1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド ゴッドフュージョン ラークホイッスル (Silver Deputy) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 花本正
49
46
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
晩夏特別A2
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 56K
3番
510
シャドウチェイ
49
1296
(2.3)
6-6-7
39.5
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
葉月特別A2
5/5
5/5
5人
大原浩 55K
3番
505
コルテ
49
1444
(2.6)
2-2-4
41.1
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
8/10
8/10
7人
岡部誠 56K
6番
504
シャドウチェイ
48
1288
(1.9)
8-8-8
37.6
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1800
長良川特別A2
7/8
7/8
7人
丸野勝 55K
6番
504
ヤマニンフレッチ
37
1595
(3.1)
4-4-7
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
逃
ゼンノロブロイ シャドウチェイサー マンボスルー (Kingmambo) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
76
64
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
晩夏特別A2
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 57K
1番
486
スターキャデラ
67
1273
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
1/10
1/10
3人
向山牧 56K
10番
484
タイセイエクレー
62
1269
(0.0)
1-2-1
37.6
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
3/8
3/8
3人
向山牧 55K
7番
488
アリオンダンス
51
1414
(1.4)
2-2-3
38.9
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
3/7
3/7
4人
向山牧 55K
2番
490
ストーミーワンタ
76
1408
(0.6)
1-2-2
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス リンクスゼロ チャメ (ホワイトマズル) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 湯前良
49
40
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
晩夏特別A2
6/9
6/9
9人
高木健 56K
4番
488
シャドウチェイ
49
1296
(2.3)
4-4-3
40.3
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
ブルーサルビア特別A
8/10
8/10
10人
★深澤杏 52K
9番
488
ウインハイラント
34
1323
(2.0)
8-8-7
39.2
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
岐阜美少女図鑑カップ
7/8
7/8
8人
★深澤杏 52K
4番
496
ペイシャスター
38
1310
(2.3)
8-8-8
40.1
|
高知 06.27 重 右 1600
C2-3
5/10
5/10
8人
山崎雅 56K
9番
494
ブレイヴコー
39
1475
(1.1)
7-7-6
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース コルテ ダンツスウィフト (ダイワメジャー) |
大畑雅 55K
愛知 川西毅
72
49
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
葉月特別A2
1/5
1/5
1人
大畑雅 55K
2番
526
モリデンルンハ
72
1418
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC ア
7/10
7/10
4人
村上弘 57K
8番
526
ウォーターマゼ
32
1321
(2.9)
7-8-7
41.1
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
マアナゴ特別A4
1/9
1/9
1人
大畑雅 56K
1番
532
シゲルグリン
50
1292
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
アオリイカ特別A4
4/10
4/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
8番
531
ニシノライリー
42
1305
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン エビスリアン エビスオール (Chief Seattle) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 花本正
61
54
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
葉月特別A2
3/5
3/5
4人
渡邊竜 55K
4番
485
コルテ
61
1431
(1.3)
3-4-2
39.6
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
7/10
7/10
9人
筒井勇 56K
8番
480
シャドウチェイ
50
1285
(1.6)
4-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1800
長良川特別A2
5/8
5/8
5人
渡邊竜 55K
7番
482
ヤマニンフレッチ
45
1587
(2.3)
5-5-4
39.4
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
7/7
7/7
5人
佐藤友 55K
6番
478
ストーミーワンタ
61
1424
(2.2)
5-6-6
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト スパークルメノウ スパークルジュエル (Unbridled’s Song) |
村上弘 56K
愛知 今津博
51
50
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1600
サードニクスオープン
1/8
1/8
4人
村上弘 54K
6番
472
ドリームスイー
50
1441
(0.2)
7-6-4
38.0
|
名古屋 07.31 良 右 1400
青田特別A5
1/11
1/11
5人
加藤聡 56K
10番
466
ディープミタ
51
1308
(0.2)
9-9-4
38.3
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1600
蛍火特別B2
1/11
1/11
4人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
468
エールドール
51
1444
(0.9)
10-9-5
39.4
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1600
噴井特別A5
4/9
4/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
4番
469
ライド
46
1451
(1.4)
7-8-5
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド タイセイエクレール クリスビーナス (シンボリクリスエス) |
渡邊竜 55K
笠松 後藤佑
62
53
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
岐阜美少女図鑑カップ
3/8
3/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
523
ペイシャスター
54
1290
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.7
|
金沢 07.21 稍 右 1400
金沢スプリントカップ
10/10
10/10
5人
渡邊竜 57K
6番
519
ナリタミニスター
43
1317
(3.6)
6-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
2/10
2/10
1人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
527
シャドウチェイ
62
1269
(0.0)
5-5-3
36.9
|
大井 02.26 良 右 1400
フジノウェーブ記念4
12/16
12/16
15人
川島正 57K
14番
527
トロヴァオ
53
1270
(1.5)
13-14-13
37.9
|
|
|