1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン セユウカナリア オイラセウインク (シャーディー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
33
23
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
楽天銀行賞C1
11/11
11/11
7人
南郷家 54K
11番
455
コスモローイエッ
10
1175
(3.0)
3-7
41.4
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1二組
10/11
10/11
10人
南郷家 54K
3番
456
ウインストロベ
19
1423
(2.4)
1-1
41.2
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ賞C1
8/12
8/12
9人
南郷家 54K
1番
448
ヴィクトリアレ
33
1448
(1.9)
3-4-6
41.5
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
7/7
7/7
6人
阿部英 54K
1番
442
サンエイダイヤ
29
1324
(2.3)
4-5-5
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル プレシャス アドマイヤセレッソ (サクラローレル) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小西重
35
29
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
ガーベラ賞C1一組
11/11
11/11
9人
関本淳 54K
7番
463
キーフォーサクセ
15
1445
(4.6)
11-11
39.9
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1一組
7/10
7/10
9人
関本淳 54K
5番
466
トキノカサドー
31
1406
(1.1)
7-6
38.1
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ賞C1
9/12
9/12
10人
関本淳 54K
10番
456
ヴィクトリアレ
33
1448
(1.9)
10-10-10
40.0
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
6人
関本淳 54K
7番
455
ソードヴァル
35
1315
(0.9)
5-6-4
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ ダンストーンラヴ フローラルウインド (アグネスタキオン) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 村上実
28
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
430
スズヨブラッ
23
1434
(3.3)
6-5
40.1
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1二組
6/11
6/11
7人
村上忍 54K
11番
426
ウインストロベ
26
1413
(1.4)
4-6
39.6
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
C1二組
8/11
8/11
8人
岩本怜 52K
8番
434
ゴールデンタ
28
1453
(1.1)
2-3-4
41.6
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
5人
村上忍 54K
7番
431
トウショウレイタ
22
1334
(2.4)
5-5-6
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
アルカセット ヒラボクビクトリー キャトルセゾン (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
34
28
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/11
2/11
5人
陶文峰 56K
5番
463
ペイシェンス
23
1427
(0.0)
10-9
38.9
|
盛岡 09.22 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
取消等
岩本怜 54.0
1番
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1600
コスモス賞C1四組
7/10
7/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
2番
472
ヴァンクル
28
1456
(2.1)
10-10-10
38.7
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2四組
5/7
5/7
7人
小林凌 56K
2番
462
ムーンビューテ
34
1316
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモキリュウ コスモスプラッシュ (メジロブライト) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
44
38
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
グリーンチャンネル賞
3/11
3/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
7番
462
アイリスロード
26
1284
(1.9)
6-4
38.5
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
4/12
4/12
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
460
サンエイキャピ
37
1406
(1.7)
6-6
39.2
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
465
パルシア
44
1295
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 08.06 重 芝左 1700
J交 オニキス賞3歳
3/9
3/9
5人
山本聡 56K
4番
457
スカルダイヤモ
44
1476
(0.8)
6-5-6
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ カキツバタ アオバ (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
42
27
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
8人
小林凌 54K
4番
446
スズヨブラッ
24
1431
(3.0)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1二組
9/11
9/11
6人
小林凌 54K
4番
447
ウインストロベ
20
1421
(2.2)
10-11
39.8
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/12
2/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
7番
448
レベニュー
42
1440
(0.0)
9-7-4
39.7
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
西日本豪雨被災者支援
6/8
6/8
7人
阿部英 54K
5番
439
ココロノママニ
23
1288
(1.3)
7-7
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ エドノエレーナ クイッククラフティ (Crafty Prospector) |
木村直 53K
岩手 石川栄
35
29
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1二組
5/11
5/11
9人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
492
ウインストロベ
27
1411
(1.2)
11-8
38.6
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ賞C1
7/12
7/12
6人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
486
ヴィクトリアレ
35
1446
(1.7)
9-9-8
39.9
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2三組
3/7
3/7
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
494
ミコマッシグラ
32
1318
(0.7)
6-5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
馬いぃ八幡平マッシュ
4/9
4/9
5人
高松亮 54K
2番
495
ヤマタケデュッ
21
1275
(0.6)
5-4
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ キンショーフェスタ マイネフォクシー (メジロライアン) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 平沢芳
29
25
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
グリーンチャンネル賞
9/11
9/11
11人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
441
アイリスロード
17
1299
(3.4)
9-10
39.3
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
7人
岩本怜 54K
2番
441
アイリスロード
29
1274
(2.4)
9-6
38.4
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/9
3/9
2人
岩本怜 54K
1番
439
マイアヴァロン
29
1281
(0.6)
5-5
38.3
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
5人
岩本怜 54K
1番
441
エンパイヤアー
26
1279
(1.6)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ヴィクトワールピサ ラヴブロッサム ステージトリック (Distorted Humor) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
39
26
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
10/10
10/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
9番
447
スズヨブラッ
16
1444
(4.3)
3-6
42.0
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1三組
3/11
3/11
5人
菅原俊 54K
6番
443
ゴールデンマ
29
1409
(0.8)
3-3
39.5
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/12
5/12
6人
山本政 54K
1番
447
レベニュー
39
1444
(0.4)
3-2-3
41.6
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2四組
7/7
7/7
2人
菅原俊 54K
4番
441
ムーンビューテ
19
1335
(3.0)
5-5-7
42.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム マイアヴァロン ブリリアントローズ (Awesome Again) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 工藤裕
48
35
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
グリーンチャンネル賞
4/11
4/11
5人
陶文峰 56K
9番
478
アイリスロード
25
1286
(2.1)
7-5
38.6
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
10番
477
アイリスロード
33
1266
(1.6)
3-4
38.5
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
9番
478
アキサミヨー
33
1275
(0.0)
2-1
38.3
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
陶文峰 56K
3番
472
キンショーフェス
48
1288
(0.1)
4-4-2
38.4
|
|
|