1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル グランフルール タミーン (Shirocco) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
47
36
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 54K
8番
508
スズヨブラッ
29
1425
(2.4)
5-3
39.4
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
5/9
5/9
4人
南郷家 54K
6番
506
ゲンパチマハ
40
1407
(0.9)
5-5
37.0
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
3歳B1
4/8
4/8
2人
南郷家 54K
3番
498
スプレンダト
47
1463
(0.5)
5-4-5
41.3
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
2/8
2/8
2人
南郷家 54K
7番
492
サンタガール
29
2074
(0.0)
5-3-1
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
クロフネ エンリケ ローカス (トニービン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
42
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
ガーベラ賞C1一組
2/11
2/11
10人
岩本怜 54K
9番
450
キーフォーサクセ
42
1405
(0.6)
4-2
38.3
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1一組
10/10
10/10
8人
岩本怜 54K
4番
447
トキノカサドー
26
1412
(1.7)
7-9
38.7
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ賞C1
6/12
6/12
4人
岩本怜 54K
9番
441
ヴィクトリアレ
38
1442
(1.3)
12-11-11
39.0
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/7
3/7
3人
岩本怜 53K
3番
441
サンエイダイヤ
42
1308
(0.7)
7-7-7
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ラディアンスウェイ ギャビーズゴールデンギャル (Medaglia d’Oro) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
45
39
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本聡 56K
1番
426
ロージズレイ
26
1418
(0.5)
5-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.30 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
9/9
9/9
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
421
ゲラーデ
39
1404
(2.1)
4-5
39.0
|
盛岡 07.16 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞ターフチャレ
4/12
4/12
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
420
シシャルディン
44
1396
(0.5)
8-7
37.0
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
427
ウインアイフォー
45
1302
(0.4)
5-4-3
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ティーリアル ツクシヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原勲
39
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
ガーベラ賞C1一組
4/11
4/11
4人
山本聡 54K
8番
471
キーフォーサクセ
33
1418
(1.9)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1三組
2/11
2/11
3人
西啓太 54K
10番
471
ゴールデンマ
32
1404
(0.3)
4-2
38.8
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/12
4/12
3人
村上忍 54K
11番
467
レベニュー
39
1444
(0.4)
11-9-9
39.5
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2四組
6/8
6/8
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
466
ジェイエレガ
33
1320
(0.3)
6-5-5
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ヤマニンレナータ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
40
31
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
ガーベラ賞C1一組
9/11
9/11
6人
菅原俊 54K
4番
460
キーフォーサクセ
23
1434
(3.5)
10-10
39.2
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1二組
4/11
4/11
5人
菅原俊 54K
1番
457
ウインストロベ
27
1411
(1.2)
5-4
39.3
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ賞C1
5/12
5/12
11人
菅原俊 54K
5番
460
ヴィクトリアレ
40
1440
(1.1)
6-7-7
40.1
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2二組
4/8
4/8
7人
菅原俊 54K
4番
455
ソードヴァル
32
1318
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン オフザウォール メイショウフレスコ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
37
31
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
ガーベラ賞C1一組
6/11
6/11
11人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
470
キーフォーサクセ
30
1423
(2.4)
7-7
39.0
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1一組
9/10
9/10
10人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
470
トキノカサドー
26
1412
(1.7)
10-10
38.6
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
C1二組
2/11
2/11
10人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
462
ゴールデンタ
37
1443
(0.1)
9-8-8
39.6
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
6人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
461
トウショウレイタ
29
1324
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット エキリブレ ヤンゲストリーター (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
38
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
ガーベラ賞C1一組
7/11
7/11
5人
南郷家 56K
3番
482
キーフォーサクセ
26
1428
(2.9)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1二組
3/11
3/11
8人
山本政 56K
9番
481
ウインストロベ
28
1410
(1.1)
7-9
39.0
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ賞C1
10/12
10/12
5人
山本政 56K
2番
471
ヴィクトリアレ
31
1450
(2.1)
11-12-12
39.9
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
4/7
4/7
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
470
サンエイダイヤ
38
1313
(1.2)
6-6-6
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ マジョリティー フローラルパレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 高橋純
34
29
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
10/12
10/12
12人
南郷家 54K
6番
427
ソードヴァル
23
1144
(1.5)
1-2
39.6
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
0/8
0/8
阿部英 54K
6番
計不
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
ムクゲ賞B2八組
6/7
6/7
6人
阿部英 54K
4番
415
シュヴァルミニ
34
1452
(1.5)
4-4-6
42.1
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1300
3歳
9/9
9/9
7人
小林凌 54K
6番
411
ビーチキャント
30
1269
(3.8)
6-7-9
42.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
アンライバルド タイセイターゲット ジュラン (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
35
31
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/9
6/9
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
514
ロージズレイ
24
1421
(0.8)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
3歳B1
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
508
トキノカサドー
34
1399
(0.4)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
3歳B1
2/11
2/11
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
505
スプレンダト
30
1415
(0.2)
1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1600
ムラサキツユクサ賞3
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
500
カゼノウタ
35
1389
(0.7)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド テルノマイヒメ カネサゼファー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小西重
40
32
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/10
3/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
6番
431
スズヨブラッ
26
1428
(2.7)
2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1二組
7/11
7/11
4人
大坪慎 54K
2番
433
ウインストロベ
24
1415
(1.6)
5-4
39.7
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
C1二組
3/11
3/11
6人
大坪慎 54K
6番
420
ゴールデンタ
36
1444
(0.2)
4-4-3
40.5
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1300
C2八組
1/7
1/7
2人
大坪慎 54K
4番
423
グロリーゼフ
40
1251
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|
|