1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ケイティーテンリウ モエレピンクレディ (ゴールドヘイロー) |
七夕裕 53K
浦和 岡田一
40
34
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1400
三峰山特別B3二
6/8
6/8
5人
秋元耕 56K
4番
476
ジーガーロン
35
1300
(2.2)
4-5-5
40.1
|
川崎 08.28 良 左 1600
はだの表丹沢森林セB
7/9
7/9
7人
秋元耕 55K
3番
472
デランブル
27
1464
(3.6)
6-6-5
43.5
|
浦和 08.12 不 左 1500
夕涼み特別B3二
取消等
笹川翼 56.0
5番
|
浦和 07.23 不 左 1400
海の日特別B3一
3/11
3/11
2人
笹川翼 56K
5番
479
キョウモバライ
40
1290
(0.2)
5-6-3
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス レイズアストーム クリムゾンフレア (サンデーサイレンス) |
張田昂 54K
浦和 小澤宏
62
48
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 稍 左 800
プリムラ出荷量日本一
1/11
1/11
1人
笹川翼 53K
2番
475
ダンストンラソ
61
0465
(0.9)
1-1
34.8
|
船橋 06.15 重 左 1200
八犬伝スプリントB3
11/12
11/12
2人
笹川翼 52K
12番
474
サロルン
28
1164
(4.0)
3-3-3
41.4
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1500
若駒特別3歳一
2/12
2/12
4人
笹川翼 55K
8番
468
キングキャヴ
42
1368
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.4
|
川崎 04.13 不 左 900
アルコバレーノ特別3
1/12
1/12
2人
笹川翼 54K
8番
466
ダンディーウ
62
0540
(1.2)
1-1-1
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
サマーバード エスシーエイト ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
左海誠 56K
浦和 小久智
41
36
|
11 | 20週 |
大井 06.05 良 右 1200
東京スポーツ賞B2四
12/15
12/15
8人
左海誠 56K
8番
521
スティールペカ
38
1143
(1.7)
3-4
38.8
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
ラベンダー特別B2二
8/12
8/12
1人
★北島希 52K
10番
525
マテラリードル
30
1309
(1.4)
2-2-3
41.9
|
川崎 05.11 稍 左 1400
開成町あしがり郷瀬戸
5/11
5/11
3人
左海誠 57K
5番
525
アナスタシオ
35
1305
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
浦和 02.17 稍 左 1400
如月特別B2二
5/12
5/12
2人
左海誠 56K
1番
540
ゴーフォワート
41
1290
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
パイロ アルファフレイム アルファアリア (リンカーン) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 坂本昇
63
49
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 09.28 稍 左 1500
日直島田の競馬Tim
4/9
4/9
3人
篠谷葵 54K
1番
458
イスモイルテソー
41
1370
(1.2)
7-7-7
38.2
|
川崎 09.15 重 左 1600
村雨特別B3三
3/12
3/12
3人
笹川翼 56K
12番
458
ストームドック
63
1447
(1.0)
3-4-3
40.0
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1500
濃溝の滝賞B3二
10/12
10/12
3人
笹川翼 56K
1番
455
アマルインジャ
34
1371
(1.3)
12-10-10
39.3
|
船橋 07.19 重 左 1600
明鐘岬特別B3二
3/9
3/9
4人
笹川翼 56K
8番
456
タイセイグリー
58
1418
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ミキノモンテカルロ ミキノモナコ (ディアブロ) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 平山真
33
29
|
5 | 21週 |
J新潟 05.23 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
3/15
3/15
4人
團野大 54K
12番
464
ハナブショウ
25
1121
(0.3)
2-2
37.8
|
J福島 11.17 良 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
4/16
4/16
1人
團野大 51K
2番
452
シルバーストー
27
1104
(0.6)
1-1
38.4
|
J新潟 10.27 重 左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
2/11
2/11
2人
團野大 50K
9番
462
エリンアクトレス
31
1107
(0.0)
1-1
36.5
|
J小倉 07.28 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
1/14
1/14
1人
岩田望 51K
11番
458
クーファピーカ
33
0584
(0.7)
2-2
35.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ アンダンテバイオ アイドルバイオ (ディープインパクト) |
藤本現 54K
船橋 岡林光
39
35
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 1500
爽秋特別B2三B3一
6/9
6/9
4人
森泰斗 53K
1番
458
トーセンバーホ
30
1380
(1.6)
5-7-7
40.2
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1500
濃溝の滝賞B3二
5/12
5/12
9人
森泰斗 54K
6番
454
アマルインジャ
38
1367
(0.9)
11-12-11
38.5
|
川崎 07.15 不 左 1600
小暑特別B3二
7/14
7/14
9人
笹川翼 54K
14番
449
ヒルノバーゼ
32
1456
(1.4)
13-14-14
41.4
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1600
入梅特別B2三B3一
8/13
8/13
2人
本橋孝 53K
3番
442
キョウエイドラ
39
1447
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ エイシンユニコーン オレゴンガール (Rubiano) |
東原悠 56K
大井 久保信
40
24
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
netkeiba.c
12/13
12/13
12人
東原悠 56K
13番
545
メダーリアフレ
25
1295
(2.5)
7-7-8
40.7
|
大井 09.19 良 右 1400
日吉坂賞B3三選抜特
11/13
11/13
12人
東原悠 56K
10番
538
バトードラム
40
1296
(1.9)
2-1-1
41.2
|
大井 09.11 稍 右 1600
摺鉢山賞B3二選抜特
16/16
16/16
16人
小林拓 56K
13番
542
ルノワール
-1
1486
(6.0)
6-9-14
46.0
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1400
サマーメモリー賞B3
16/16
16/16
16人
東原悠 56K
3番
541
エリーザ
31
1299
(2.5)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
シビルウォー オニキリマル ローズプラネット (フレンチデピュティ) |
山口達 56K
船橋 林正人
40
35
|
8 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.14 稍 左 1400
由比ガ浜賞B3選定馬
9/10
9/10
8人
左海誠 56K
4番
449
ジーガーロン
37
1307
(1.7)
5-5-5
39.7
|
船橋 09.28 稍 左 1200
まつたけスプリントB
7/10
7/10
9人
山口達 55K
9番
456
サロルン
38
1155
(1.9)
8-5-4
38.9
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1200
たなばたスプリントB
5/8
5/8
8人
左海誠 55K
7番
455
ファントムバレ
40
1147
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.8
|
船橋 07.18 不 左 1200
夏の陣スプリントB3
8/8
8/8
6人
左海誠 55K
3番
460
リサオブザナ
26
1163
(3.1)
1-1-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
パイロ メイクロード ブラストエルサ (キングカメハメハ) |
寺島憂 54K
浦和 内野健
33
23
|
6 | 21週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 2000
早苗月特別B3C1選
12/12
12/12
4人
本田重 55K
10番
454
ディアマキニス
-1
2187
(6.5)
2-11-11
46.3
|
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1200
ゴールデンスプリント
10/12
10/12
9人
本田重 54K
4番
454
セイントビーナ
30
1162
(2.6)
8-11-11
39.6
|
浦和 04.22 重 左 2000
ダイヤモンド特別B3
4/12
4/12
4人
本田重 55K
3番
461
キャプチュート
33
2136
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.2
|
浦和 03.24 良 左 1400
春光特別B3二
9/12
9/12
8人
寺島憂 54K
6番
462
トーセンバーテ
28
1308
(2.2)
5-7-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
エスポワールシチー アップタウンローズ ユーリカ (クロフネ) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 水野貴
45
34
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 1500
爽秋特別B2三B3一
8/9
8/9
2人
福原杏 51K
4番
474
トーセンバーホ
22
1390
(2.6)
2-2-6
41.8
|
川崎 08.28 良 左 1600
はだの表丹沢森林セB
6/9
6/9
5人
古岡勇 49K
6番
465
デランブル
34
1457
(2.9)
1-1-2
44.5
|
浦和 08.12 不 左 1500
夕涼み特別B3二
取消等
福原杏 52.0
11番
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
七夕月特別B3二
1/12
1/12
2人
福原杏 51K
12番
465
ケイティーテンリ
45
1366
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤオーラ カゼノウタ マイネヴィント (ブライアンズタイム) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 宇野博
32
26
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 09.28 稍 左 1200
キンモクセイスプリン
9/10
9/10
5人
酒井忍 54K
9番
427
マイシップ
24
1178
(2.8)
1-1-1
41.8
|
浦和 06.29 稍 左 1400
風待月特別B2三B3
0/11
0/11
酒井忍 55K
2番
416
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1600
夏至特別B2三B3一
12/12
12/12
7人
酒井忍 55K
10番
419
アトムズスピ
21
1453
(2.3)
2-2-2
41.6
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
薫風特別B2三
10/12
10/12
4人
酒井忍 54K
9番
420
スガノファスリ
32
1373
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|
|