1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ エイシンジラソーレ トロピカルフロール (Big Shuffle) |
宮崎光 55K
北海道 松本隆
28
28
|
4 | 7週 |
門別 08.26 良 右 1100
J認 フレッシュチャ
4/9
4/9
3人
宮崎光 54K
5番
514
リコーバルカン
28
1105
(0.8)
3-2
40.4
|
||||||
2 | 2 |
牡
2 栗毛
追
ローエングリン ベニノジェネラル サイキョウヒカリ (フレンチデピュティ) |
松井伸 55K
北海道 黒川智
28
24
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1100
2歳 未勝利
7/12
7/12
9人
松井伸 55K
11番
396
リコータイザン
23
1090
(1.5)
10-9
37.6
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1100
日高町やまべ賞2歳未
5/11
5/11
11人
松井伸 55K
5番
390
ルビーブラン
28
1093
(1.8)
8-8
37.8
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1100
2歳 未勝利
12/12
12/12
12人
仲原大 52K
6番
394
エーストビース
20
1111
(2.3)
12-12
38.7
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1100
2歳 未勝利
8/10
8/10
7人
五十冬 54K
9番
392
シュガーダテ
23
1116
(2.7)
9-8
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン リコーセイラン リコーフィオラノ (シンボリクリスエス) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 川島雅
32
32
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 10.01 稍 右 1200
頼れるパイセン桜井賞
2/8
2/8
1人
石川倭 55K
4番
506
ラピッドフロ
32
1158
(0.0)
3-2
39.1
|
||||||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
ダノンシャーク ダイメイリボン ベルモントリボン (カコイーシーズ) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 柳澤好
29
24
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
11/12
11/12
3人
小野楓 54K
3番
492
ビービーリハ
13
1168
(2.6)
12-11
38.5
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高子供の未来応援券
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部龍 54K
9番
492
アークリオン
24
1164
(1.0)
9-9
38.3
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1200
ホクレンショップ賞2
3/10
3/10
4人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
496
アイバンホー
29
1148
(0.9)
3-2
38.1
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
2/12
2/12
4人
阿部龍 54K
3番
494
ハドソンホーク
29
1167
(0.3)
12-6
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 芦毛
追
クロフネ モリノハンター ワードパワー (Oasis Dream) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
17
8
|
2 | 4週 |
J中山 09.19 良 右 1200
2歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
8人
菅原明 52K
11番
482
アジアノジュ
17
1161
(4.5)
14-14
38.8
|
J新潟 08.29 良 芝左 1600
2歳新馬
12/18
12/18
13人
菅原明 52K
16番
478
アナザーリリッ
-1
1396
(3.4)
13-13
37.0
|
|||||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
グランプリボス タイセツオー ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
坂下秀 55K
北海道 佐藤英
25
22
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1100
2歳 未勝利
4/11
4/11
10人
坂下秀 55K
5番
452
プッシュユアセ
22
1094
(1.6)
7-6
38.3
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1000
日高町キャラ・クルミ
8/10
8/10
7人
坂下秀 55K
1番
450
ミスターウラノフ
16
1045
(2.7)
9-10
38.2
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1000
ホクレンSS賞2歳未
6/9
6/9
5人
坂下秀 54K
8番
454
ノビーノヒカリ
25
1029
(1.7)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
4/9
4/9
6人
坂下秀 54K
8番
452
バリチューロ
24
1046
(1.5)
3-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ローエングリン クイーンズビュティ ノーブルヴィサージ (ステイゴールド) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 小国博
32
22
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 不 右 1600
2歳 未勝利
9/11
9/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
432
ネイバーアイラ
-1
1475
(4.0)
7-8-9
43.9
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1000
門別温泉とねっこの湯
6/10
6/10
6人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
428
アングラン
29
1030
(1.5)
6-7
37.8
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1000
ホクレンSS賞2歳未
4/9
4/9
3人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
428
ノビーノヒカリ
28
1025
(1.3)
6-6
37.1
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
3/9
3/9
3人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
426
ゼンニン
32
1034
(0.4)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
エスポワールシチー アイレスタイム ピアニスト (ホワイトマズル) |
池谷匠 51K
北海道 堂山芳
19
9
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 不 右 1600
2歳 未勝利
11/11
11/11
10人
池谷匠 51K
1番
404
ネイバーアイラ
-1
1501
(6.6)
4-6-10
47.1
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1000
サンゴの滝賞2歳新馬
9/11
9/11
5人
五十冬 54K
6番
406
リコーニック
19
1041
(2.6)
3-4
39.8
|
|||||
8 | 9 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
シビルウォー ヤマノウォー ケイアイリード (フォーティナイナー) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 村上正
26
17
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
7/12
7/12
4人
服部茂 55K
5番
426
ビービーリハ
19
1158
(1.6)
10-9
37.8
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高子供の未来応援券
3/10
3/10
8人
服部茂 55K
7番
420
アークリオン
24
1163
(0.9)
6-6
39.0
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
9/12
9/12
7人
服部茂 54K
5番
418
ソウヤミサキ
-1
1551
(2.7)
3-7-11
42.4
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
5/12
5/12
6人
服部茂 54K
4番
412
ハドソンホーク
26
1171
(0.7)
4-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン カツゲキダイリン カツゲキドラマ (クロフネ) |
亀井洋 55K
北海道 廣森久
39
35
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
2/12
2/12
1人
亀井洋 55K
9番
470
ビービーリハ
27
1146
(0.4)
4-4
37.6
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1000
門別温泉とねっこの湯
2/10
2/10
1人
亀井洋 55K
3番
472
アングラン
39
1016
(0.1)
4-4
36.9
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1000
ホクレンSS賞2歳未
2/9
2/9
2人
亀井洋 54K
7番
470
ノビーノヒカリ
37
1013
(0.1)
2-2
36.6
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
4/10
4/10
2人
亀井洋 54K
4番
470
リュウノメアリー
37
1029
(0.7)
3-5
38.0
|
|
|