1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ヒトリタビ ローランウィスパー (Wolfhound) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 新山廣
27
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.05 不 右 1400
B9組
7/9
7/9
4人
加藤利 56K
5番
480
ビリーヴザ
25
1333
(2.0)
5-6-7
40.9
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1400
ユスラウメ賞B9
9/10
9/10
8人
加藤利 56K
3番
477
サウスシュネル
19
1339
(2.4)
2-7-8
41.8
|
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1600
B11組
8/9
8/9
3人
加藤利 56K
8番
482
スズカウエーフ
14
1502
(3.1)
5-6-7
43.8
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1400
B10組
4/8
4/8
4人
加藤利 56K
8番
482
クインズアイサ
27
1326
(1.0)
2-2-3
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ マーメイドモアナ マーメイドジャンプ (プリサイスエンド) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
67
53
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
6/10
6/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
5番
376
フセノラン
67
1425
(1.9)
7-6-5
38.0
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
あじさい特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
4番
379
バジガクア
48
1293
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
鵜飼特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
3人
東川公 54K
2番
380
デルグレネ
47
1291
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
小瀬特別3歳1
2/9
2/9
2人
東川公 54K
5番
377
トーセンスピネ
51
1454
(0.0)
4-4-3
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ビップフウマ シンフォニーライツ (Vindication) |
渡邊竜 55K
笠松 山際孝
44
32
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
9/9
9/9
6人
渡邊竜 55K
1番
513
メモリーメガト
24
1329
(3.0)
1-1-4
42.7
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
8/10
8/10
5人
渡邊竜 55K
10番
518
ロワゾブルー
18
1465
(4.0)
3-3-6
41.7
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1600
サラ系B8組
3/7
3/7
3人
渡邊竜 55K
5番
519
コパノジャク
44
1453
(2.5)
2-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
祝!還暦☆越前忠彦記
3/10
3/10
4人
渡邊竜 55K
8番
513
ミスターライジ
40
1319
(2.0)
3-2-2
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス ターシャフォンテン ナッシュビル (スペシャルウィーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
54
42
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
白馬岳賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
4番
445
ハヤブサゲッ
37
1309
(2.7)
8-9-10
39.9
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C3組
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
441
スマートバーヘ
46
1303
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
8/9
8/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
434
ロワゾブルー
31
1314
(2.9)
4-6-7
40.6
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
9番
440
スノセイ
54
1289
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オウケンブルースリ ノアタン シーロンパー (ウォーニング) |
藤原良 54K
愛知 伊藤己
62
51
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 不 右 1400
たんざく賞B10
7/8
7/8
6人
藤原良 54K
5番
385
スーパーラット
28
1335
(1.7)
3-3-3
41.1
|
金沢 06.10 良 右 1500
オッズパーク杯A2二
5/12
5/12
10人
池田敦 54K
8番
386
ハルヲヨブオン
62
1383
(0.7)
6-6-4
38.7
|
金沢 05.29 良 右 1500
加賀百万石ツーデーウ
8/11
8/11
11人
沖静男 54K
2番
389
ディアグリス
55
1384
(2.9)
5-6-6
40.1
|
金沢 05.15 稍 右 1700
能登小木港イカす会特
8/11
8/11
11人
沖静男 54K
1番
387
マイネルヘミニス
57
1548
(3.5)
11-11-10
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
スズカフェニックス ソルオリーヴァ ナリタオリーブ (タイキシャトル) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
39
35
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
7/9
7/9
3人
東川公 56K
5番
476
シハツレッシャ
33
1453
(1.9)
2-2-2
41.8
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/10
6/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
6番
478
アップルパン
34
1305
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
4/8
4/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
1番
486
カリスマスピリ
39
1312
(1.4)
1-2-2
39.3
|
名古屋 05.03 不 右 1400
ぐっさん家にあきが来
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
481
ラインポレール
32
1330
(0.1)
1-1-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
10 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
38
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1600
もうすぐ開催!第3回
8/9
8/9
8人
東川公 54K
5番
445
カイシュウキリシ
37
1458
(3.3)
9-9-8
39.2
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
6/10
6/10
10人
山下雅 54K
8番
444
ロワゾブルー
28
1454
(2.9)
9-9-9
38.9
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1600
サラ系B8組
6/7
6/7
6人
山下雅 54K
3番
448
コパノジャク
35
1463
(3.5)
7-7-7
39.4
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/10
5/10
10人
山下雅 54K
2番
449
セイソ
38
1321
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
パイロ ズコット ラドルチェ (Gone West) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤好
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
8/9
8/9
7人
高木健 56K
8番
486
メモリーメガト
32
1319
(2.0)
7-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
4/10
4/10
8人
高木健 56K
4番
485
ロワゾブルー
40
1441
(1.6)
6-5-4
38.6
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
5/8
5/8
4人
高木健 56K
4番
486
カリスマスピリ
35
1318
(2.0)
4-5-5
39.1
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1400
B10組
7/9
7/9
6人
森島貴 56K
5番
487
マイサクラ
22
1335
(2.0)
8-8-7
40.2
|
|
|