1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア ライジングサン オースミミズホ (スペシャルウィーク) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
28
28
|
8 | 3週 |
門別 09.09 稍 右 1000
2歳 新馬
2/6
2/6
1人
落合玄 54K
3番
448
スーパービン
28
1033
(2.6)
3-3
39.1
|
||||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
スパロービート グローリアスマイア ヌードゥフランス (ヒシアリダー) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 川島雅
27
22
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
7/12
7/12
7人
石川倭 54K
6番
440
ミックスベリー
27
1028
(0.5)
8-7
37.9
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
8/10
8/10
8人
石川倭 54K
5番
440
ラストルージュ
23
1042
(1.8)
10-9
37.9
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
8/12
8/12
9人
阿部龍 54K
9番
436
エイシンシナバ
26
1040
(1.8)
6-8
38.8
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1100
2歳 未勝利
9/12
9/12
7人
落合玄 54K
3番
438
カガヤキ
11
1121
(2.9)
2-4
42.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
追
カレンブラックヒル カレンワールド アズライト (アグネスタキオン) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 佐々国
20
5
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高子供の未来応援券
10/10
10/10
10人
亀井洋 54K
6番
448
アークリオン
-1
1204
(5.0)
9-10
42.2
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1100
2歳 未勝利
9/12
9/12
12人
亀井洋 54K
12番
452
パープルフリ
20
1108
(1.7)
9-11
39.3
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1100
2歳 未勝利
12/12
12/12
12人
松井伸 54K
7番
448
サンゼント
1
1144
(4.9)
12-12
41.0
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1100
J認 フレッシュチャ
7/7
7/7
7人
亀井洋 54K
1番
454
ストックグロリ
-1
1171
(8.3)
7-7
44.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー エスケープエルエー シーザムーンライト (ゴールドアリュール) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 角川秀
25
18
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1000
ホクレン「くるるの杜
9/10
9/10
5人
阿部龍 54K
9番
460
サウスジェラー
14
1043
(2.6)
8-9
39.6
|
門別 07.15 稍 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
7/10
7/10
2人
阿部龍 54K
8番
464
タクシードライ
25
1040
(2.1)
3-3
39.5
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1100
J認 フレッシュチャ
7/9
7/9
2人
小野楓 53K
8番
466
ベットオール
16
1109
(1.9)
7-7
40.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン マイルドラヴ カンタベリーラヴ (マイネルラヴ) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 岡島玉
13
10
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1000
日高町タコロッケグラ
10/11
10/11
10人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
422
スティールフェス
13
1051
(4.5)
8-10
40.3
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
8/9
8/9
8人
松井伸 54K
7番
428
ゼンニン
8
1066
(3.6)
8-8
40.6
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
6/9
6/9
4人
松井伸 54K
6番
426
リスカルダメン
8
1066
(4.6)
2-2
41.3
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド エムティヒット ゴールドユウ (ゴールドアリュール) |
池谷匠 51K
北海道 堂山芳
36
27
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1000
日高町キャラ・クルミ
2/10
2/10
4人
五十冬 54K
3番
452
ミスターウラノフ
36
1019
(0.1)
1-1
37.8
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
8/10
8/10
3人
五十冬 54K
1番
446
ママズコフィ
17
1175
(3.1)
1-2
42.1
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
3/12
3/12
7人
五十冬 54K
8番
450
ハドソンホーク
29
1167
(0.3)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
0/9
0/9
服部茂 54K
6番
計不
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ワールドエース アイエススター トーヨーハヤテ (フレンチデピュティ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 川島洋
39
35
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1000
日高町タコロッケグラ
2/11
2/11
2人
五十冬 54K
1番
410
スティールフェス
39
1017
(1.1)
2-3
37.8
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1000
ホクレン「くるるの杜
2/10
2/10
2人
五十冬 54K
5番
408
サウスジェラー
33
1018
(0.1)
3-2
37.6
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
3/11
3/11
7人
笹田知 54K
6番
406
アウィウィリオ
30
1039
(0.8)
5-4
39.1
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
6/9
6/9
5人
五十冬 54K
2番
406
クラフェニックス
36
1029
(0.9)
5-5
37.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
オルフェーヴル ニューレイライン ニューグランジ (Giant’s Causeway) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
23
23
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1000
サンゴの滝賞2歳新馬
8/11
8/11
1人
桑村真 54K
4番
422
リコーニック
23
1036
(2.1)
8-7
37.9
|
||||||
8 | 9 |
牝
2 芦毛
先
エーシンモアオバー エイシンギフト エイシンソルティー (Tapit) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中正
38
31
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1000
日高町タコロッケグラ
3/11
3/11
5人
阪野学 54K
5番
408
スティールフェス
38
1018
(1.2)
4-5
37.8
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
2/9
2/9
4人
阪野学 54K
6番
404
ドドーニサン
35
1030
(0.6)
2-2
38.7
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
5/11
5/11
9人
阪野学 54K
12番
410
マナカフナ
27
1028
(1.0)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1100
J認 フレッシュチャ
5/7
5/7
2人
落合玄 54K
4番
416
ストックグロリ
22
1115
(2.7)
2-3
41.8
|
|
|