1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ギリニンジョウ インプレッシヴ (オンファイア) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 井上孝
45
38
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
ブバルディア特別2歳
4/5
4/5
4人
向山牧 54K
5番
472
シャノンアーサー
39
1311
(1.8)
5-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
9/11
9/11
8人
向山牧 54K
6番
470
ベニスビーチ
26
1328
(2.8)
7-7-11
41.6
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
3/12
3/12
7人
向山牧 54K
3番
471
アリスパレス
45
1320
(0.6)
4-3-3
41.6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/8
1/8
3人
向山牧 54K
2番
473
アオイモン
41
1326
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カリーナチャム レスタンノール (ステイゴールド) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
42
33
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.09 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/8
1/8
6人
森島貴 54K
3番
393
ダンディゴ
42
1310
(1.0)
7-5-2
39.1
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
3/6
3/6
5人
森島貴 54K
3番
392
マナラズベリ
29
1324
(2.2)
6-6-5
39.6
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
6/12
6/12
12人
森島貴 54K
7番
393
アリスパレス
39
1327
(1.3)
10-10-6
40.9
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
5/8
5/8
1人
森島貴 54K
3番
401
ギリニンジョ
23
1350
(2.4)
4-3-5
42.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ノボジャック ベニスビーチ ロスグラシアレス (シンボリクリスエス) |
丸野勝 55K
笠松 田口輝
47
29
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
1/11
1/11
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
433
マナカフナ
47
1300
(0.1)
6-4-3
39.2
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
1/8
1/8
1人
石川倭 54K
2番
430
ユメノタスキ
24
1174
(0.5)
4-4
39.8
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
2/9
2/9
2人
桑村真 54K
3番
434
レディオストー
23
1163
(1.2)
4-5
39.7
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
6/9
6/9
3人
小野楓 53K
2番
438
トゥルスウィー
20
1177
(1.5)
8-9
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド マオノクララ スプリングタイムロマンス (Kris S.) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 笹野博
47
32
|
11 | 3週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
6/11
6/11
10人
吉井友 54K
1番
401
ベニスビーチ
35
1315
(1.5)
8-9-8
39.9
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
9/12
9/12
6人
筒井勇 54K
11番
407
アリスパレス
23
1348
(3.4)
6-6-9
43.7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
3/5
3/5
1人
吉井友 54K
1番
402
リゾルート
24
1331
(1.3)
4-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 800
サラ系2歳1組
1/8
1/8
2人
吉井友 54K
9番
391
ジャスミンシャ
47
0498
(0.0)
2-2
36.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
パドトロワ サルー メリーハート (ジャングルポケット) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 井上孝
52
45
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
ブバルディア特別2歳
5/5
5/5
3人
池田敏 54K
3番
445
シャノンアーサー
38
1312
(1.9)
3-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 09.25 不 右 800
新馬戦2歳
1/7
1/7
3人
池田敏 54K
1番
443
メモリーアビリ
52
0491
(0.2)
1-1
36.2
|
|||||
5 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
リオンディーズ マナカフナ マナエヴァ (クロフネ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 田口輝
46
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
ブバルディア特別2歳
2/5
2/5
1人
丸野勝 54K
4番
438
シャノンアーサー
46
1301
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
2/11
2/11
5人
丸野勝 54K
5番
436
ベニスビーチ
46
1301
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
1/11
1/11
1人
桑村真 54K
11番
434
ルチルクォーツ
35
1018
(0.0)
1-1
37.9
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
8/9
8/9
5人
桑村真 54K
8番
442
トゥルスウィー
13
1189
(2.7)
2-3
43.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド メモリーアビリティ シルカズギフト (Cadeaux Genereux) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
52
51
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.09 不 右 800
笠松デビュー馬未勝利
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
496
タップファーカ
52
0497
(0.2)
2-2
36.8
|
笠松 09.25 不 右 800
新馬戦2歳
2/7
2/7
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
501
サルー
50
0493
(0.2)
4-3
35.4
|
|||||
6 | 8 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード サマーローヤル マスターウィンド (サクラプレジデント) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 笹野博
55
35
|
12 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
ブバルディア特別2歳
3/5
3/5
5人
水野翔 54K
1番
398
シャノンアーサー
42
1306
(1.3)
2-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
12/12
12/12
1人
水野翔 54K
8番
395
アリスパレス
7
1369
(5.5)
3-7-12
45.8
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳
1/5
1/5
1人
水野翔 54K
5番
392
キソノクィーン
55
0491
(1.1)
1-1
36.4
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ラブリーデイ リゾルート レッドミュール (ダイワメジャー) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
44
33
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
5/11
5/11
3人
水野翔 54K
9番
426
ベニスビーチ
37
1313
(1.3)
4-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/5
1/5
1人
水野翔 54K
5番
433
スーチャン
44
1323
(1.3)
4-1-1
41.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/5
1/5
3人
水野翔 54K
4番
431
ブライトルビ
34
1318
(1.0)
2-1-1
41.1
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
8/9
8/9
9人
五十冬 54K
8番
424
コルデイロ
15
1168
(2.1)
8-8
39.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
2 青鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド フーククリスタル パッションメイト (アグネスタキオン) |
高木健 55K
笠松 井上孝
49
41
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/7
1/7
3人
高木健 55K
7番
465
スーチャン
48
1299
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
10/11
10/11
6人
高木健 55K
8番
462
ベニスビーチ
23
1332
(3.2)
2-2-4
43.4
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 55K
5番
462
マナラズベリ
49
1315
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳
3/5
3/5
2人
高木健 55K
4番
464
サマーローヤル
44
0503
(1.2)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー シャノンアーサー シュガーミント (アグネスタキオン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
52
29
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
ブバルディア特別2歳
1/5
1/5
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
458
マナカフナ
52
1293
(0.8)
4-2-2
38.8
|
門別 09.16 重 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
1/8
1/8
3人
石川倭 54K
2番
452
サンケイワールト
31
1509
(0.0)
5-3-4
40.6
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
3/7
3/7
3人
石川倭 54K
6番
452
ラヴリースケー
13
1533
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.6
|
門別 08.18 稍 右 1500
2歳 未勝利
3/8
3/8
4人
石川倭 54K
5番
452
ラブミーグッ
18
1393
(1.8)
7-7-5
40.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ マナラズベリー ユーセイクインサー (タイムパラドックス) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
45
42
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/6
1/6
1人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
463
ハクガンリュウ
45
1302
(2.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/9
2/9
4人
水野翔 54K
4番
457
フーククリスタル
45
1319
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.6
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳
5/5
5/5
4人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
464
サマーローヤル
37
0510
(1.9)
3-3
37.3
|
|
|