1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン デルマノウヒメ ローザロッサ (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
39
31
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2五組
5/8
5/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
2番
480
ラルゴスパー
33
1328
(0.5)
6-6-7
41.1
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
伊達の屋台賞C2六組
5/9
5/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
6番
480
クラウンマヒコス
33
1330
(0.8)
8-4-5
40.2
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/8
1/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
6番
482
ユウキシャルマン
39
1259
(0.0)
8-8-7
40.1
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1200
C2九組
6/9
6/9
2人
木村直 53K
4番
483
スターズレデ
20
1151
(1.1)
8-8
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン モモイチタロー フェスティヴモモ (Honour and Glory) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 及川良
40
31
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2六組
7/8
7/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
442
ラヴブロッサ
26
1337
(0.9)
7-7-7
41.6
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
伊達の屋台賞C2六組
4/9
4/9
9人
岩本怜 53K
2番
435
クラウンマヒコス
36
1326
(0.4)
2-5-3
39.8
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1400
C2七組
2/8
2/8
7人
岩本怜 53K
7番
434
ディーズボ
40
1323
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
4番
432
コウギョウハン
20
1289
(1.2)
7-8
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントピース バンジョーフェアー (Night Shift) |
木村直 53K
岩手 三野通
32
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
6人
木村直 53K
2番
512
ラヴブロッサ
28
1335
(0.7)
6-6-6
41.7
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
伊達の屋台賞C2六組
9/9
9/9
7人
木村直 53K
1番
508
クラウンマヒコス
32
1332
(1.0)
7-8-8
40.1
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
6人
木村直 53K
5番
510
イキナヤツ
16
1301
(2.1)
7-8
38.9
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/8
4/8
6人
岩本怜 51K
1番
505
トウショウノワー
26
1278
(0.5)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー サクラアウェイク サクラエンプレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
38
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/7
1/7
1人
陶文峰 56K
7番
500
マツリダロース
37
1268
(0.2)
5-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十二組
3/7
3/7
3人
木村直 55K
5番
498
マルケイインパ
36
1260
(1.1)
7-4-5
40.4
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1300
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
5人
木村直 55K
5番
500
デルマノウヒメ
38
1260
(0.1)
7-7-6
40.4
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1200
C2十組
2/8
2/8
6人
木村直 55K
6番
496
オベーション
20
1151
(0.5)
8-6
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オウケンブルースリ シュヴァルミニョン トリエンネール (War Chant) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
36
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2五組
6/8
6/8
3人
木村暁 54K
1番
422
ラルゴスパー
33
1328
(0.5)
5-5-6
41.6
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1300
C2十組
1/8
1/8
3人
木村暁 54K
4番
419
セイブアス
36
1262
(0.5)
4-5-4
39.5
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1200
C2九組
2/9
2/9
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
417
スターズレデ
23
1144
(0.4)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1200
C2九組
8/9
8/9
5人
木村暁 54K
1番
420
プラムステット
20
1155
(0.8)
8-8
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ タイセイサルート ハローオンザヒル (シンボリクリスエス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
26
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2五組
7/8
7/8
8人
高松亮 54K
5番
465
ラルゴスパー
32
1329
(0.6)
4-2-2
41.9
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
C2五組
8/8
8/8
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
465
ヴィクトリアレ
17
1346
(2.6)
3-7-8
42.6
|
盛岡 06.04 良 芝左 1600
C2
7/8
7/8
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
462
キャサリンルーラ
30
1417
(2.1)
5-7
39.0
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
458
トウショウノワー
26
1278
(0.5)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ハイアーゲーム グリーンソード スナークリーズン (サンダーガルチ) |
岩本怜 51K
岩手 及川良
43
32
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
1人
岩本怜 51K
7番
448
ラヴブロッサ
30
1332
(0.4)
3-3-4
41.9
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
C2八組
2/8
2/8
6人
岩本怜 51K
6番
442
メタルフリー
42
1319
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1300
C2十二組
1/7
1/7
5人
岩本怜 51K
4番
442
フォレストピア
43
1254
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.8
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1200
C2十組
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
446
オベーション
14
1162
(1.6)
6-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
10 鹿毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー ウイントゥヘヴン ゴールデンフォーチューン (Wild Again) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原右
45
34
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
C2七組
2/8
2/8
2人
陶文峰 56K
7番
492
エディフィス
40
1321
(0.3)
2-2-3
40.1
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1400
C2八組
2/8
2/8
2人
陶文峰 56K
2番
490
ヴァンクル
45
1317
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/9
5/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
495
パールフューチ
25
1280
(0.8)
7-6
38.3
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
C2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
陶文峰 56K
7番
493
ダンストーンラ
26
1284
(0.3)
5-4
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ナンセイハッピー ナンセイキラメキ (クロフネ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 飯田弘
43
31
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/7
1/7
2人
阿部英 54K
3番
515
フォレストピア
43
1252
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1300
C2十一組
3/8
3/8
2人
鈴木祐 53K
7番
517
デルマノウヒメ
39
1259
(0.0)
2-1-2
40.9
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1200
C2九組
4/9
4/9
7人
阿部英 54K
1番
518
スターズレデ
21
1148
(0.8)
3-3
38.4
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1200
C2九組
7/9
7/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
4番
514
プラムステット
22
1152
(0.5)
2-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン ジョウショー フジノバイオレット (コマンダーインチーフ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
42
33
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
C2七組
2/8
2/8
4人
小林凌 56K
3番
485
マルケイインパ
42
1328
(0.3)
6-5-2
40.6
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
C2七組
6/8
6/8
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
483
エディフィス
33
1330
(1.2)
7-6-7
40.1
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1400
ばんえい十勝杯C2六
5/9
5/9
6人
南郷家 56K
1番
484
ヤマニンレガリ
35
1330
(0.9)
5-5-4
41.2
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/10
5/10
3人
南郷家 56K
8番
489
コウギョウハン
23
1284
(0.7)
5-5
39.2
|
|
|