1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー バックファイヤー アーマイン (Exchange Rate) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 栗本陽
18
12
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
10/10
10/10
10人
★深澤杏 52K
6番
456
イキザマ
17
1339
(3.0)
6-9-10
42.5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 52K
6番
460
ウインヴァモス
18
1339
(4.6)
2-7-8
43.2
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1600
サラ系C7組
9/10
9/10
5人
★深澤杏 52K
6番
449
タイセイフルーウ
1
1487
(5.6)
5-9-10
42.2
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
取消等
池田敏 56.0
2番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ヴェルトラウン アルアマーナ (ディープインパクト) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 山際孝
40
35
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
6人
東川慎 53K
3番
437
イキザマ
30
1321
(1.2)
7-7-4
40.5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/8
4/8
6人
大塚研 56K
3番
441
ウインヴァモス
40
1310
(1.7)
4-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1600
サラ系C7組
5/10
5/10
2人
山下雅 56K
3番
438
タイセイフルーウ
29
1455
(2.4)
8-10-8
38.8
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
新型コロナ対策医療従
2/10
2/10
3人
森島貴 56K
1番
443
ユキノディライ
39
1306
(1.2)
5-3-2
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン オペラサンデー ミサトペニー (オペラハウス) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 伊藤好
43
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/11
6/11
9人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
448
ピンクダイキ
43
1324
(1.3)
2-4-5
41.2
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
大千瀬川特別C8
8/10
8/10
10人
戸部尚 56K
4番
459
ライブリーホー
21
1350
(3.3)
10-10-10
41.3
|
名古屋 07.22 不 右 1400
C8組
10/11
10/11
11人
戸部尚 56K
5番
454
プレンフルール
18
1346
(3.7)
9-9-10
41.7
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
C9組
8/10
8/10
9人
戸部尚 56K
8番
455
グラミス
17
1348
(3.2)
4-5-8
42.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ワークフォース ランランディザイア カネトシディザイア (フジキセキ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
55
36
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1600
平湯峠特別C1(イ)
9/9
9/9
7人
松本剛 54K
7番
407
エポドスミノ
21
1475
(2.3)
2-5-7
43.0
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/10
1/10
1人
水野翔 54K
3番
407
プレベール
55
1288
(2.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
6番
411
ワンライン
37
1302
(0.6)
2-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
5/11
5/11
4人
東川慎 52K
1番
413
コルドゥーン
32
1316
(0.5)
10-10-10
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
ローズキングダム ブラックキングダム スイートライラック (シンボリクリスエス) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 栗本陽
24
18
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
9/10
9/10
7人
池田敏 56K
9番
473
イキザマ
17
1339
(3.0)
2-4-8
43.1
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
7/8
7/8
6人
池田敏 56K
3番
475
グランデエス
9
1351
(6.1)
5-7-7
43.4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
山本政 56K
7番
475
ピスタロッソ
24
1281
(1.4)
4-6
39.1
|
盛岡 07.13 重 左 1400
C2五組
6/8
6/8
1人
山本政 56K
8番
479
シントークロヒメ
20
1278
(1.2)
2-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ カシャーサ メロークーミス (ダンスインザダーク) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
44
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/10
7/10
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
431
イキザマ
30
1322
(1.3)
5-8-7
41.0
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/8
5/8
7人
大原浩 54K
2番
444
ウインヴァモス
40
1310
(1.7)
6-5-6
39.7
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
5人
大原浩 54K
8番
435
ラディアンスウ
38
1309
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.8
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
10人
森島貴 54K
7番
442
ミッドサマーナ
44
1299
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ジョディーベルボワ ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
43
34
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/8
5/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
449
グランデエス
34
1319
(2.9)
2-3-3
41.4
|
名古屋 07.22 不 右 1400
C9組
5/11
5/11
3人
筒井勇 54K
2番
434
ジェミニキンク
18
1346
(2.7)
6-6-6
41.4
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
4/9
4/9
3人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
439
ヴィクトワール
43
1302
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.8
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特別
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
1番
437
アニヴェルセル
41
1450
(0.3)
4-4-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ケープブランコ ハードエイム スペリオルダンサー (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
49
46
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/11
2/11
1人
大原浩 56K
8番
463
キョウエイシンシ
49
1316
(1.4)
8-6-4
38.9
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/10
4/10
1人
大原浩 56K
5番
463
エポドスミノ
40
1308
(1.4)
7-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1600
サラ系C7組
2/10
2/10
3人
大原浩 56K
4番
459
タイセイフルーウ
49
1433
(0.2)
4-4-1
37.6
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/11
3/11
5人
大原浩 56K
8番
464
シュネルハルバ
45
1299
(1.2)
7-7-6
39.3
|
|
|