1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ダズリングビーチ ビーチアイドル (ファルブラヴ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 加藤幸
55
37
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
6/9
6/9
6人
吉井友 55K
6番
458
ローズレイジ
23
1324
(3.0)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
秋涼特別C11(ロ)
5/10
5/10
6人
松本剛 54K
5番
456
イエローアイ
35
1323
(1.7)
1-1-2
40.9
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 800
サラ系C13組
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 54K
10番
458
オーロファイン
55
0501
(0.2)
1-1
36.8
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
6/12
6/12
6人
大塚研 54K
7番
453
チームパシュー
34
1336
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ナカザルオー ゲーリックキャット (Storm Cat) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 藤田正
27
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1600
新穂高特別C12(ロ
3/9
3/9
9人
松本剛 56K
2番
469
ハッピークラシ
24
1464
(0.7)
1-1-3
39.4
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1400
競馬場に必ずみんなの
10/12
10/12
11人
松本剛 56K
4番
471
クリノルナマヤ
16
1353
(2.5)
10-11-11
41.4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
7/10
7/10
8人
松本剛 56K
6番
469
タナロット
26
1479
(2.6)
8-8-7
40.6
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
2/12
2/12
11人
松本剛 57K
6番
473
キフジン
27
1343
(1.3)
10-5-3
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム ローザルーナ チーフザムーン (チーフベアハート) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
23
14
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1400
C13組
12/12
12/12
9人
松本剛 54K
8番
401
トーセンウエーフ
9
1361
(4.3)
12-11-11
41.1
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 55K
10番
404
ローズレイジ
11
1339
(4.5)
6-7-7
42.3
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
8/10
8/10
10人
松本剛 54K
8番
402
メモリーメガト
23
1332
(2.2)
6-7-9
41.5
|
名古屋 09.15 良 右 1400
C11組
6/12
6/12
12人
松本剛 54K
7番
399
ローザジルヘ
13
1364
(1.5)
7-7-7
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー アフロディーテ ミスユニバース (ダイワメジャー) |
東川慎 52K
笠松 後藤正
40
38
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/9
5/9
6人
東川慎 51K
3番
420
ウエスタンオウシ
36
1315
(1.6)
8-8-7
39.3
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/10
3/10
5人
東川慎 51K
9番
422
プリティロコカ
37
1313
(0.6)
4-2-3
40.3
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/10
5/10
5人
東川慎 51K
4番
425
リキオマトバ
39
1328
(0.7)
6-4-3
41.1
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/10
5/10
5人
東川慎 51K
1番
425
ムーランノワール
40
1328
(0.7)
5-4-4
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ レーヌ ライトウェイレフト (Montjeu) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 大橋敬
20
13
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
7/9
7/9
8人
藤原幹 55K
3番
457
ローズレイジ
20
1328
(3.4)
7-9-9
40.5
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
まぁさんおめでとうC
7/9
7/9
5人
藤原幹 55K
8番
453
オーロファイン
14
1351
(3.8)
3-2-4
43.1
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
8/12
8/12
5人
藤原幹 55K
12番
452
キフジン
11
1364
(3.4)
5-3-5
44.2
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
日和田高原賞C2特選
11/11
11/11
7人
藤原幹 54K
6番
446
カッチャオ
8
1351
(3.8)
7-10-11
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
Worthadd エイシンソプラノ マラジニア (Whipper) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 東川公
41
32
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
4/9
4/9
3人
松本剛 55K
8番
420
ローズレイジ
40
1301
(0.7)
2-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
2/10
2/10
1人
大塚研 54K
3番
427
タナロット
41
1463
(1.0)
3-2-2
40.2
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
C3選抜馬
4/12
4/12
7人
福原杏 53K
11番
425
グローリアスル
29
1156
(0.6)
8-9-8
37.8
|
船橋 07.21 稍 左 1500
C3二
6/9
6/9
5人
酒井忍 54K
7番
427
シグマグレー
18
1395
(1.7)
7-7-6
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
トーセンラー トーセンシュバリエ サウンドザビーチ (アフリート) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
46
36
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
10/12
10/12
3人
藤原幹 56K
4番
478
カントナ
31
1321
(1.7)
10-9-7
40.0
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
名古屋モーニングフィ
3/12
3/12
2人
藤原幹 56K
1番
470
モズブリリア
29
1325
(1.5)
1-1-2
40.8
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/9
4/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
5番
465
ガイスラー
39
1309
(1.5)
1-1-2
40.0
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
464
ニジュッケント
46
1299
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド オーロファイン オールピュール (Touch Gold) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 加藤幸
53
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.09 不 右 1600
五平餅賞C2特選(イ
4/8
4/8
7人
森島貴 54K
6番
424
キュートアクトレ
40
1459
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
まぁさんおめでとうC
1/9
1/9
3人
森島貴 54K
1番
419
セルリアンキンク
43
1313
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 800
サラ系C13組
2/10
2/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
8番
423
ダズリング
53
0503
(0.2)
4-2
36.6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
8/12
8/12
5人
松本剛 54K
1番
426
チームパシュー
30
1341
(1.7)
4-8-10
42.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
サムライハート スプリングハズカム オモイデサクラ (サクラバクシンオー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 加藤幸
33
24
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
4人
水野翔 54K
7番
484
ウエスタンオウシ
33
1318
(1.9)
6-7-8
40.1
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
8/10
8/10
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
488
タナロット
24
1482
(2.9)
4-4-5
42.0
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
9/12
9/12
1人
向山牧 55K
5番
491
キフジン
10
1366
(3.6)
7-10-10
44.0
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
日和田高原賞C2特選
9/11
9/11
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
494
カッチャオ
28
1324
(1.1)
3-3-4
40.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
キングズベスト レッツシンク ウルビーノ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 花本正
39
27
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
5/9
5/9
4人
渡邊竜 57K
7番
460
ローズレイジ
39
1303
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
コスモス賞3歳2特選
10/10
10/10
9人
高木健 56K
7番
461
ウインクルジニ
19
1336
(4.8)
1-4-4
44.5
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
根の上高原特別3歳1
9/10
9/10
9人
松本剛 56K
9番
460
スカイガーデ
14
1360
(6.2)
3-4-9
45.7
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
めいほう高原特別3歳
9/10
9/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
4番
455
ガンバギフ
34
1336
(3.6)
3-3-3
43.8
|
|
|