1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青毛
逃
アーネストリー アイファーリーベン アイファーアプリル (スパイキュール) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 伊藤強
45
40
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
オリジナルクリアうち
3/8
3/8
3人
岡部誠 54K
2番
457
ルクスアモール
40
1312
(0.3)
1-1-2
38.3
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
4/10
4/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
8番
452
スーチャン
45
1323
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.8
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
C6組
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
457
メイショウトワニ
40
1314
(1.4)
1-1-2
40.2
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
ヒデキアリガトウスポ
5/8
5/8
3人
岡部誠 54K
4番
454
ホウオウカグヤ
35
1327
(2.0)
1-3-3
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー キョウワグロリア キョウワアマテラス (チーフベアハート) |
松本一 53K
笠松 加藤幸
38
33
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
等身大パネル掲出記念
2/10
2/10
1人
松本剛 56K
4番
489
キュアノス
38
1315
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.7
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
C7組
4/9
4/9
1人
松本一 53K
2番
488
プロージット
26
1328
(0.8)
1-3-3
40.6
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
C7組
3/10
3/10
4人
松本一 53K
6番
495
ウインルミナス
34
1322
(0.4)
6-6-5
40.1
|
笠松 03.22 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
6/9
6/9
1人
松本剛 56K
2番
485
イエローレンギ
34
1489
(2.2)
4-5-4
42.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ベアーズレター ブライアンズレター (ナリタブライアン) |
保園翔 56K
笠松 後藤正
45
41
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
等身大パネル掲出記念
3/10
3/10
2人
保園翔 56K
7番
484
キュアノス
38
1315
(0.0)
6-6-6
39.0
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
6/10
6/10
6人
保園翔 56K
7番
485
スーチャン
45
1323
(0.6)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
C7組
2/10
2/10
5人
保園翔 56K
9番
483
ウインルミナス
37
1318
(0.0)
5-5-4
40.3
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1600
カサマツノライトオ笠
4/10
4/10
5人
向山牧 56K
3番
480
ヒルノベルモン
43
1474
(1.2)
7-4-4
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ キョウエイアップ キョウエイラハイナ (エンパイアメーカー) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
42
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
2年連続2回目連携事
2/9
2/9
3人
塚本征 56K
6番
508
グレースミュー
39
1313
(1.0)
4-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
8/10
8/10
7人
塚本征 56K
4番
509
スーチャン
42
1327
(1.0)
9-9-9
38.9
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
C7組
4/10
4/10
3人
塚本征 56K
4番
516
ウインルミナス
32
1325
(0.7)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
2/8
2/8
2人
塚本征 56K
3番
511
ウエスタンプラ
36
1334
(1.3)
5-5-4
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ワールドエース パトローナム タマノエスペランサ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
細川智 56K
笠松 藤田正
36
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞C3
3/8
3/8
4人
友森翔 56K
5番
465
クレールアドレ
36
1318
(1.1)
8-7-6
40.3
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
C5組
3/8
3/8
7人
塚本征 56K
2番
465
マイプレシャス
31
1321
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.1
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
9/10
9/10
9人
塚本征 56K
2番
466
ラウルス
33
1324
(2.3)
4-5-6
41.7
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1600
東風特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
7人
塚本征 56K
8番
468
ライチトゥーム
33
1479
(1.7)
6-4-4
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
フェノーメノ ハンデンミラクル ネオマックイーン (メジロマックイーン) |
深澤杏 53K
笠松 川嶋弘
51
27
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
ウマ娘シンデレラグレ
3/11
3/11
5人
松本剛 56K
1番
444
エイシンウパシ
40
1312
(0.8)
3-4-2
40.1
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
C8組
8/8
8/8
6人
松本一 53K
1番
448
プレリュード
1
1522
(4.3)
1-5-8
45.3
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
2/10
2/10
8人
向山牧 56K
8番
444
ルクスアモール
51
1485
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1600
カサマツノライトオ笠
9/10
9/10
9人
松本剛 56K
2番
446
ヒルノベルモン
16
1503
(4.1)
5-10-10
44.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ ダンディゴッホ ファーストサイト (メジロライアン) |
長江慶 54K
笠松 大橋敬
49
41
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
2年連続2回目連携事
3/9
3/9
4人
長江慶 54K
2番
452
グレースミュー
39
1314
(1.1)
3-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 56K
1番
450
スーチャン
40
1330
(1.3)
5-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C9・C12組C9C
2/11
2/11
3人
大原浩 56K
11番
451
トーアレインボ
49
1334
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.0
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
上田さんありがとう定
3/8
3/8
4人
大原浩 56K
5番
453
チャコワールド
37
1332
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル メイプルリーフ オモテナシ2 (Henrythenavigator) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
37
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
人馬一体全員無事完走
2/10
2/10
7人
向山牧 54K
8番
404
コートパルフェ
53
1459
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C9組
5/9
5/9
3人
森島貴 54K
2番
409
サクラトップヒ
40
1330
(0.2)
5-4-4
40.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C9・C12組C9C
3/11
3/11
5人
森島貴 54K
3番
412
トーアレインボ
44
1340
(0.7)
5-5-4
40.4
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
メイショウサムソンC
5/8
5/8
6人
森島貴 54K
5番
408
ミスシャーロック
10
1327
(1.7)
7-5-5
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ハッシュタグ サンデースマイル2 (Sunday Silence) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
44
40
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞C3
2/8
2/8
5人
森島貴 56K
2番
503
クレールアドレ
39
1313
(0.6)
6-5-3
40.8
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
7/10
7/10
10人
森島貴 56K
6番
498
スーチャン
44
1325
(0.8)
6-4-5
39.2
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
dela若松沙奈生誕
6/10
6/10
5人
長江慶 54K
7番
507
ヒナゲシ
34
1322
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
春陽賞C2特選(イ)
2/8
2/8
5人
藤原幹 56K
3番
500
レジーナクィー
41
1322
(0.3)
5-4-3
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン サザンクロスナイト アンティフリーズ (タップダンスシチー) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 栗本陽
47
34
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
人馬一体全員無事完走
8/10
8/10
6人
松本一 53K
1番
475
コートパルフェ
24
1491
(3.2)
9-9-8
40.2
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
八重桜特別C11(ロ
3/9
3/9
4人
松本剛 56K
7番
473
ムーランノワール
40
1330
(0.7)
5-4-5
40.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
3/10
3/10
3人
馬渕繁 56K
9番
476
ホウオウモンスタ
47
1337
(0.9)
3-3-3
41.7
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1600
ターフのカノジョこと
3/9
3/9
5人
松本剛 56K
4番
473
スーパーショッ
24
1493
(1.2)
7-6-5
41.3
|
|
|