1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ ゴッドミラクル メガフェリーチェ (サクラバクシンオー) |
松井伸 55K
北海道 桧森邦
53
41
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
12/12
12/12
10人
池谷匠 52K
12番
466
リヤンドール
35
1137
(1.7)
9-9
37.7
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
B1三組
8/10
8/10
7人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
477
ミズサンタイム
32
1407
(2.0)
4-6
40.4
|
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 55K
8番
480
ラフレシアオジ
53
1443
(0.6)
5-7-7
40.0
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
475
マイディアライ
43
1579
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー シェリーアモール ケイズビーナス (タイキシャトル) |
亀井洋 53K
北海道 山口竜
28
19
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
12/12
12/12
10人
落合玄 53K
6番
428
ツルマルパラタ
14
1167
(4.6)
1-5
42.4
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
11/11
11/11
9人
仲原大 51K
12番
436
ルナクレア
20
1170
(3.4)
1-4
42.3
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
10/10
10/10
6人
五十冬 52K
3番
430
キングリーフィ
13
1191
(4.2)
1-4
43.5
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1500
紫陽花特別B3二
13/14
13/14
12人
篠谷葵 51K
11番
419
ジオパークホ
28
1387
(3.0)
2-2-6
43.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ハンサムウーマン ハイパーラッシュ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
池谷匠 51K
北海道 堂山芳
35
25
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
9/12
9/12
11人
池谷匠 51K
4番
434
ツルマルパラタ
35
1133
(1.2)
8-8
37.9
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1800
歓迎!JBC2歳優駿
6/6
6/6
6人
池谷匠 52K
5番
434
バンカブルス
-1
2007
(4.0)
2-2-6
44.8
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
9/12
9/12
10人
仲原大 52K
5番
434
ソイカウボーイ
32
1153
(2.2)
5-6
40.1
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
4/8
4/8
8人
松井伸 54K
5番
426
トドイワガー
35
1157
(0.4)
7-4
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー キングリーフィスト マルタカウィーラ (アレミロード) |
小野楓 57K
北海道 小野望
40
39
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
6/12
6/12
3人
小野楓 57K
8番
510
リヤンドール
39
1131
(1.1)
2-2
38.0
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
4/9
4/9
4人
小野楓 56K
2番
506
カツゲキダイ
40
1137
(0.2)
2-2
38.1
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
5/11
5/11
3人
小野楓 55K
5番
514
ルナクレア
38
1141
(0.5)
5-5
38.8
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
1/10
1/10
1人
小野楓 56K
7番
514
ガイセン
40
1149
(0.1)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
オウケンブルースリ グレイトダージー フリートルージュ (ダージー) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 佐久雅
55
43
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 10.01 稍 右 1200
宮永雄太HC特別B2
1/10
1/10
3人
落合玄 55K
5番
466
ネイチャーキンク
47
1135
(0.1)
2-1
38.7
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
ヴィットリオドーロ賞
1/8
1/8
1人
石川倭 54K
2番
460
インディーズ
55
1497
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1700
登別地獄まつり特別B
1/11
1/11
1人
石川倭 56K
10番
456
オウケンインザ
52
1504
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.5
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
9/14
9/14
2人
阿部龍 56K
13番
462
コパノリッチマ
17
1589
(3.2)
3-2-3
43.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ ロードレジェンド フェリス (ジャングルポケット) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 桧森邦
36
34
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
8/12
8/12
12人
小野楓 55K
2番
486
ツルマルパラタ
35
1133
(1.2)
12-11
37.6
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
7/9
7/9
7人
阪野学 56K
5番
482
カツゲキダイ
34
1146
(1.1)
8-8
37.7
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
7/11
7/11
8人
松井伸 55K
10番
484
ルナクレア
36
1145
(0.9)
9-9
38.4
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
5/8
5/8
5人
落合玄 55K
8番
488
トドイワガー
31
1163
(1.0)
6-4
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
クロフネ シュダイカ テーマソング (ジャングルポケット) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 佐々国
38
31
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
10/12
10/12
9人
阿部龍 55K
11番
468
ツルマルパラタ
30
1142
(2.1)
3-5
39.6
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
10/12
10/12
10人
亀井洋 55K
2番
474
ハッピークラッ
30
1154
(1.2)
3-4
39.7
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1000
夏だ大井だSPAT4
10/11
10/11
7人
藤本現 55K
9番
476
ファシナンテ
38
1015
(1.7)
5-7
37.9
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
ほおずきスプリントC
11/12
11/12
7人
笹川翼 54K
9番
478
ノーザンヴィ
24
1164
(3.4)
4-4-7
40.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ リアルモンテ スウィートダンス (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
五十冬 55K
北海道 林和弘
39
28
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
7/12
7/12
12人
松井伸 55K
11番
480
リヤンドール
39
1131
(1.1)
7-8
37.3
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
8/9
8/9
8人
池谷匠 53K
9番
492
カツゲキダイ
31
1150
(1.5)
6-7
38.7
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
9/11
9/11
7人
服部茂 55K
3番
490
ルナクレア
29
1156
(2.0)
5-8
40.3
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
8/8
8/8
6人
仲原大 53K
1番
484
トドイワガー
11
1195
(4.2)
2-6
43.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ ナリユキマカセ ペン (ジャングルポケット) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 桧森邦
48
45
|
6 | 12週 |
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
古平温泉しおかぜ特別
0/8
0/8
落合玄 57K
8番
510
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
3/10
3/10
3人
落合玄 57K
1番
510
キングリーフィ
42
1138
(0.5)
4-2
38.1
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
2/10
2/10
2人
落合玄 57K
6番
508
ノートルスウェ
44
1138
(0.0)
6-3
38.7
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
ヤマブキ特別A1~A
2/7
2/7
4人
落合玄 54K
2番
508
ブラゾンド
48
1146
(0.8)
5-3
38.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル ワディアルヒタン ワディラム (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 林和弘
38
30
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
11/12
11/12
7人
山本咲 54K
9番
468
ツルマルパラタ
25
1149
(2.8)
2-1
40.6
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
6/9
6/9
3人
阿部龍 55K
3番
464
カツゲキダイ
35
1145
(1.0)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
7/12
7/12
3人
桑村真 54K
7番
472
ソイカウボーイ
38
1143
(1.2)
1-1
39.9
|
J新潟 08.02 良 左 1200
3歳上2勝クラス
13/15
13/15
11人
杉原誠 55K
4番
464
アスクジョータ
20
1134
(2.1)
2-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
サクラゼウス メガミュトス サクラメガ (サンデーサイレンス) |
阪野学 53K
北海道 田中正
36
31
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
11/12
11/12
6人
阪野学 53K
7番
494
リヤンドール
36
1135
(1.5)
1-1
38.5
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
9/12
9/12
6人
阪野学 54K
3番
500
ハッピークラッ
34
1148
(0.6)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
10/12
10/12
6人
阪野学 53K
6番
500
ソイカウボーイ
31
1155
(2.4)
1-1
41.2
|
川崎 05.13 良 左 1400
C1四 五
12/12
12/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
3番
476
ロードアブソ
21
1336
(2.6)
1-1-2
42.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル リヤンドール キョウエイカルラ (アフリート) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 桧森邦
46
40
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
1/12
1/12
8人
五十冬 55K
2番
426
アイアンブルー
46
1120
(0.5)
4-3
36.5
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
3/12
3/12
7人
岩橋勇 56K
12番
426
ハッピークラッ
36
1144
(0.2)
6-6
38.3
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
5/12
5/12
7人
落合玄 55K
2番
424
ソイカウボーイ
41
1139
(0.8)
8-7
38.4
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
3/8
3/8
3人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
426
トドイワガー
36
1155
(0.2)
5-3
39.1
|
|
|