1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー パパドプロス ママラヴスマンボ (Kingmambo) |
矢野貴 53K
大井 藤田輝
51
38
|
5 | 8週 |
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
8/16
8/16
5人
矢野貴 54K
6番
481
グラヴィオー
51
1570
(3.9)
10-8-7
40.0
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
八重桜特別3歳選抜牝
1/7
1/7
3人
矢野貴 54K
4番
477
ビクトリアペ
31
1597
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.5
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1600
クラーベセクレタ・メ
2/11
2/11
2人
矢野貴 54K
8番
480
エターナルモール
29
1449
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
浦和 11.20 良 左 1600
J認 新風特別2歳一
4/11
4/11
2人
矢野貴 54K
1番
484
レベルスリー
42
1448
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス ショウノペレウス シャンハイハピネス (シャンハイ) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 鈴木啓
45
36
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1800
ロマンティックナイト
7/15
7/15
14人
安藤洋 56K
15番
477
サンチャゴボ
32
1580
(1.8)
11-10-9
39.0
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
次開催はエキサイティ
10/12
10/12
10人
安藤洋 56K
10番
478
サノマル
31
1443
(1.9)
11-8-8
40.7
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
6/15
6/15
10人
安藤洋 56K
13番
475
マホウジン
37
1433
(1.9)
15-15-15
39.5
|
大井 05.07 重 右 1600
ベンジャミン賞B3二
3/15
3/15
13人
安藤洋 56K
10番
475
ビーザライト
45
1429
(1.2)
14-13-13
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
Fusaichi Pegasus ヒシサイレンス Hishi Once More (Touch Gold) |
酒井忍 56K
船橋 阿井正
63
41
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1800
ロマンティックナイト
10/15
10/15
7人
横川怜 56K
6番
456
サンチャゴボ
30
1582
(2.0)
12-15-14
38.3
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1400
ハッピーナイト賞B3
4/16
4/16
12人
酒井忍 56K
2番
461
メモラブルド
38
1286
(0.7)
16-16-16
37.9
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1600
よみうりランド☆ハシ
13/13
13/13
12人
仲野光 56K
8番
478
ヒガシリシャー
31
1453
(3.4)
8-11-13
40.5
|
大井 08.14 重 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B3一
2/13
2/13
13人
仲野光 56K
2番
464
ファクター
63
1558
(0.4)
11-12-9
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
フリオーソ グラスヴェール ニシエイビュレット (タヤスツヨシ) |
左海誠 54K
船橋 林正人
56
47
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 06.20 不 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
6/13
6/13
8人
左海誠 53K
12番
456
オペラハット
52
1566
(1.4)
11-12-11
40.3
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
小田原開府五百年記B
12/14
12/14
10人
山口達 53K
12番
439
レジェンドセ
29
1458
(3.0)
11-14-14
40.9
|
川崎 12.14 良 左 2100
「梅の宴」平成30年
2/14
2/14
5人
左海誠 55K
7番
442
ララクードゥリ
49
2202
(0.0)
10-1-2
40.8
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1600
道の駅「清川」開所2
1/13
1/13
1人
左海誠 54K
10番
443
ヤマニンバリト
56
1444
(0.0)
11-10-10
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ローレルモナルカ フサイチモナコ (フジキセキ) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 荒山勝
53
46
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 06.25 重 右 1800
エキサイティングリB
6/10
6/10
7人
和田譲 55K
2番
525
オーズ
53
1563
(1.2)
5-6-6
39.4
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1800
麦秋賞B2四B3一選
9/16
9/16
8人
藤本現 57K
8番
529
スギノグロー
43
1573
(0.9)
4-4-5
40.8
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1800
アメジスト賞B3一選
4/13
4/13
1人
森泰斗 56K
3番
525
アーチデューク
45
1564
(0.3)
4-5-5
38.1
|
大井 01.26 重 右 1800
雪晴賞B3四選抜
1/12
1/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
11番
523
スギノグロー
42
1577
(0.0)
5-4-4
39.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ マイネルグアンチェ グランカナリア (Malibu Moon) |
真島大 56K
大井 松浦裕
43
42
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1800
ロマンティックナイト
4/15
4/15
4人
真島大 56K
2番
499
サンチャゴボ
41
1571
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.8
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
つばめ賞B3一選抜特
4/12
4/12
3人
達城龍 56K
12番
496
シャドウボー
42
1572
(1.9)
7-5-5
40.5
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1800
GWフィナーレ賞B3
7/13
7/13
3人
達城龍 56K
7番
495
ティルヴィンク
41
1571
(1.6)
9-6-7
40.6
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1700
こじし座賞C1選抜
1/14
1/14
1人
達城龍 56K
10番
496
カレンラヴニー
43
1503
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラオリオン キャプテンオリオン サクラプリマヴェラ (サクラローレル) |
本田重 56K
大井 嶋田幸
50
43
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
4/10
4/10
1人
矢野貴 56K
9番
550
ルミナスコマンタ
40
1435
(0.6)
8-7-6
40.0
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1800
GWフィナーレ賞B3
3/13
3/13
7人
矢野貴 56K
2番
559
ティルヴィンク
50
1562
(0.7)
10-9-8
39.4
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1800
爽春賞B3一選抜特別
8/11
8/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
3番
558
エイシンルジー
40
1569
(0.9)
7-8-7
38.7
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1800
アメジスト賞B3一選
7/13
7/13
4人
矢野貴 56K
10番
558
アーチデューク
41
1568
(0.7)
6-6-6
38.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
クロフネ スプリングキャロル ラークキャロル (ステイゴールド) |
瀧川寿 54K
大井 市村誠
48
44
|
12 | 8週 |
大井 05.11 重 右 1800
GWフィナーレ賞B3
4/13
4/13
8人
柏木健 54K
13番
428
ティルヴィンク
48
1564
(0.9)
12-7-6
39.9
|
大井 04.16 稍 右 1800
プロキオン賞B2四B
6/14
6/14
6人
柏木健 53K
13番
428
マイネルグルマ
46
1579
(0.8)
10-8-7
39.0
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1800
爽春賞B3一選抜特別
5/11
5/11
8人
柏木健 54K
2番
429
エイシンルジー
45
1565
(0.5)
8-7-7
38.3
|
大井 03.05 稍 右 1400
オフト汐留開設記念B
9/14
9/14
9人
柏木健 54K
1番
426
マコーミック
35
1292
(1.1)
11-11-10
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ショウナンハドル レインボーデザイア (Devil’s Bag) |
岡部誠 56K
大井 三坂盛
45
27
|
8 | 6週 |
J東京 05.26 良 左 1600
4歳上
13/16
13/16
14人
横山和 57K
12番
472
フィスキオ
45
1397
(2.0)
13-13
38.3
|
J東京 04.21 良 左 1400
4歳上
8/16
8/16
14人
横山和 57K
8番
466
ロードナカヤマ
35
1269
(1.0)
16-15
36.9
|
J中山 04.01 良 右 1800
4歳上
11/13
11/13
11人
横山和 57K
10番
468
ナスノカンザン
12
1583
(2.8)
9-6-7
40.8
|
J中山 03.11 稍 右 1800
4歳上
12/14
12/14
8人
ミナリ 57K
5番
472
エンパイアステ
15
1579
(3.6)
11-12-11
42.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ギルデドアーマー メダリアダムール (Medaglia d’Oro) |
赤岡修 56K
船橋 稲益貴
62
50
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1800
ロマンティックナイト
3/15
3/15
1人
赤岡修 56K
14番
489
サンチャゴボ
48
1564
(0.2)
4-3-2
38.1
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1800
麦秋賞B2四B3一選
6/16
6/16
4人
左海誠 55K
12番
487
スギノグロー
46
1570
(0.6)
12-11-10
39.8
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
つばめ賞B3一選抜特
2/12
2/12
6人
赤岡修 56K
8番
490
シャドウボー
62
1553
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.9
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1600
よみうりランド☆ハシ
9/13
9/13
8人
和田譲 56K
4番
489
ヒガシリシャー
43
1440
(2.1)
13-13-12
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン アイアムヒラケゴマ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
川島正 56K
船橋 矢野義
68
53
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 06.20 不 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
8/13
8/13
11人
石崎駿 55K
9番
514
オペラハット
46
1571
(1.9)
13-13-13
40.0
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
つばめ賞B3一選抜特
7/12
7/12
5人
石崎駿 56K
1番
512
シャドウボー
36
1578
(2.5)
11-7-7
40.8
|
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1800
くじら賞B2B3選抜
7/12
7/12
6人
石崎駿 55K
8番
511
ミスエリカ
61
1573
(1.7)
10-10-10
40.4
|
船橋 04.13 良 左 1800
夜競特別B2B3選抜
8/13
8/13
6人
石崎駿 55K
9番
511
サトノクリエショ
68
1570
(1.7)
10-12-12
39.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
カジノドライヴ エニークラップス デザートレジーナ (タヤスツヨシ) |
石崎隆 56K
船橋 出川克
47
39
|
6 | 9週 |
船橋 05.02 良 左 1600
よみうりランド☆ハシ
7/13
7/13
9人
石崎隆 56K
1番
461
ヒガシリシャー
47
1435
(1.6)
12-10-9
38.8
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B2
11/14
11/14
5人
石崎隆 55K
2番
459
タイセイブラス
35
1453
(1.4)
13-13-14
39.6
|
船橋 01.18 重 左 1600
酒々井特別B3二
7/14
7/14
2人
笹川翼 56K
3番
473
エイシンニトロ
31
1462
(1.8)
12-12-11
41.6
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
カウントダウン201
3/16
3/16
3人
服部茂 56K
5番
476
カズノテイオー
44
1575
(0.4)
8-11-11
39.2
|
|
|