1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ エレガントルージュ エロージュ (フサイチコンコルド) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 伊藤強
49
41
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/9
3/9
2人
大塚研 55K
1番
477
ユリカゴ
44
1295
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
5/9
5/9
2人
大塚研 54K
4番
477
リボンナイト
39
1298
(2.1)
4-6-5
39.1
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
1人
大塚研 54K
8番
475
カンノンリオ
33
1453
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
3人
大塚研 54K
8番
475
ロワゾブルー
49
1291
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
バゴ カメレオンアミ カメレオン (サクラバクシンオー) |
池田敏 55K
笠松 加藤幸
42
32
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
7/9
7/9
9人
池田敏 54K
7番
422
メモリーメガト
33
1318
(1.9)
9-9-9
40.4
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
7/10
7/10
6人
池田敏 54K
7番
423
ロワゾブルー
26
1456
(3.1)
7-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1600
サラ系B8組
4/7
4/7
7人
高橋昭 54K
4番
421
コパノジャク
42
1455
(2.7)
4-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
祝!還暦☆越前忠彦記
7/10
7/10
9人
池田敏 54K
4番
427
ミスターライジ
28
1335
(3.6)
7-8-8
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ブレイクランアウト ショーマン ダンシングバード (チーフベアハート) |
東川公 57K
笠松 田口輝
44
38
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
4/9
4/9
7人
大塚研 56K
9番
425
シハツレッシャ
37
1449
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.4
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
9/10
9/10
3人
サレス 56K
1番
425
アップルパン
28
1312
(1.8)
6-7-8
39.2
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
3/8
3/8
2人
東川公 56K
7番
425
カリスマスピリ
41
1310
(1.2)
3-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/8
2/8
4人
筒井勇 57K
3番
425
レッドレイジ
44
1297
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヤマニンゲイナー ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
山下雅 57K
笠松 森山英
41
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
6/9
6/9
5人
吉井友 56K
1番
432
シハツレッシャ
36
1450
(1.6)
7-7-6
39.9
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
4/10
4/10
6人
吉井友 56K
4番
432
アップルパン
39
1298
(0.4)
7-6-5
37.7
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
2/8
2/8
5人
吉井友 56K
5番
432
カリスマスピリ
41
1309
(1.1)
5-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
8/8
8/8
3人
吉井友 57K
1番
435
レッドレイジ
24
1324
(2.8)
8-8-8
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ラフレシア ノーブルウーマン (A.P. Indy) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 花本正
36
28
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/9
5/9
8人
水野翔 56K
6番
501
メモリーメガト
36
1314
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
9/10
9/10
9人
森島貴 56K
3番
503
ロワゾブルー
17
1466
(4.1)
8-8-8
40.6
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1600
サラ系B8組
7/7
7/7
5人
筒井勇 56K
1番
508
コパノジャク
25
1473
(4.5)
3-5-6
41.8
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
祝!還暦☆越前忠彦記
5/10
5/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
6番
504
ミスターライジ
35
1326
(2.7)
2-3-5
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク グロッシュラー ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 山中輝
30
29
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
8/9
8/9
9人
高橋昭 54K
3番
465
シハツレッシャ
30
1456
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.8
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋昭 54K
10番
466
アップルパン
25
1317
(2.3)
8-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
8/8
8/8
8人
高橋昭 54K
2番
465
カリスマスピリ
30
1324
(2.6)
6-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
祝!還暦☆越前忠彦記
6/10
6/10
10人
水野翔 54K
3番
465
ミスターライジ
30
1332
(3.3)
1-4-4
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
エーシンフォワード エイシンフローラ エーシンエーユー (Unbridled’s Song) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 森山英
45
42
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
白馬岳賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
6人
吉井友 54K
10番
470
ハヤブサゲッ
45
1298
(1.6)
4-3-4
39.5
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
人生観光三田雄二誕生
1/9
1/9
5人
吉井友 54K
8番
468
フレンドカグ
41
1296
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/7
5/7
2人
渡邊竜 53K
6番
468
クリシュナ
41
1309
(1.8)
4-5-5
40.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
5/9
5/9
6人
吉井友 54K
4番
469
ロワゾブルー
41
1301
(1.6)
6-4-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング バジガクスペラーレ カフェドフレール (マンハッタンカフェ) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 角田輝
41
37
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/9
5/9
5人
木之葵 54K
4番
436
ユリカゴ
41
1300
(0.7)
7-7-6
38.0
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
3/8
3/8
3人
木之葵 53K
7番
437
ラヴィンユー
34
1448
(1.3)
5-6-5
38.6
|
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1400
四谷の千枚田特別C1
9/9
9/9
9人
木之葵 53K
8番
440
エルミニョンヌ
32
1326
(1.4)
5-6-6
40.2
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1600
牛の滝特別C1
5/8
5/8
7人
木之葵 53K
5番
439
イヴレア
41
1452
(0.7)
6-6-6
40.0
|
|
|