1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン リビエールブルー ボンジュールカレン (ゴールドアリュール) |
山下雅 52K
笠松 山中輝
37
33
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 11.13 重 右 1000
誘導馬テン太賞C3-
4/12
4/12
8人
馬渕繁 54K
12番
430
スズカプリオ
37
1004
(1.2)
3-3
36.1
|
門別 11.05 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
4/8
4/8
7人
沼澤英 54K
4番
426
クレインテオド
34
1148
(1.2)
3-3
38.7
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1000
ひろおサンタメール賞
9/10
9/10
10人
沼澤英 54K
9番
430
ビービーリア
30
1033
(1.8)
6-8
38.7
|
門別 10.15 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
7/12
7/12
12人
沼澤英 54K
6番
428
バンブーカッ
29
1145
(1.1)
9-8
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ゼンノブローアップ ウインファンタジア (ヘネシー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
44
40
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
2番
449
ヤマニンヘリテー
37
1306
(1.1)
5-7-6
39.3
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/8
7/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
2番
448
ドリームアチー
37
1300
(0.5)
7-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
オオエライジンメモリ
5/9
5/9
5人
東川公 56K
5番
450
リックバナート
44
1290
(0.7)
6-5-5
38.1
|
笠松 09.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
4/9
4/9
3人
東川公 56K
5番
448
ワイレアタヤス
42
1295
(1.4)
7-7-6
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
トワイニング ジャズコンボ ジュバリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
54
44
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.14 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯C19
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
10番
454
ストロベリーロ
54
1441
(0.8)
2-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
2/10
2/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
7番
453
ベストクオリテ
53
1284
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.4
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
454
カメレオンアミ
49
1291
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.4
|
J新潟 09.13 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
14人
西田雄 56K
8番
440
プロファウント
18
1141
(1.8)
6-5
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
チーフベアハート ササノハサラサラ リスペット (アドマイヤベガ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
45
39
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.20 良 右 1400
マッキーカップC6
6/9
6/9
3人
八木直 51K
1番
400
メモリービビ
26
1325
(2.4)
1-2-3
41.1
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
8人
池田敏 54K
4番
401
ヤマニンヘリテー
43
1298
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
10/10
10/10
9人
大塚研 54K
4番
400
ベルベットメ
45
1439
(1.8)
1-1-6
40.0
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
7/10
7/10
4人
池田敏 54K
6番
401
アルジャン
41
1294
(1.1)
4-5-6
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
オンファイア ファイアスクリーン ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
東川公 54K
笠松 柳江仁
47
43
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/8
2/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
6番
463
キングラナキラ
41
1301
(0.3)
2-2-1
37.8
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
てまり菊特別C1(イ
2/10
2/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
3番
472
セーヌブルー
43
1296
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 10.14 稍 右 1600
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
472
エンバーゴ
42
1450
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
462
リトルマドンナ
47
1438
(0.6)
4-4-2
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サイレントディール デザートフラワー ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
49
43
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/8
2/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
7番
487
ヒラボクファイ
47
1293
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
6/10
6/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
9番
490
ベルベットメ
49
1434
(1.3)
2-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
ポイント還元・楽天競
4/10
4/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
6番
490
カクテルフォンテ
34
1446
(1.4)
4-4-5
38.3
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5b
1/6
1/6
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
485
グッドモーニ
40
1300
(0.2)
3-3-4
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ スタンドオントップ スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
58
43
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
6人
尾島徹 56K
3番
471
ヤマニンヘリテー
39
1304
(0.9)
4-6-5
39.3
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
てまり菊特別C1(イ
7/10
7/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
4番
469
セーヌブルー
37
1304
(0.9)
8-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
陽奈望1/2成人式記
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
4番
469
ホーホタル
38
1298
(0.0)
5-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
7番
479
カクテルフォンテ
58
1425
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー リトルマドンナ リトルグローリアス (キンググローリアス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
52
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/8
4/8
2人
大原浩 54K
4番
475
ヒラボクファイ
43
1299
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
3/9
3/9
1人
大原浩 54K
8番
474
メイショウジン
43
1296
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
ポイント還元・楽天競
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
9番
471
カクテルフォンテ
39
1441
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.1
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
1/10
1/10
1人
大原浩 54K
1番
477
ファイアスクリー
52
1432
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ハイアーゲーム マイソウルメイト レガシーオブアート (ヘクタープロテクター) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 井上孝
33
19
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 11.07 良 右 1400
イチョウ特別C1
4/9
4/9
4人
宇都英 54K
6番
481
ワイルドジー
33
1308
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.4
|
名古屋 10.21 不 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
5/8
5/8
1人
宇都英 54K
8番
482
テイエムテンリュ
30
1307
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.8
|
J新潟 09.20 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
3/18
3/18
12人
柴田大 54K
18番
470
ファイネストアワ
11
2006
(0.0)
5-4-4
36.1
|
J新潟 08.16 重 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
6人
柴田大 54K
14番
460
トレジャーマッ
3
1495
(0.6)
2-2
36.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン シアワセノホシ ゴールデンシルヴァー (Sadler’s Wells) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
55
48
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
7人
向山牧 56K
8番
429
ヤマニンヘリテー
44
1297
(0.2)
6-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
8/10
8/10
4人
東川公 56K
5番
429
ベルベットメ
48
1435
(1.4)
9-9-8
38.2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
6/10
6/10
5人
東川公 56K
2番
427
アルジャン
43
1292
(0.9)
9-9-10
38.6
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
2人
向山牧 56K
4番
430
ラナキラリオ
55
1428
(1.1)
3-3-2
38.2
|
|
|