1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
コンデュイット エタンスラント マイネアクティース (タマモクロス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
34
27
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
4/8
4/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
5番
424
パープルロー
34
1279
(0.3)
7-7-8
41.6
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1300
C2十七組
6/8
6/8
8人
山本政 54K
5番
420
スターフィッシュ
31
1274
(1.1)
2-4-5
41.7
|
盛岡 06.02 重 左 1200
C2十三組
6/8
6/8
5人
山本政 54K
8番
427
ラブリーボー
15
1169
(0.9)
3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 05.20 重 芝左 1600
C2
6/6
6/6
6人
菅原辰 54K
3番
425
ベストプライ
26
1422
(2.4)
2-6
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
モルフェデスペクタ トチノコンコルド モルフェミシエロ (ソングオブウインド) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 平沢芳
41
34
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
1/12
1/12
6人
岩本怜 53K
5番
513
ホクレアネイチャ
29
1278
(0.0)
2-1
38.9
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1400
C2二組
6/9
6/9
7人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
515
コウギョウマセ
33
1264
(0.4)
3-1
38.9
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
岩本怜 53.0
9番
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アガパンサス賞C1二
6/9
6/9
7人
鈴木祐 55K
9番
515
ロビンエッグ
41
1467
(1.4)
7-5-8
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ジェイエレガンス ヒトリシズカ (シンボリクリスエス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
43
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.15 良 芝左 1000
アハルテケイオン杯ピ
2/8
2/8
2人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
455
アロ
34
0596
(0.2)
1-2
35.6
|
盛岡 07.08 重 芝左 1000
C2
3/8
3/8
2人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
458
アロ
29
1003
(0.5)
5-5
36.4
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
C2八組
4/9
4/9
5人
岩本怜 51K
5番
453
ムーンシュトラー
43
1238
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.6
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
C2九組
2/8
2/8
6人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
450
イスラドラータ
43
1327
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ローエングリン クラプトン ラグレスロマニー (スペシャルウィーク) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉幸
43
31
|
1週 |
盛岡 07.08 重 左 1200
C2十組
2/7
2/7
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
485
ゴールデンマ
17
1149
(0.6)
3-2
38.5
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十組
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 56K
9番
496
ヴァンクル
42
1261
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1300
C2十五組
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
494
キンショーフェス
43
1266
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1200
C2十七組
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
490
キュウコウノウ
21
1160
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク スマイルウィーク オメガスピリット (スピニングワールド) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
41
32
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十一組
6/8
6/8
1人
山本政 54K
4番
443
エブリモーニン
15
1149
(1.8)
7-7
37.8
|
盛岡 06.04 良 芝左 1600
C2
1/7
1/7
2人
山本政 54K
7番
442
アロ
38
1404
(0.7)
1-1
36.9
|
盛岡 05.28 良 芝左 1600
C2
8/12
8/12
3人
山本政 54K
7番
449
ダズンフラワ
35
1407
(1.0)
9-10
38.2
|
盛岡 05.13 良 芝左 1600
C2
3/9
3/9
1人
山本政 54K
9番
453
ディクタム
41
1406
(0.3)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー スカイライト グローバルフィート (アグネスタキオン) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
35
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1200
C2八組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 56K
1番
513
シゲルカガ
18
1148
(1.3)
4-3
37.3
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1400
C2七組
7/9
7/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
3番
518
クインズベカ
35
1314
(2.1)
6-6-6
40.4
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1400
ばんえい十勝杯C2六
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
4番
517
ヤマニンレガリ
23
1345
(2.4)
9-8-9
42.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
4番
517
コスモダヴァ
17
1295
(2.0)
8-8
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
バトルプラン ダズンフラワー ハッピートーク (アグネスデジタル) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
46
41
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 重 芝左 1000
C2
1/8
1/8
1人
坂口裕 54K
1番
419
ディクタム
35
0593
(0.6)
1-1
35.7
|
盛岡 06.04 良 芝左 1600
C2
4/8
4/8
1人
坂口裕 54K
6番
416
キャサリンルーラ
41
1400
(0.4)
2-1
38.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 芝左 1600
C2
1/12
1/12
6人
坂口裕 54K
12番
415
ディクタム
41
1397
(0.0)
3-2
37.8
|
盛岡 05.13 良 芝左 1600
C2
5/9
5/9
2人
坂口裕 54K
1番
413
ゲラーデ
46
1398
(0.9)
6-6
37.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ チビッコギャング ミヤビハルカ (ウォーエンブレム) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
36
29
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十四組
5/8
5/8
4人
関本淳 56K
4番
400
カジッタリンコ
14
1152
(1.0)
7-7
36.5
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
C2十七組
1/7
1/7
5人
関本淳 56K
3番
396
イケハートジョ
35
1275
(0.2)
5-5-1
40.1
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1300
C2十八組
5/8
5/8
4人
関本淳 56K
3番
398
シゲルカガ
36
1268
(2.6)
8-8-6
40.2
|
盛岡 06.04 良 芝左 1600
C2
4/7
4/7
6人
関本淳 56K
2番
396
スマイルウィーク
31
1415
(1.1)
7-7
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ソノラ マチカネエンジイロ (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
43
33
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
ホウセンカ賞C1四組
8/9
8/9
7人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
472
モズアムール
33
1318
(2.0)
8-8-7
40.7
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
ハナショウブ賞C1
4/10
4/10
10人
岩本怜 51K
10番
474
ヒライズミナン
43
1246
(0.8)
9-9-9
39.6
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
タチアオイ賞C1一組
8/12
8/12
11人
鈴木祐 53K
7番
477
アラノボル
26
1423
(1.7)
6-9
39.2
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1600
森の妖精賞C1二組
10/10
10/10
9人
鈴木祐 53K
8番
478
ブライアントヒ
28
1420
(2.4)
9-9
38.9
|
|
|