1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー キョウワアライヴ キョウワジェイド (オペラハウス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 鈴木良
46
39
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
8/10
8/10
6人
島崎和 54K
1番
473
アイアムイシュタ
36
1452
(1.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
てまり菊特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
島崎和 54K
1番
476
セーヌブルー
40
1299
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
ポイント還元・楽天競
6/10
6/10
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
479
カクテルフォンテ
32
1449
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
3/8
3/8
4人
島崎和 55K
4番
476
カーラノーチェ
46
1293
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス プレジャーリーフ ゴールドタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 法理勝
57
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
1番
422
サンデーポス
57
1283
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.2
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
祝!小野哲平・亜沙美
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
424
ファーマフレア
51
1287
(0.6)
4-3-3
37.2
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
424
ジャーサンプ
50
1289
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.9
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
桜花ママ友記念3歳7
5/10
5/10
3人
向山牧 54K
3番
424
ブルーウィステ
39
1302
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
タイムパラドックス ニードサムバディ ガールオブバンダム (Caerleon) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 法理勝
51
47
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
5人
東川公 56K
6番
480
ヤマニンヘリテー
45
1296
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
5/10
5/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
8番
481
ベルベットメ
51
1432
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
9番
481
アルジャン
45
1289
(0.6)
3-2-1
40.1
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C2特
3/9
3/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
6番
478
ノンブルドー
46
1292
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー テイエムカルチェ カルチェラタン (トニービン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 山中輝
34
29
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
もみじ特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
5人
山下雅 54K
5番
478
ベルベットメ
34
1454
(2.4)
8-9-8
39.0
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
3人
山下雅 54K
6番
486
ホーホタル
25
1461
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
6/10
6/10
8人
山下雅 54K
2番
482
セイカクロノス
24
1457
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C2特
8/9
8/9
8人
山下雅 54K
4番
481
ノンブルドー
34
1308
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ジャマスルナ ミテミテ (オペラハウス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 青木達
54
43
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
2番
477
ハロードラゴ
54
1288
(0.4)
3-2-1
38.2
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/8
5/8
7人
尾島徹 56K
8番
480
ドリームアチー
38
1299
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
6/9
6/9
6人
尾島徹 56K
2番
480
ドリームアチー
39
1297
(1.4)
6-6-7
38.8
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/9
5/9
5人
尾島徹 56K
4番
482
スパゲッティ
39
1299
(0.6)
7-7-6
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
アルデバラン2 スリーアロー ピサノベネチアン (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
67
34
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
2番
491
スパゲッティ
67
1423
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/8
1/8
2人
東川公 54K
8番
502
キョウワマロン
54
1277
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.1
|
J小倉 09.07 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
9人
和田竜 54K
17番
486
バトルムーンク
16
1091
(0.9)
5-6
35.7
|
J中京 07.13 稍 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
17/17
17/17
7人
和田竜 54K
2番
472
マイネルフレスコ
-1
2103
(3.5)
2-3-3
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トワイニング サチノトワイエース ハーバーランタン (ボストンハーバー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 笹野博
49
38
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
10人
筒井勇 56K
4番
434
アイアムイシュタ
49
1437
(0.4)
2-2-3
39.1
|
名古屋 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
6/9
6/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
1番
438
ビービーダ
23
1326
(3.8)
9-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
7/10
7/10
3人
横川怜 56K
6番
436
ベルベットメ
49
1434
(1.3)
5-5-3
38.7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
ポイント還元・楽天競
5/10
5/10
7人
大塚研 56K
8番
434
カクテルフォンテ
32
1448
(1.6)
8-7-7
38.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー マルマル スイートマティルダ (ダンスホール) |
藤田玄 51K
笠松 田口輝
46
44
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
1/8
1/8
1人
藤田玄 51K
4番
395
アルファグッキ
46
1299
(0.1)
5-5-3
38.5
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
てまり菊特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
2人
藤田玄 51K
7番
395
セーヌブルー
42
1297
(0.2)
5-5-5
37.8
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1600
ジョッキーの頑張りに
1/10
1/10
1人
藤田玄 51K
8番
396
オーゴンベル
45
1442
(1.9)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C2特
4/9
4/9
4人
藤田玄 51K
5番
394
ノンブルドー
44
1295
(0.5)
7-8-7
37.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト ミスウィスコンシン グリーンベイ (Jade Robbery) |
花本正 54K
笠松 加藤幸
47
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
7/10
7/10
9人
花本正 54K
9番
388
アイアムイシュタ
37
1451
(1.8)
9-8-9
38.9
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
9/10
9/10
10人
花本正 54K
1番
388
ベルベットメ
47
1436
(1.5)
10-10-10
37.5
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
9/10
9/10
10人
花本正 54K
1番
387
アルジャン
38
1298
(1.5)
7-7-9
39.4
|
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
浜菊特別C1
8/11
8/11
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
387
スマートパラコ
24
1322
(1.6)
10-10-8
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
ミツアキタービン ミツアキダイチャン ミツアキダンサー (ダンスインザダーク) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 田口輝
53
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.14 良 右 1400
草津市住み良さ西日本
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
8番
517
スズプリンセ
53
1293
(1.1)
2-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
神無月特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
7番
515
コパノサムタイ
51
1281
(0.5)
9-5-2
38.3
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
イチイの木賞3歳2特
4/8
4/8
5人
大塚研 56K
1番
514
ゴールドソレ
52
1280
(0.2)
7-7-5
36.6
|
笠松 09.24 稍 右 1600
仲秋特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
2番
512
デモクラシー
44
1437
(1.4)
7-8-7
38.2
|
|
|