1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン マキシマイザー ファインドロップ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
43
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
5番
432
ミラクルメーカー
43
1476
(1.1)
4-3-3
42.6
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
8/10
8/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
430
レッドダニエ
40
1453
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
9/12
9/12
9人
坂口裕 56K
5番
435
ワイルドロジ
19
1575
(0.9)
4-6-5
38.9
|
盛岡 04.28 良 左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
11/14
11/14
9人
山崎誠 56K
12番
434
ダイチラディ
29
1424
(2.6)
6-7
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ロジカロン カロンセギュール (Forest Camp) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 新田守
50
36
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2一組
5/9
5/9
5人
小林凌 56K
6番
447
セイマイスター
50
1468
(0.8)
6-6-4
41.0
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
4/10
4/10
6人
小林凌 56K
4番
446
シャスールニンク
44
1449
(0.8)
7-6-4
40.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
花菜好き 胡蝶蘭賞B
4/9
4/9
6人
小林凌 56K
6番
448
シェードカーテ
26
1563
(0.8)
6-4-6
38.6
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
5/12
5/12
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
447
ワイルドロジ
22
1571
(0.5)
8-9-9
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ロードアルティマ キョッコウ センターアンジェロ (オペラハウス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
44
26
|
1 | 5週 |
浦和 05.29 良 左 800
C2選抜馬
7/11
7/11
6人
内田利 54K
11番
449
エイシングラニ
44
0492
(1.0)
2-3
37.4
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 900
ジョイホース双葉開設
11/12
11/12
3人
加藤和 54K
6番
450
コウヨウヒリュウ
38
0576
(2.0)
5-3-8
40.1
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1600
春風特別C2三
10/11
10/11
8人
加藤和 54K
9番
449
ダノンウィンサ
15
1485
(2.7)
1-1-3
44.1
|
浦和 02.13 稍 左 1500
C2三 四
11/12
11/12
7人
矢野貴 54K
10番
455
リーディング
8
1423
(3.8)
1-1-4
44.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ マイネルチャンプ シーセモア (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
49
45
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
2人
木村暁 56K
4番
503
ミラクルメーカー
49
1470
(0.5)
9-9-7
40.6
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
4/10
4/10
2人
木村暁 56K
3番
502
レッドダニエ
46
1446
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
アジュガ賞C1一組
1/8
1/8
4人
木村暁 56K
8番
497
ドルメロ
39
1393
(0.2)
4-3
37.3
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
タカネザクラ賞C1三
1/11
1/11
7人
木村暁 56K
9番
503
カリスマサンスカ
44
1315
(0.1)
6-5-3
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ハコダテキミコ ホットマイハート (モガンボ) |
岩本怜 51K
岩手 三野通
49
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
5人
村上忍 54K
2番
473
ミラクルメーカー
49
1470
(0.5)
6-4-3
41.7
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 54K
4番
472
レッドダニエ
45
1448
(0.7)
7-7-6
40.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ツリガネソウ賞B2二
2/11
2/11
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
467
ヤコウレッシャ
29
1415
(0.1)
5-3
37.7
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
ナツグミ賞C1二組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
473
スズヨサムソン
33
1402
(0.1)
4-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク コウギョウヘンリー ラブリーナナ (リヴリア) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
46
33
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
6/11
6/11
7人
菅原辰 56K
10番
472
マコトグナイセ
46
1329
(0.7)
11-9-8
40.0
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
3/8
3/8
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
474
マコトグナイセ
31
1277
(1.2)
5-5
39.1
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
ダンスパーティー賞B
8/11
8/11
5人
高松亮 56K
9番
474
アイティワイルト
23
1145
(1.9)
7-7
38.0
|
盛岡 04.28 良 左 1400
南関東ジョッキーズフ
4/14
4/14
7人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
475
ペイシャパッ
32
1279
(0.6)
10-9
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トゥザキングダム トゥザスターダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
64
44
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 良 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
8番
467
アドマイヤイハ
64
2151
(1.6)
6-8-5
42.6
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
1番
466
レッドダニエ
47
1445
(0.4)
4-6-3
40.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ツリガネソウ賞B2二
4/11
4/11
2人
山本政 56K
10番
469
ヤコウレッシャ
29
1416
(0.2)
4-3
37.7
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ファンタジア賞B2一
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 56K
10番
469
シェードカーテ
37
1411
(0.6)
8-5
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルプラヌール コスモスカイライン (グラスワンダー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
47
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
7人
高松亮 56K
8番
427
ミラクルメーカー
27
1494
(2.9)
5-5-8
44.2
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
11/11
11/11
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
430
マコトグナイセ
30
1350
(2.8)
5-8-10
42.9
|
盛岡 05.14 良 芝左 1600
ホットレッド賞B2
6/10
6/10
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
424
コスモロングソ
43
1395
(1.1)
3-2
37.5
|
盛岡 04.29 良 左 1600
レンゲソウ賞B2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
424
エデンロック
47
1400
(0.3)
3-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
メイショウボーラー ボンジュールボーラ リープリング (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
49
36
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2二組
8/9
8/9
9人
小林凌 54K
7番
474
ミラクルメーカー
30
1490
(2.5)
3-8-9
43.5
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
3/11
3/11
11人
小林凌 54K
5番
473
マコトグナイセ
49
1326
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
7/8
7/8
6人
阿部英 54K
1番
469
マコトグナイセ
25
1287
(2.2)
1-3
40.5
|
盛岡 05.14 良 芝左 1600
ホットレッド賞B2
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 54K
5番
465
コスモロングソ
39
1401
(1.7)
1-2
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
サイレントディール ゴールドワッフル ウォータートスカ (オペラハウス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
29
18
|
9 | 4週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1200
C2七 八
12/13
12/13
11人
和田譲 56K
9番
473
アルファスバル
20
1178
(2.3)
13-13
39.8
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1600
C2六 七
11/13
11/13
13人
千田洋 56K
13番
472
アマラントス
10
1463
(2.4)
13-13-12
40.2
|
大井 05.09 不 右 1200
C2七 八
9/10
9/10
7人
矢野貴 56K
4番
470
カメヤマシャチュ
29
1172
(2.0)
9-9
40.3
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1200
C2六 七 八
14/15
14/15
13人
石川駿 56K
11番
470
タケノサンライス
13
1192
(3.3)
11-13
42.1
|
|
|