1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ キーフォーサクセス ダンスパートナー (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 58K
岩手 工藤裕
46
41
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
ガーベラ賞C1一組
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
461
エンリケ
46
1399
(0.6)
2-1
37.9
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
460
ゲンパチマハ
45
1400
(0.2)
3-3
36.4
|
園田 08.15 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
8/11
8/11
5人
小山裕 56K
10番
463
ハヤブサタイサ
38
1326
(1.4)
11-11-11
39.7
|
園田 08.03 良 右 1700
B2 3歳以上特別
5/7
5/7
3人
鴨宮祥 56K
6番
460
コスモヴァース
35
1546
(1.7)
2-2-4
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ブルーデザイナー マスコットダイヤ (ルション) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 小林義
50
46
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 54K
8番
415
ゲートウェイア
36
1413
(1.1)
9-7
37.1
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 850
C2
9/10
9/10
5人
高松亮 54K
10番
408
リュウール
48
0524
(1.5)
1-4
37.6
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 850
C2
8/10
8/10
4人
高松亮 54K
9番
414
エブリモーニン
49
0524
(1.7)
4-6
37.0
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 850
C2
6/10
6/10
5人
高松亮 54K
8番
417
エブリモーニン
50
0529
(2.3)
5-7
37.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー アールビット ポーラーシェーン (Rock Hard Ten) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小林俊
45
35
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 芝左 1600
盛岡愛馬の会賞C2
2/9
2/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
6番
455
マイネルスカイ
45
1395
(0.3)
1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1600
C2
6/12
6/12
5人
小林凌 56K
8番
456
タイセイブラッ
23
1423
(0.8)
3-5
38.8
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1600
C2
1/11
1/11
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
454
ララマ
40
1402
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 08.30 重 右 1200
3歳400万円未満
10/16
10/16
7人
佐藤友 56K
11番
459
ミラクルダマス
33
1162
(0.7)
7-7
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ロジユニヴァース ロジピエナ ピエナエポナ (キングカメハメハ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 三野通
37
32
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1000
C2
7/10
7/10
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
433
シゲルソラマメ
19
1017
(1.3)
5-7
37.3
|
盛岡 09.23 稍 芝左 1600
C2
4/7
4/7
2人
山本政 54K
2番
430
マイネルアンド
34
1401
(0.8)
1-1
39.3
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
437
シンキーノ
37
1302
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1400
C2三組
3/7
3/7
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
438
トーセンレオ
36
1305
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン ゴールドミライ ゴールドサリー (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
48
41
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
区界賞C1
8/10
8/10
9人
鈴木祐 54K
10番
475
フルネス
34
1422
(1.6)
3-4
41.6
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 54K
2番
468
ゲンパチマハ
37
1412
(1.4)
4-4
37.6
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ賞C1
2/12
2/12
7人
阿部英 54K
6番
468
ヴィクトリアレ
45
1435
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 850
C2
5/8
5/8
5人
阿部英 54K
8番
477
コウギョウリス
48
0530
(1.4)
5-6
37.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ナカヤマフェスタ キャサリンルーラー コイクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 高橋純
38
30
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
楽天競馬賞C1四組
7/12
7/12
12人
南郷家 54K
2番
405
クールジョーカ
20
1433
(2.0)
9-8
40.0
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
8番
404
ゲンパチマハ
33
1417
(1.9)
9-8
36.9
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1400
マツヨイグサ賞C1五
4/12
4/12
12人
南郷家 54K
5番
402
フルネス
38
1301
(2.0)
11-9-7
38.4
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2五組
7/7
7/7
7人
南郷家 54K
1番
402
ヴォレグラー
29
1325
(1.1)
5-5-5
40.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ヴィクトリアレーヴ ワインレッド (A.P. Indy) |
木村直 55K
岩手 村上実
50
39
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
区界賞C1
6/10
6/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
8番
430
フルネス
38
1417
(1.1)
8-9
40.0
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1一組
5/10
5/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
7番
428
トキノカサドー
32
1404
(0.9)
7-6
38.0
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ賞C1
1/12
1/12
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
435
ゴールドミラ
50
1429
(0.6)
7-6-2
38.8
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
5/7
5/7
2人
村上忍 54K
7番
438
サンエイダイヤ
36
1315
(1.4)
3-3-4
41.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル オテンバキッズ ドメーヌ (Hussonet) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
36
20
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
5/12
5/12
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
438
ハガキノハナ
36
1000
(0.5)
10-6
35.0
|
J札幌 08.25 稍 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
7人
川島信 54K
6番
440
サトノオンリーワ
-1
2055
(1.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
J札幌 08.05 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
2人
三津隼 51K
14番
440
マイキャラット
17
2026
(0.9)
5-5-4
37.5
|
J函館 07.15 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
5/10
5/10
2人
勝浦正 54K
7番
448
ウィナーポイン
26
2022
(0.3)
4-4-3
35.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ウィンガーランド エアジャメヴー (シンボリクリスエス) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 橘友和
49
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/11
6/11
8人
小林凌 54K
11番
392
ペイシェンス
11
1446
(1.9)
7-7
41.6
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
7/9
7/9
8人
山本政 54K
3番
388
ゲンパチマハ
36
1413
(1.5)
7-7
37.2
|
盛岡 08.12 良 芝左 1600
ハナトラノオ賞C1
4/9
4/9
6人
山本政 54K
5番
397
ゲラーデ
49
1398
(1.2)
9-7
37.4
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 芝左 1600
C2
5/12
5/12
9人
山本政 54K
9番
405
ウインプラーシ
45
1395
(1.2)
12-11
37.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー イスラドラーダ イスラコジーン (Cozzene) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
39
34
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
楽天競馬賞C1四組
6/12
6/12
3人
菅原俊 56K
12番
516
クールジョーカ
25
1425
(1.2)
2-3
40.3
|
盛岡 09.22 左 1400
C1五組
取消等
菅原俊 56.0
5番
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1400
C1七組
2/12
2/12
5人
菅原俊 56K
1番
508
アップアンカー
38
1298
(0.4)
3-5-4
39.6
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2八組
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
510
ヴァンクル
39
1310
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネルスカイ マイネシャローナ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 板垣吉
47
24
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 芝左 1600
盛岡愛馬の会賞C2
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
494
アールビット
47
1392
(0.3)
2-2
37.1
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
502
ゲートウェイア
44
1402
(0.0)
1-1
37.2
|
J新潟 08.04 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
4人
柴田大 56K
18番
480
ウインスラーヴ
4
2139
(0.9)
6-6-6
35.6
|
J福島 07.15 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
1人
柴田大 56K
14番
484
カイザーヴェ
-1
2433
(0.3)
2-2-1
37.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ マイネルレハイム コスモエンドレス (スターオブコジーン) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 菅原勲
43
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
楽天競馬賞C1四組
4/12
4/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
490
クールジョーカ
27
1422
(0.9)
6-2
39.6
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
3/9
3/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
492
ゲートウェイア
43
1403
(0.1)
4-4
36.8
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1400
C1七組
3/12
3/12
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
498
アップアンカー
38
1298
(0.4)
5-4-5
39.4
|
高知 07.28 稍 右 1400
B-2
4/11
4/11
9人
妹尾浩 56K
6番
491
エイダイサンテ
40
1334
(0.8)
6-4-6
41.8
|
|
|