1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード プティドバトゥ アナモリ (トワイニング) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 湯前良
27
21
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
5/8
5/8
6人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
369
ウインヴェルメ
27
1319
(2.4)
5-5-4
39.9
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
富有柿賞C12特選(
6/8
6/8
5人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
366
クロマメ
10
1497
(2.5)
2-6-6
41.9
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
揖斐高原賞C11特選
0/9
0/9
東川慎 51K
9番
362
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
涼風賞C11特選(ロ
4/10
4/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
10番
359
ミカエラ
27
1491
(0.6)
3-2-3
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
トゥザグローリー ケイツールフィヤ ローズエンジェル (アグネスデジタル) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
43
28
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/11
2/11
4人
吉井友 54K
2番
474
ルーターズ
43
1298
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
川崎 09.15 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
8/12
8/12
10人
田中涼 54K
8番
469
ガッサンノリュ
25
1344
(1.6)
1-1-1
42.7
|
川崎 09.01 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六
6/12
6/12
11人
田中涼 54K
10番
468
ウルティムホーマ
15
1343
(0.9)
2-1-1
42.5
|
川崎 08.25 左 1400
C3四 五 六
取消等
山林信 54.0
12番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド アップルパンチ シルクアグライア (エルコンドルパサー) |
加藤利 54K
笠松 藤田正
9
4
|
10 | 12週 |
名古屋 07.31 稍 右 1400
C14組
10/10
10/10
10人
大塚研 54K
9番
415
ラテンリズム
-1
1421
(9.6)
7-8-10
47.1
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
C16組
12/12
12/12
11人
大原浩 54K
3番
418
レッツコウタロウ
6
1369
(5.1)
10-11-12
42.7
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
C15組
10/11
10/11
11人
大塚研 54K
1番
419
ディグヘヴ
3
1373
(5.5)
10-10-11
42.8
|
笠松 06.18 稍 右 1400
新型コロナ対策医療従
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
430
フライトゥヘヴ
9
1339
(3.3)
5-9-9
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ヴェリートレビアン ナイストレビアン (ノーザンテースト) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 栗本陽
28
9
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
8/8
8/8
8人
池田敏 56K
6番
453
ウインヴェルメ
5
1347
(5.2)
2-4-8
43.7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
富有柿賞C12特選(
7/8
7/8
7人
池田敏 56K
4番
451
クロマメ
5
1502
(3.0)
1-3-5
42.6
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
揖斐高原賞C11特選
5/9
5/9
9人
池田敏 56K
3番
446
スパシーバ
28
1342
(1.8)
3-5-4
42.2
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
涼風賞C11特選(ロ
9/10
9/10
6人
池田敏 56K
8番
441
ミカエラ
-1
1521
(3.6)
2-3-7
44.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 ジュンヴァルボンヌ イットーエンプレス (エンパイアメーカー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柴田高
27
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
6/8
6/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
7番
442
ウインヴェルメ
18
1330
(3.5)
8-7-5
40.4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
秋涼特別C11(ロ)
10/10
10/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
9番
440
イエローアイ
27
1334
(2.8)
9-9-8
40.7
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
440
イエローマーカー
24
1346
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 06.15 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/10
3/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
4番
432
チュウワエンペ
14
1341
(1.2)
5-3-2
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト パワフルドンキ トレノトマト (デヒア) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤佑
28
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/10
6/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
7番
462
スピットバン
19
1329
(1.6)
9-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
富有柿賞C12特選(
4/8
4/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
5番
455
クロマメ
24
1482
(1.0)
8-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/9
5/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
9番
463
ビーナスリンク
28
1342
(2.2)
5-4-4
41.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
6/10
6/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
6番
466
オーシャンデイ
28
1319
(1.8)
10-10-10
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル タートルネック スマートカスタム (マンハッタンカフェ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 藤田正
48
25
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1400
C17組
6/11
6/11
7人
松本剛 54K
5番
445
アラビカ
14
1352
(3.5)
4-4-5
41.3
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
7/8
7/8
5人
松本剛 54K
8番
463
ウインヴェルメ
14
1336
(4.1)
6-6-6
41.5
|
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
C10組
取消等
松本剛 54.0
10番
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 800
サラ系C13組
3/10
3/10
4人
松本剛 54K
1番
456
ダズリング
48
0508
(0.7)
2-4
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト タグヤ カネスラッゾ (サクラバクシンオー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 湯前良
31
27
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
9/9
9/9
9人
高木健 56K
7番
414
ナガラローズ
21
1326
(3.0)
6-6-8
41.3
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
秋涼特別C11(ロ)
9/10
9/10
7人
向山牧 56K
7番
406
イエローアイ
31
1329
(2.3)
8-8-8
40.7
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1600
安房峠特別C10(ロ
6/10
6/10
7人
向山牧 56K
2番
404
ワイルドフィク
26
1490
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
鍋平高原特別C10(
5/8
5/8
4人
向山牧 56K
4番
404
ウインシェフィン
28
1343
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ エイシンオリンピア エーシンアマテラス (Tale of the Cat) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
33
30
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/8
3/8
7人
森島貴 54K
2番
459
ウインヴェルメ
33
1310
(1.5)
3-2-3
40.1
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
揖斐高原賞C11特選
3/9
3/9
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
455
スパシーバ
32
1337
(1.3)
6-7-7
41.3
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
9/10
9/10
8人
森島貴 54K
8番
462
クリノソルアステ
22
1351
(3.2)
2-2-6
44.6
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/10
3/10
4人
水野翔 54K
2番
464
レーヌ
32
1309
(1.4)
2-3-4
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ジャスタウェイ ズヴィズダー スコアズビー (Rock of Gibraltar) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 花本正
40
31
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
8/9
8/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
2番
431
ナガラローズ
30
1315
(1.9)
9-8-7
39.2
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
富有柿賞C12特選(
3/8
3/8
3人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
438
クロマメ
24
1482
(1.0)
7-8-7
40.0
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
揖斐高原賞C11特選
6/9
6/9
4人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
436
スパシーバ
28
1342
(1.8)
8-8-8
41.3
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
3/10
3/10
2人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
434
クリノソルアステ
40
1328
(0.9)
10-8-5
41.0
|
|
|