番
441
サンリットデュ
35
1407
(1.3)
3-3-5
41.7
|
金沢 08.18 良 右 1500
C2四
2/9
2/9
1人
中島龍 54K
6番
446
オーミハルカゼ
34
1407
(0.0)
1-1-2
40.2
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
C2四
4/8
4/8
2人
中島龍 54K
3番
446
ケイズデイシ
32
1408
(0.2)
5-4-3
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒートアップ マジェスティックブライト (Pivotal) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 藤田正
40
28
|
11 | 1週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/10
4/10
7人
大塚研 54K
6番
435
メモリーメガト
32
1320
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.9
|
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
C9組
5/11
5/11
6人
松本剛 54K
2番
433
ビップゼロ
20
1347
(1.3)
7-6-7
41.7
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C7組
9/10
9/10
4人
吉井友 54K
10番
441
リキオマトバ
21
1351
(3.0)
2-5-6
44.2
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/10
4/10
6人
大塚研 54K
5番
436
ムーランノワール
40
1328
(0.7)
4-5-5
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アンライバルド ビーナスリング クリスタルフローラ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
45
21
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.25 不 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
403
キチロクアユノ
-1
1496
(5.8)
3-5-8
45.1
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/9
1/9
5人
向山牧 54K
1番
402
クロマメ
45
1320
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
8/10
8/10
9人
向山牧 54K
1番
402
クリノソルアステ
22
1351
(3.2)
8-9-10
43.6
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
第2回みんな大好き★
8/8
8/8
7人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
405
スプリングハ
16
1330
(4.6)
3-8-8
42.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド クリノソルアステカ クォーク (ネオユニヴァース) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 笹野博
47
38
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
7/10
7/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
10番
481
プリティロコカ
29
1323
(1.6)
6-4-4
40.9
|
笠松 09.11 不 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
5/12
5/12
10人
筒井勇 56K
8番
483
キュートアクトレ
39
1323
(2.5)
12-9-6
40.7
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
6番
486
タナロット
47
1319
(0.7)
7-3-2
41.1
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
6番
489
レーヌ
38
1302
(0.7)
5-2-2
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン メイショウフルサト メイショウコブシ (スペシャルウィーク) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
26
20
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
12/12
12/12
9人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
482
カントナ
22
1333
(2.9)
8-10-12
41.4
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
舟山高原賞3歳2特選
7/10
7/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
479
サツキオーゴン
26
1345
(4.0)
10-10-9
41.1
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
12/12
12/12
9人
向山牧 56K
7番
479
ダルマワンサ
5
2126
(6.6)
10-10-12
43.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
10/10
10/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
10番
487
セコイア
25
1323
(3.1)
7-8-8
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ノボジャック タッチウェーブ シャドウリーフ (ヨハネスブルグ) |
長江慶 51K
笠松 後藤佑
42
28
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
コスモス賞3歳2特選
8/10
8/10
10人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
397
ウインクルジニ
32
1319
(3.1)
7-8-8
41.0
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
根の上高原特別3歳1
10/10
10/10
6人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
399
スカイガーデ
7
1370
(7.2)
2-9-10
46.2
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
めいほう高原特別3歳
10/10
10/10
7人
東川慎 51K
2番
397
ガンバギフ
31
1339
(3.9)
1-2-8
44.2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
吉田川特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
9人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
399
オーシャンスカイ
42
1301
(1.6)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ジョディーベルボワ ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
43
31
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 09.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/8
6/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
446
ハードエイム
29
1336
(2.0)
3-2-3
42.2
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/8
5/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
449
グランデエス
34
1319
(2.9)
2-3-3
41.4
|
名古屋 07.22 不 右 1400
C9組
5/11
5/11
3人
筒井勇 54K
2番
434
ジェミニキンク
18
1346
(2.7)
6-6-6
41.4
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
4/9
4/9
3人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
439
ヴィクトワール
43
1302
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ポアンカレ ホッジポッジ (ラムタラ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
49
39
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
2020JBCまであ
6/8
6/8
3人
森島貴 56K
8番
464
グッドカグ
38
1312
(1.1)
4-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/11
4/11
5人
森島貴 56K
12番
468
ディセントファ
49
1315
(2.0)
2-2-4
40.6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/11
3/11
6人
森島貴 56K
2番
468
キョウエイシンシ
47
1318
(1.6)
10-9-7
38.5
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
10/10
10/10
7人
森島貴 56K
8番
470
エポドスミノ
22
1332
(3.8)
8-9-10
41.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
キングズベスト アフロディテバイオ ヒカルトキメキ (クロフネ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
44
37
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/10
3/10
3人
池田敏 54K
3番
417
メモリーメガト
35
1315
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/10
3/10
2人
池田敏 54K
9番
411
リキオマトバ
42
1324
(0.3)
4-2-2
41.8
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/11
4/11
5人
池田敏 54K
4番
416
キョウエイシンシ
44
1322
(2.0)
2-2-2
41.4
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/10
4/10
4人
池田敏 54K
7番
419
ランタン
28
1323
(3.0)
7-5-4
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ルーサー アイナマーリエ (サウスヴィグラス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 田口輝
56
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/10
1/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
10番
400
トゥルーグリッ
56
1295
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
395
ニーマルブラッ
49
1313
(0.1)
8-3-1
39.9
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
2/10
2/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
7番
403
ラレーヌデュハ
41
1311
(1.7)
5-5-3
39.6
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
398
トゥルーグリッ
51
1284
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー バックファイヤー アーマイン (Exchange Rate) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 栗本陽
29
21
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/11
5/11
7人
村上弘 56K
8番
460
ホワイトガンヘ
29
1324
(2.2)
5-5-6
41.2
|
笠松 09.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
456
ハードエイム
19
1349
(3.3)
8-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
10/10
10/10
10人
★深澤杏 52K
6番
456
イキザマ
17
1339
(3.0)
6-9-10
42.5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 52K
6番
460
ウインヴァモス
18
1339
(4.6)
2-7-8
43.2
|
|
|