1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
ホワイトマズル プレシャス アドマイヤセレッソ (サクラローレル) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
43
30
|
8 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
齋藤雄 54.0
8番
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アガパンサス賞C1二
4/9
4/9
9人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
455
ロビンエッグ
43
1465
(1.2)
9-9-6
40.6
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
タチアオイ賞C1一組
11/12
11/12
10人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
459
アラノボル
16
1437
(3.1)
9-11
40.4
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1600
森の妖精賞C1二組
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
464
ブライアントヒ
31
1415
(1.9)
7-8
38.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース パールフューチャー スターペスミツコ (カーネギー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
38
30
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
5番
503
エンリケ
38
1322
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2三組
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
7番
498
プリンストロイ
36
1313
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.9
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 56K
6番
497
ヤマニンレガリ
29
1272
(0.3)
2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/7
7/7
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
495
ビクターウィナ
17
1296
(1.3)
1-1
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモエルドール コスモフローラ (ロージズインメイ) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
37
32
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
C2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
1番
425
ウインアイフォー
36
1313
(1.5)
8-7-7
39.9
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
7番
429
ヤマタケデュッ
37
1319
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.2
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
8人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
430
プリンストロイ
30
1320
(1.1)
6-8-7
39.9
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
ヒルザキツキミソウ賞
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 56K
3番
428
ゴットフリート
25
1285
(2.1)
9-9
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
ゴールドヘイロー マサノメモリアル ロングモニュメント (Thunder Gulch) |
木村直 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
40
29
|
10 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
小林凌 56.0
6番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
12/12
12/12
12人
高松亮 56K
8番
494
マリーズラン
40
1479
(2.8)
12-12-12
43.0
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
タチアオイ賞C1一組
10/12
10/12
12人
木村直 55K
10番
491
アラノボル
20
1431
(2.5)
5-8
40.2
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
3番
495
ピースワンポ
26
1422
(2.6)
9-9
39.3
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
アイルハヴアナザー ウインパソドブレ コスモダンスナイト (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
37
|
2 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
菅原辰 54.0
2番
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
フェイジョア賞C1三
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原辰 54K
6番
466
スクリーンハッヒ
41
1314
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
ヒルザキツキミソウ賞
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原辰 54K
8番
457
ゴットフリート
35
1267
(0.3)
3-2
38.2
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
463
パラダイスシ
34
1267
(0.4)
2-2
38.4
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
コンデュイット ヤマニンレナータ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 伊藤和
43
37
|
7 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
菅原俊 54.0
11番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
10/12
10/12
8人
菅原俊 54K
9番
458
マリーズラン
43
1475
(2.4)
6-9-10
43.6
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1600
森の妖精賞C1二組
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
10番
449
ブライアントヒ
41
1401
(0.5)
3-4
38.5
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1600
ハナズオウ賞B2四組
7/11
7/11
5人
山本政 54K
7番
457
ロジカロン
28
1418
(1.3)
5-2
39.9
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
ハービンジャー ティムシェル ノットユアビジネス (エンドスウィープ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小林俊
35
31
|
5 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
陶文峰 56.0
1番
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
タチアオイ賞C1一組
6/12
6/12
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
499
アラノボル
29
1419
(1.3)
10-7
38.6
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原俊 56K
7番
499
ピースワンポ
35
1409
(1.3)
8-8
38.2
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1600
ハナズオウ賞B2四組
5/11
5/11
4人
山本聡 56K
6番
500
ロジカロン
29
1416
(1.1)
6-6
39.3
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
ブライアンズタイム ホクレアネイチャー ポラリストウショウ (シアトルダンサー2) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
35
32
|
6 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
関本淳 54.0
5番
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
フェイジョア賞C1三
4/9
4/9
8人
関本淳 54K
4番
441
スクリーンハッヒ
35
1322
(0.8)
6-6-5
39.5
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
タチアオイ賞C1一組
9/12
9/12
9人
関本淳 54K
3番
440
アラノボル
25
1424
(1.8)
11-10
38.8
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1600
森の妖精賞C1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 54K
3番
445
ブライアントヒ
35
1410
(1.4)
8-7
38.3
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
アドマイヤマックス マイネルコンキスタ プリティコンシエロ (Conquistador Cielo) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 及川良
50
37
|
3 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
山本聡 56.0
7番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
7/12
7/12
6人
岩本怜 53K
10番
491
マリーズラン
50
1467
(1.6)
11-8-9
42.5
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
ジョッキーズCS第1
7/14
7/14
10人
山口勲 56K
14番
490
ブライアントヒ
29
1413
(2.2)
9-7
39.1
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
7/9
7/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
8番
494
ピースワンポ
33
1412
(1.6)
5-6
38.9
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
クロフネ キャプテンワイルド スロットル (A.P. Indy) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
49
39
|
1 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
村上忍 56.0
10番
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アガパンサス賞C1二
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
522
ロビンエッグ
49
1459
(0.6)
5-7-4
40.4
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
ヒルザキツキミソウ賞
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
516
ゴットフリート
34
1269
(0.5)
5-5
37.5
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
514
サワノココチャン
35
1264
(0.6)
3-1
38.0
|
|
|