1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー バックファイヤー アーマイン (Exchange Rate) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 栗本陽
32
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/11
6/11
11人
東川慎 53K
11番
461
ジョディーヘ
32
1320
(2.4)
2-4-5
42.7
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/11
5/11
7人
村上弘 56K
8番
460
ホワイトガンヘ
29
1324
(2.2)
5-5-6
41.2
|
笠松 09.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
456
ハードエイム
19
1349
(3.3)
8-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
10/10
10/10
10人
★深澤杏 52K
6番
456
イキザマ
17
1339
(3.0)
6-9-10
42.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ピカブー オースミアザレア (スペシャルウィーク) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
35
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
10/11
10/11
5人
水野翔 54K
1番
450
ジョディーヘ
28
1325
(2.9)
9-9-9
40.7
|
金沢 09.15 稍 右 1400
C2三
7/10
7/10
4人
柴田勇 54K
5番
440
ユンゼイ
33
1335
(0.9)
6-9-8
39.6
|
金沢 09.01 良 右 1500
C2二特別編成
5/8
5/8
1人
中島龍 54K
4番
441
サンリットデュ
35
1407
(1.3)
3-3-5
41.7
|
金沢 08.18 良 右 1500
C2四
2/9
2/9
1人
中島龍 54K
6番
446
オーミハルカゼ
34
1407
(0.0)
1-1-2
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ルーサー アイナマーリエ (サウスヴィグラス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 田口輝
56
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/11
3/11
1人
藤原幹 56K
10番
404
ジョディーヘ
49
1298
(0.2)
6-5-3
39.9
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/10
1/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
10番
400
トゥルーグリッ
56
1295
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
395
ニーマルブラッ
49
1313
(0.1)
8-3-1
39.9
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
2/10
2/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
7番
403
ラレーヌデュハ
41
1311
(1.7)
5-5-3
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン メイショウフルサト メイショウコブシ (スペシャルウィーク) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
29
21
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/11
9/11
9人
大塚研 56K
5番
477
ジョディーヘ
29
1324
(2.8)
9-10-10
40.8
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
12/12
12/12
9人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
482
カントナ
22
1333
(2.9)
8-10-12
41.4
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
舟山高原賞3歳2特選
7/10
7/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
479
サツキオーゴン
26
1345
(4.0)
10-10-9
41.1
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
12/12
12/12
9人
向山牧 56K
7番
479
ダルマワンサ
5
2126
(6.6)
10-10-12
43.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ニホンピロハービン ニホンピロルピナス (アドマイヤベガ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
38
30
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1600
サラ系C8組
6/10
6/10
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
483
ミスファビュラ
20
1477
(1.8)
3-4-6
41.6
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
4/9
4/9
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
491
キリンノツバサ
34
1462
(2.3)
7-7-5
39.3
|
笠松 09.11 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/8
7/8
3人
向山牧 54K
3番
491
キチロクアユノ
38
1325
(3.2)
5-5-6
40.8
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/10
8/10
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
496
イキザマ
27
1325
(1.6)
10-10-9
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
Slade Power パワーオーソリティ Buzkashi (Nayef) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 東川公
46
24
|
2 | 7週 |
J小倉 08.30 良 芝右 2000
英彦山特別3歳上1勝
8/12
8/12
9人
酒井学 54K
11番
466
レッドルーヴ
5
2015
(1.2)
4-5-7
36.2
|
盛岡 08.17 稍 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
2/11
2/11
3人
山本聡 56K
11番
467
フォルステライト
46
1470
(0.3)
3-3-3
36.2
|
J阪神 06.28 稍 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
4人
泉谷楓 53K
4番
462
ヴェントボニ
19
1357
(1.4)
6-7
36.1
|
J京都 05.30 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
2/17
2/17
7人
泉谷楓 53K
17番
460
ポールトゥウィ
27
1474
(0.2)
2-2
35.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド スパシーバ ペルセンプレ (Kingmambo) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 花本正
42
30
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.09 不 右 1600
五平餅賞C2特選(イ
3/8
3/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
472
キュートアクトレ
40
1459
(1.5)
8-5-5
41.3
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
揖斐高原賞C11特選
1/9
1/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
468
ナロー
42
1324
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
涼風賞C11特選(ロ
6/10
6/10
5人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
465
ミカエラ
9
1510
(2.5)
9-7-6
42.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/12
3/12
3人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
465
パンテラ
27
1321
(1.9)
3-4-4
41.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
トーセンジョーダン カシマエンペラー カシマヴィーナス (シンボリクリスエス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
45
39
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
479
ウエスタンオウシ
43
1305
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.3
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
2020JBCまであ
3/8
3/8
5人
向山牧 56K
2番
483
グッドカグ
45
1303
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/10
6/10
5人
向山牧 56K
2番
480
エポドスミノ
35
1315
(2.1)
2-4-6
41.1
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
板取川特別C1(イ)
10/12
10/12
10人
向山牧 56K
5番
489
ウインバラーテ
32
1315
(2.4)
8-10-11
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アンライバルド ビーナスリング クリスタルフローラ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
45
26
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/11
5/11
4人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
406
ジョディーヘ
36
1314
(1.8)
5-6-8
41.3
|
笠松 09.25 不 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
403
キチロクアユノ
-1
1496
(5.8)
3-5-8
45.1
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/9
1/9
5人
向山牧 54K
1番
402
クロマメ
45
1320
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
8/10
8/10
9人
向山牧 54K
1番
402
クリノソルアステ
22
1351
(3.2)
8-9-10
43.6
|
|
|