1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
フサイチホウオー ユーセイエンジェル ナッツベリー (テンパレートシル) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 井上孝
44
34
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
1/8
1/8
6人
向山牧 54K
6番
426
カツゲキビレ
44
1300
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
4/8
4/8
5人
佐藤友 54K
7番
430
ソフォニスバ
35
1306
(0.5)
4-6-4
38.7
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
6/8
6/8
6人
東川公 54K
1番
432
オーベルジー
37
1311
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
7/9
7/9
9人
吉井友 54K
7番
435
カツゲキグロ
18
1329
(2.5)
8-7-7
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ カミノアシ コスモハート (マイネルラヴ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 田口輝
32
23
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
せせらぎ賞2歳1特選
10/10
10/10
9人
横川怜 54K
2番
427
ハートフルモトヒ
32
1315
(1.7)
10-10-10
37.8
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
6/8
6/8
8人
横川怜 54K
1番
432
ユメハオオキク
27
1317
(1.5)
8-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
晩秋特別2歳1
10/10
10/10
8人
向山牧 54K
9番
432
ユーセイシリウス
21
1333
(3.3)
10-10-10
39.3
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
9/9
9/9
5人
向山牧 54K
8番
429
カツゲキグロ
11
1338
(3.4)
4-3-5
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント マニフィーク シゲルヨリツキ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 井上孝
38
28
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
せせらぎ賞2歳1特選
6/10
6/10
8人
向山牧 54K
9番
399
ハートフルモトヒ
38
1307
(0.9)
7-7-6
38.3
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/7
1/7
2人
佐藤友 54K
6番
399
オーセンティック
20
1326
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
3/7
3/7
6人
佐藤友 54K
5番
403
ハートフルモトヒ
33
1317
(0.9)
6-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
シャコー5笠松でHO
7/8
7/8
7人
吉井友 54K
8番
401
ティープリース
22
1324
(3.3)
8-8-8
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ミルクティー タカエイチフジ (ジェニュイン) |
山下雅 52K
笠松 笹野博
43
36
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
せせらぎ賞2歳1特選
4/10
4/10
5人
山下雅 52K
7番
420
ハートフルモトヒ
42
1302
(0.4)
2-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
8/10
8/10
8人
山下雅 54K
7番
417
ティープリース
41
1298
(1.3)
8-8-8
36.2
|
名古屋 10.22 不 右 1600
ゴールドウィング賞2
8/10
8/10
9人
山下雅 54K
2番
415
ヒメカイドウ
18
1456
(2.7)
6-8-7
39.2
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
晩秋特別2歳1
3/10
3/10
5人
山下雅 52K
7番
420
ユーセイシリウス
43
1304
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
サムライハート リズヴェーリョ アフィニティ (サクラバクシンオー) |
尾島徹 55K
笠松 大橋敬
39
32
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 55K
4番
452
リードサード
31
1317
(0.4)
4-3-1
38.5
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
5/8
5/8
4人
尾島徹 55K
4番
456
ソフォニスバ
29
1314
(1.3)
6-6-5
39.2
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
5/7
5/7
3人
尾島徹 55K
6番
455
ハートフルモトヒ
27
1324
(1.6)
1-1-3
40.8
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
3/5
3/5
1人
尾島徹 55K
6番
442
マルヨバナーヌ
39
1311
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート カツゲキビレッジ ナムラインプレス (チーフベアハート) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 柴田高
39
30
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
2/8
2/8
2人
大原浩 55K
8番
488
ユーセイエンジ
37
1309
(0.9)
5-5-3
38.9
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
3/8
3/8
6人
湯前良 55K
5番
494
ソフォニスバ
39
1301
(0.0)
5-5-3
38.4
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
晩秋特別2歳1
9/10
9/10
9人
湯前良 55K
5番
492
ユーセイシリウス
29
1322
(2.2)
9-9-8
39.0
|
名古屋 09.04 重 右 1400
2歳特別2歳1
6/10
6/10
1人
尾島徹 55K
7番
484
ネイチャークルー
14
1347
(2.5)
10-9-8
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト イザマイラン サイキョウキロク (マヤノトップガン) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
47
43
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
7/9
7/9
9人
大塚研 54K
2番
410
ジュエルクイー
47
1443
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
4/10
4/10
5人
池田敏 54K
10番
416
ティープリース
45
1293
(0.8)
5-5-4
37.8
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
晩秋特別2歳1
2/10
2/10
2人
池田敏 54K
6番
414
ユーセイシリウス
44
1302
(0.2)
6-5-3
38.2
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
3/9
3/9
4人
池田敏 54K
4番
416
カツゲキグロ
36
1306
(0.2)
3-5-4
37.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
2 栗毛
サムライハート ユーセイシリウス インディアナガール (Honour and Glory) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
48
47
|
2 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
取消等
佐藤友 54K
4番
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
2/10
2/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
434
ティープリース
48
1289
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
晩秋特別2歳1
1/10
1/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
8番
440
イザマイラン
46
1300
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 800
新馬戦2歳4
1/6
1/6
1人
佐藤友 54K
3番
442
サモトラケ
46
496
(1.4)
1-1
36.6
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ミツアキタービン ミツアキター ミツアキシーズン (カコイーシーズ) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 後藤正
36
30
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
せせらぎ賞2歳1特選
7/10
7/10
10人
筒井勇 55K
3番
433
ハートフルモトヒ
36
1310
(1.2)
8-8-7
38.2
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
10/10
10/10
10人
筒井勇 55K
3番
435
ティープリース
23
1322
(3.7)
9-9-10
38.4
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
晩秋特別2歳1
7/10
7/10
7人
筒井勇 55K
4番
434
ユーセイシリウス
32
1318
(1.8)
5-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
5/9
5/9
7人
藤原幹 55K
2番
429
カツゲキグロ
29
1315
(1.1)
5-3-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ マルヨバナーヌ マルヨコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 柴田高
52
44
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
3/10
3/10
6人
吉井友 54K
9番
438
ティープリース
46
1291
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
晩秋特別2歳1
4/10
4/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
3番
435
ユーセイシリウス
40
1307
(0.7)
4-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
2/9
2/9
1人
尾島徹 54K
9番
438
カツゲキグロ
37
1304
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
1/8
1/8
3人
尾島徹 54K
6番
438
ユメハオオキク
52
1310
(0.0)
3-4-2
38.6
|
|
|