1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー ファンシーアップ リヴァリーガーデン (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤田凌 55K
大井 荒山勝
56
50
|
2 | 19週 |
大井 04.29 稍 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
10/11
10/11
5人
真島大 56K
10番
479
ゴールドホイ
54
1551
(1.8)
6-7-6
39.4
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1700
京浜盃3歳オープン重
4/14
4/14
5人
真島大 56K
7番
482
ブラヴール
53
1495
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.4
|
大井 12.27 重 右 1800
J指 白鳥特別2歳選
1/15
1/15
1人
真島大 56K
11番
477
ミリミリ
56
1564
(0.3)
3-3-1
40.3
|
大井 11.13 良 右 1600
ハイセイコー記念2歳
5/15
5/15
3人
吉原寛 55K
11番
476
ゴールドビ
37
1437
(1.0)
11-5-6
39.1
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
カジノドライヴ ムーンドライヴ シーザムーンライト (ゴールドアリュール) |
和田譲 54K
大井 三坂盛
47
38
|
10 | 5週 |
大井 07.31 稍 右 1600
柿の木坂賞B3一 二
11/13
11/13
6人
笹川翼 54K
12番
463
ファルコンビー
35
1435
(1.5)
12-11-12
40.4
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1600
ボンネビルレコード賞
5/12
5/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
5番
466
ヘニッヒ
29
1441
(1.8)
8-8-8
41.2
|
大井 05.21 不 右 1600
赤坂賞B3一 二選抜
4/11
4/11
4人
笹川翼 54K
7番
455
マイネルトワイス
39
1437
(1.5)
10-9-8
40.0
|
大井 04.27 稍 右 1600
カーネーション特別C
3/11
3/11
3人
本田重 55K
5番
467
バトードラム
47
1426
(1.7)
6-7-5
40.0
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ テンプテーション レディクローリス (フォーティナイナー) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 森下淳
40
38
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 08.21 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
1/10
1/10
2人
森泰斗 56K
9番
489
リベリュール
39
1426
(0.2)
4-2-2
38.5
|
大井 07.08 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
1/14
1/14
4人
真島大 56K
9番
477
チタノプリンセ
40
1431
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.6
|
大井 12.29 稍 右 1600
大谷亮平さんがTCC
1/16
1/16
2人
岩田康 56K
7番
488
バトルバーリ
38
1437
(0.2)
7-3-3
39.8
|
大井 12.02 不 右 1600
C1九 十
3/14
3/14
1人
御神訓 56K
13番
480
コンボルブル
33
1442
(1.2)
4-2-3
40.8
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ベーカバド モリノブレイク ヤマイチジャスミン (ファスリエフ) |
御神訓 55K
大井 蛯名雄
48
46
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
12/16
12/16
12人
藤本現 56K
2番
545
インペリシャフ
41
1558
(3.0)
5-4-4
39.9
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1600
柿の木坂賞B3一 二
2/13
2/13
2人
森泰斗 55K
13番
549
ファルコンビー
47
1422
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
J東京 06.21 稍 左 1600
青梅特別3歳上2勝ク
15/16
15/16
10人
江田照 52K
13番
556
ソルドラード
48
1393
(3.3)
7-9
39.3
|
J東京 02.23 良 左 1600
ヒヤシンスS3歳オー
12/14
12/14
11人
江田照 56K
14番
554
カフェファラオ
47
1395
(1.8)
11-11
36.7
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ビマジョ マイネペンタグラム (アグネスタキオン) |
岡村健 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
43
40
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1600
カツアール賞B3二選
5/11
5/11
7人
岡村健 54K
6番
445
リコーシーウルフ
43
1417
(1.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1600
柿の木坂賞B3一 二
12/13
12/13
7人
岡村健 54K
6番
445
ファルコンビー
34
1436
(1.6)
4-6-5
41.6
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1600
織姫賞B3二 三選抜
5/13
5/13
7人
岡村健 54K
12番
444
エスケイエンジ
40
1441
(1.7)
9-9-9
40.8
|
船橋 06.17 良 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
9/12
9/12
12人
岡村健 54K
6番
449
クラファルコン
42
1144
(1.4)
10-11-10
37.8
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ゴールドプリンス エンダレ (ゴールドアリュール) |
藤本現 56K
大井 渡邉和
49
42
|
8 | 5週 |
大井 07.31 稍 右 1800
トゥインクルバースデ
6/16
6/16
3人
藤本現 56K
7番
528
ピュアオーシャ
39
1571
(1.1)
10-7-6
40.8
|
大井 07.08 重 右 1400
オリオンザサンクス賞
5/16
5/16
3人
藤本現 56K
14番
524
オールスマート
42
1285
(1.0)
15-13-11
38.2
|
大井 06.22 不 右 1400
タイタン賞B3三選抜
4/15
4/15
8人
藤本現 56K
14番
526
ワイルドホース
49
1288
(0.3)
13-11-10
37.9
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1400
楽天競馬でポイントモ
9/16
9/16
7人
藤本現 56K
12番
520
ムルシェラゴ
38
1285
(1.3)
15-14-14
38.6
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ サブノアカゾナエ サブノイナズマ (カコイーシーズ) |
西啓太 53K
大井 堀千亜
46
36
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1600
カツアール賞B3二選
4/11
4/11
5人
西啓太 53K
5番
467
リコーシーウルフ
43
1417
(1.1)
4-7-7
39.5
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1600
柿の木坂賞B3一 二
4/13
4/13
12人
西啓太 53K
10番
461
ファルコンビー
46
1423
(0.3)
5-4-4
40.5
|
大井 07.08 重 右 1400
オリオンザサンクス賞
12/16
12/16
10人
西啓太 53K
1番
459
オールスマート
26
1306
(3.1)
11-11-13
40.5
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1800
若竹賞3歳オープン特
8/13
8/13
7人
本田重 55K
13番
454
サンエイウインク
30
1575
(1.9)
8-7-7
39.9
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
サンカルロ スパンブリー フューチャーセイル (クロフネ) |
吉井章 55K
大井 納谷和
44
38
|
15 | 8週 |
大井 07.10 重 右 1600
織姫賞B3二 三選抜
9/13
9/13
3人
的場文 56K
9番
520
エスケイエンジ
29
1453
(2.9)
2-1-2
43.0
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
1/13
1/13
3人
真島大 56K
12番
523
ヒューリスティク
41
1425
(0.1)
3-1-2
39.2
|
船橋 05.08 稍 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
3/14
3/14
5人
真島大 56K
2番
541
ヒルノバーゼ
36
1440
(0.6)
2-1-2
40.2
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1600
清明特別C1一
5/13
5/13
3人
水野翔 56K
13番
544
トゥモローアンセ
44
1430
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
カネヒキリ イコライザー シャンハイロック (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
酒井忍 56K
船橋 矢野義
54
46
|
9 | 5週 |
船橋 08.03 良 左 1500
濃溝の滝賞B3二
2/12
2/12
4人
石崎駿 56K
8番
507
アマルインジャ
42
1362
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.5
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
スターマイン賞C1一
1/8
1/8
2人
石崎駿 56K
1番
507
モードフランス
49
1422
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1200
C1一 二 三
4/10
4/10
8人
酒井忍 56K
3番
504
キングオブヘ
40
1151
(1.0)
6-5
39.5
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1600
荷風賞C1一
2/10
2/10
4人
石崎駿 56K
8番
505
タイセイグリー
54
1422
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス アゼツライト エンドレスワルツ (アドマイヤベガ) |
保園翔 56K
大井 辻野豊
42
30
|
14 | 5週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C1六組
9/11
9/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
3番
495
ティーリアル
16
1289
(1.9)
8-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
C1四組
7/10
7/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
1番
496
ブライトエンシ
26
1278
(1.8)
8-8
37.9
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
浄土ヶ浜賞C1五組
5/8
5/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
496
アイアンクロー
42
1298
(1.6)
4-3-3
39.3
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C1六組
4/12
4/12
7人
高橋悠 56K
9番
492
ブラックテーラ
35
1319
(0.2)
8-9-6
40.4
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン チェリーレッド アガサ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
的場文 54K
大井 井上弘
47
39
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 08.18 良 右 1800
鐙坂賞B3一選抜特別
10/14
10/14
3人
的場文 54K
13番
468
モンゲートラオ
27
1569
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1800
トゥインクルバースデ
4/16
4/16
6人
的場文 54K
8番
466
ピュアオーシャ
45
1565
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.8
|
大井 06.24 重 右 1800
コンサートボーイ賞B
4/13
4/13
8人
的場文 54K
6番
469
ウインハピネス
47
1562
(1.2)
4-5-4
39.7
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1800
浅草賞B3二 三選抜
4/11
4/11
7人
的場文 54K
2番
468
ウインハピネス
38
1567
(1.4)
6-8-6
38.1
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント ネオダラス ブルーレインボウ (マルゼンスキー) |
藤江渉 56K
大井 大宮和
33
26
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1600
カツアール賞B3二選
8/11
8/11
11人
安藤洋 56K
9番
509
リコーシーウルフ
32
1429
(2.3)
11-10-10
39.3
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1400
相生坂賞B3三 四選
12/15
12/15
13人
安藤洋 56K
6番
502
チェキラ
29
1302
(2.2)
9-10-11
40.1
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1800
アルタイル賞B3二
15/15
15/15
11人
今野忠 56K
4番
502
マイネルリノセロ
9
2012
(3.9)
2-4-8
44.6
|
大井 06.26 不 右 1400
行人坂賞B2五
9/13
9/13
12人
安藤洋 56K
13番
509
アルティマックス
33
1298
(1.4)
4-3-5
39.9
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ エイシンユニコーン オレゴンガール (Rubiano) |
小林拓 56K
大井 久保信
32
30
|
16 | 3週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1400
サマーメモリー賞B3
16/16
16/16
16人
東原悠 56K
3番
541
エリーザ
31
1299
(2.5)
1-1-1
41.4
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1400
相生坂賞B3三 四選
10/15
10/15
15人
東原悠 56K
7番
541
チェキラ
32
1297
(1.7)
12-12-9
39.5
|
大井 07.08 重 右 1400
オリオンザサンクス賞
14/16
14/16
14人
東原悠 56K
5番
543
オールスマート
23
1311
(3.6)
3-4-4
41.9
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1200
ミヤサンキューティ賞
11/15
11/15
11人
東原悠 56K
5番
547
ロイヤルファルコ
32
1155
(1.7)
8-6
39.3
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール リープスプラウト シーキングオアシス (Seeking the Gold) |
篠谷葵 54K
大井 堀千亜
46
42
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1600
カツアール賞B3二選
7/11
7/11
4人
町田直 56K
11番
505
リコーシーウルフ
37
1423
(1.7)
5-4-5
40.8
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1600
柿の木坂賞B3一 二
5/13
5/13
5人
藤田凌 56K
2番
501
ファルコンビー
46
1423
(0.3)
7-7-6
40.0
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1600
織姫賞B3二 三選抜
4/13
4/13
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
499
エスケイエンジ
43
1438
(1.4)
5-7-7
41.0
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1600
ボンネビルレコード賞
2/12
2/12
3人
藤田凌 56K
2番
501
ヘニッヒ
43
1426
(0.3)
6-6-5
40.1
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ミトノクイーン ナリタブルースター (マンハッタンカフェ) |
楢崎功 54K
大井 松浦裕
45
31
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 08.18 良 右 1800
鐙坂賞B3一選抜特別
14/14
14/14
12人
吉井章 53K
1番
465
モンゲートラオ
17
1579
(2.3)
13-14-14
40.8
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1800
トゥインクルバースデ
12/16
12/16
14人
吉井章 53K
10番
465
ピュアオーシャ
31
1578
(1.8)
12-11-10
41.1
|
大井 07.08 重 右 1400
オリオンザサンクス賞
10/16
10/16
11人
吉井章 53K
11番
470
オールスマート
30
1301
(2.6)
14-13-14
39.8
|
大井 06.22 不 右 1400
タイタン賞B3三選抜
7/15
7/15
14人
吉井章 53K
15番
474
ワイルドホース
45
1294
(0.9)
11-7-7
38.6
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ルノワール チャームピクチャー (ダンスインザダーク) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 藤田輝
53
41
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1600
カツアール賞B3二選
2/11
2/11
3人
矢野貴 56K
7番
513
リコーシーウルフ
53
1406
(0.0)
6-5-4
38.7
|
大井 05.01 良 右 1600
デネボラ賞B3二 三
2/12
2/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
512
コーラルクリス
39
1425
(0.2)
11-9-9
39.1
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
花嵐賞B3一 二選抜
4/16
4/16
4人
矢野貴 56K
4番
512
リコーソッピー
37
1435
(0.8)
6-6-6
39.6
|
大井 02.28 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
1/12
1/12
4人
矢野貴 56K
12番
515
キングリーフィ
35
1426
(0.4)
7-6-5
39.3
|
|
|