1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン ブライティアギャル ブライティアラック (タイキシャトル) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原勲
58
36
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
8/10
8/10
8人
小林凌 54K
5番
468
モルフェワイン
31
1400
(1.5)
2-3
40.3
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
ツユクサ賞B1三組
1/6
1/6
6人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
466
パラボラ
58
1460
(0.5)
5-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
トケイソウ賞B1二組
7/7
7/7
6人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
467
コスモロングソ
21
1474
(4.0)
2-3-7
44.5
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
7/9
7/9
9人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
464
アルアンダルス
35
1413
(1.2)
6-7
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
クロフネ アドマイヤイバマ スペシャライズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
81
51
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 06.23 良 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
468
アイーダ
81
2135
(1.2)
5-1-1
41.8
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1800
ヒメジョオン賞B2一
1/7
1/7
2人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
466
ヤコウレッシャ
66
1591
(1.8)
3-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ユッカラン賞B1三組
5/12
5/12
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
468
サンエイホープ
38
1402
(0.4)
4-6
38.3
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
7/12
7/12
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
472
ワイルドロジ
20
1573
(0.7)
7-7-8
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター コマユ ローランデイラミ (Daylami) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
35
19
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
7/8
7/8
5人
阿部英 54K
2番
458
ランニングマン
23
1142
(2.4)
3-5
37.9
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
コムラサキ賞B1
12/12
12/12
6人
阿部英 54K
1番
473
コウギョウスタ
35
1342
(3.0)
4-9-12
43.9
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
8/9
8/9
7人
阿部英 54K
5番
474
モルフェワイン
-1
2039
(5.9)
4-7-8
45.7
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 55K
8番
470
タイセイファント
20
1145
(3.0)
5-10
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール トウカイマインド トウカイデンヒル (デインヒル) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 及川良
52
43
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
5/8
5/8
4人
坂口裕 54K
5番
464
ランニングマン
29
1131
(1.3)
5-6
36.5
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
コムラサキ賞B1
3/12
3/12
10人
坂口裕 54K
7番
470
コウギョウスタ
52
1320
(0.8)
12-11-6
40.7
|
高知 04.22 良 右 1400
C1-2
取消等
妹尾浩 54.0
2番
|
高知 04.08 重 右 1400
C1-2
2/9
2/9
4人
妹尾浩 54K
3番
477
キクノグラート
47
1318
(0.6)
7-6-5
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
パイロ スマートレジェンド サンクフル (Dynaformer) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 小林俊
46
43
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
2/10
2/10
3人
関本淳 56K
8番
492
モルフェワイン
40
1387
(0.2)
8-9
38.1
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
4人
関本淳 56K
4番
497
ユイノムテキ
46
1459
(0.6)
7-7-6
40.5
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
501
レイクマッケンシ
40
1405
(0.0)
4-5
39.0
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/11
2/11
2人
菅原俊 56K
10番
500
ユイノムテキ
44
1401
(0.1)
7-8
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド モルフェワイン モルフェキイ (モルフェデスペクタ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
57
45
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 54K
2番
481
スマートレジェ
41
1385
(0.2)
7-7
38.1
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/9
7/9
3人
山本政 54K
5番
479
ユイノムテキ
39
1467
(1.4)
5-5-5
41.6
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 54K
2番
476
ヤマニンボアソ
57
1580
(0.0)
6-5-4
40.0
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
5/11
5/11
3人
山本政 54K
4番
477
ユイノムテキ
41
1405
(0.5)
5-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
11 栗毛
追
サクラローレル イチフジキング トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林義
52
42
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
5/10
5/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
494
モルフェワイン
38
1389
(0.4)
10-5
38.2
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
キキョウ賞B1二組
6/7
6/7
5人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
498
タイセイオーシャ
52
1466
(1.2)
4-4-4
40.9
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
取消等
齋藤雄 56.0
5番
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
4/10
4/10
7人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
499
レイクマッケンシ
37
1410
(0.5)
10-8
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドグローバル グローバルリーダー (テンビー) |
木村直 55K
岩手 三野通
66
48
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
8/8
8/8
6人
木村直 55K
6番
483
ランニングマン
22
1145
(2.7)
8-8
36.9
|
水沢 04.07 不 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
5/11
5/11
9人
齋藤雄 56K
12番
486
マイネルバロー
52
1446
(1.4)
11-10-9
39.5
|
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
春分特別A二組
6/11
6/11
9人
陶文峰 56K
9番
488
ビッグバン
50
1463
(1.9)
11-10-9
41.2
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
ガーネット特別A二組
2/9
2/9
7人
木村直 54K
2番
494
コウギョウダ
66
1432
(1.5)
7-6-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー ゴールドジャイアン スズカセレナード (アグネスタキオン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 千葉幸
41
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
9/10
9/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
9番
492
モルフェワイン
27
1405
(2.0)
3-8
40.7
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
0/9
0/9
村上忍 56K
6番
計不
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
493
レイクマッケンシ
36
1411
(0.6)
2-2
39.9
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
フェアリーアイ賞B1
1/11
1/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
2番
493
デザートナイ
41
1406
(0.1)
5-4
39.3
|
|
|