1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール ヒルノコルシカ ヒルノケアンズ (ハーツクライ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
57
42
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C20組
2/9
2/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
5番
512
アトレッド
57
1287
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
9番
515
リュクスレジェ
48
1306
(0.3)
4-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
2/12
2/12
1人
藤原幹 56K
5番
517
バッハスピリ
33
1318
(0.8)
7-5-4
40.5
|
J阪神 07.19 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
12人
荻野極 56K
4番
510
ダノンボヌー
29
1130
(1.3)
13-11
36.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オウケンブルースリ イザサンキュー サイキョウキロク (マヤノトップガン) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 藤田正
38
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
7/10
7/10
8人
吉井友 54K
2番
390
イントゥザスカ
22
1333
(4.0)
6-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/10
6/10
8人
大原浩 54K
7番
388
アイ
16
1347
(1.1)
6-4-4
41.1
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 800
サラ系C13組
6/10
6/10
8人
大原浩 54K
7番
388
ダズリング
38
0519
(1.8)
5-5
38.2
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/12
4/12
8人
大原浩 54K
11番
388
ビームフラッシ
15
1345
(2.2)
3-3-3
42.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー アズユーウィッシュ マイネエスポワール (アグネスデジタル) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
34
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C20組
7/9
7/9
9人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
453
アトレッド
15
1342
(5.8)
7-7-7
41.7
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
9/10
9/10
9人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
448
アイ
8
1357
(2.1)
7-8-8
41.2
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 800
サラ系C13組
9/10
9/10
9人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
445
ダズリング
34
0523
(2.2)
7-7
37.6
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
11/12
11/12
11人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
453
ビームフラッシ
-1
1366
(4.3)
9-9-8
43.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ハナエミ ハナカゲ (サクラプレジデント) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
8
4
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
10/10
10/10
9人
大塚研 54K
5番
443
イントゥザスカ
8
1351
(5.8)
8-10-10
42.2
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
10/10
10/10
7人
大塚研 54K
6番
442
アイ
2
1366
(3.0)
5-10-10
42.1
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
7/10
7/10
5人
大塚研 54K
5番
442
プラチナキンク
7
1369
(2.2)
2-2-3
45.4
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
12/12
12/12
4人
大塚研 54K
4番
442
ビームフラッシ
-1
1371
(4.8)
2-4-9
44.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青毛
差
ネオユニヴァース フレックル キャンディス (Caerleon) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤佑
26
19
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
6/10
6/10
2人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
433
イントゥザスカ
26
1327
(3.4)
2-4-4
42.1
|
J小倉 09.05 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
18/18
18/18
13人
鮫島駿 54K
15番
416
ホワイトロッジ
14
1096
(0.9)
16-13
34.8
|
J小倉 08.30 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
5人
鮫島駿 54K
11番
422
スマートルシア
16
1092
(0.5)
4-5
35.2
|
J小倉 08.15 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
11人
鮫島駿 54K
18番
418
タマモティータイ
21
1079
(0.8)
7-5
34.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー マイハート アルダントヌイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 栗本陽
49
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
4/10
4/10
3人
水野翔 54K
4番
446
イントゥザスカ
36
1314
(2.1)
5-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
小原大開杯・立路&く
5/9
5/9
2人
水野翔 54K
6番
448
モリデンマグ
43
1312
(1.8)
4-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
1/12
1/12
1人
水野翔 54K
1番
451
ブルベアカン
49
1314
(2.6)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
2/10
2/10
2人
水野翔 54K
1番
459
ニーマルブラッ
39
1310
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
ヴァーミリアン リュウグウジョウ モノトーン (ミシル) |
東川慎 52K
笠松 藤田正
36
21
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/10
5/10
10人
加藤利 54K
9番
416
イントゥザスカ
27
1326
(3.3)
10-9-8
39.9
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
8/10
8/10
10人
加藤利 54K
2番
414
アイ
11
1353
(1.7)
10-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 800
サラ系C13組
8/10
8/10
7人
吉井友 54K
9番
411
ダズリング
36
0521
(2.0)
8-9
37.3
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
9/12
9/12
9人
加藤利 54K
8番
413
ビームフラッシ
8
1355
(3.2)
11-12-12
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
グランプリボス バッハスピリッツ エンゼルカロ (スターオブコジーン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
50
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/10
3/10
4人
大原浩 56K
8番
430
イントゥザスカ
45
1303
(1.0)
4-3-2
39.9
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
2/8
2/8
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
426
エンリグロリア
50
1303
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/12
4/12
1人
大原浩 56K
6番
428
フラウボウ
42
1322
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.9
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
1/12
1/12
5人
大原浩 56K
11番
430
ヒルノコルシカ
39
1310
(0.8)
4-1-1
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
キングズベスト ポジティブ ヒーラブズミー (ディープインパクト) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
39
28
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
8/10
8/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
10番
423
イントゥザスカ
19
1337
(4.4)
3-2-5
43.6
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/12
7/12
11人
松本剛 54K
6番
421
カントナ
39
1311
(0.7)
5-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
舟山高原賞3歳2特選
8/10
8/10
5人
水野翔 54K
7番
424
サツキオーゴン
23
1348
(4.3)
3-5-6
43.4
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
子ノ原高原賞3歳2特
8/11
8/11
10人
大原浩 54K
6番
420
イエロージニア
31
1324
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.0
|
|
|