1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ダンストンヴェルゼ ビックホルダー (マルゼンスキー) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 村上実
18
15
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C2九組
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 56K
9番
515
アナクレオン
11
1339
(3.5)
8-10-10
42.1
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C2七組
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 56K
5番
502
トーワレッテラ
18
1295
(2.7)
8-9-9
41.9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2九組
8/9
8/9
7人
南郷家 56K
1番
504
ヤマニントルシュ
14
1324
(3.8)
7-9-8
40.6
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2七組
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 56K
6番
508
スズカノジェ
15
1336
(4.7)
9-9-9
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
タイムパラドックス リュウジンオー レッドイオ (ゴールドアリュール) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 酒井仁
40
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C2八組
8/10
8/10
5人
村上忍 56K
4番
457
シゲルヤリガ
33
1310
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.0
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
460
ブラストターフ
40
1238
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2八組
4/10
4/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
6番
459
ビジンダネ
30
1303
(1.6)
7-5-5
39.9
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
10番
464
スズカノジェ
32
1313
(2.4)
4-4-5
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ グッドフューチャー グッドポジション (トニービン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
50
42
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
6人
山本政 54K
2番
429
ヤマタケデヒア
39
1318
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1300
C2九組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
428
シルバームーン
41
1275
(0.4)
5-3-2
40.8
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1300
C2十二組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
431
グットオーメン
50
1237
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/9
4/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
432
マネタイザー
37
1233
(1.1)
3-4-4
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ライオネス ピサノラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 只野廣
48
38
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C2九組
4/10
4/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
10番
461
アナクレオン
33
1310
(0.6)
7-4-4
39.9
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1400
C2七組
6/10
6/10
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
466
ヤマタケデヒア
35
1323
(0.5)
9-7-6
40.7
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1400
C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
木村暁 54K
9番
465
アオイシャトル
34
1311
(1.8)
7-6-5
39.8
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1八組
1/10
1/10
5人
木村暁 54K
10番
460
フレアリングロ
48
1334
(0.3)
3-3-1
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノエルシド マコトラフリア マコトサザンカ (メジロライアン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 平沢芳
33
28
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 重 右 1300
C2十組
3/10
3/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
438
キルデビルヒ
33
1245
(1.8)
10-9-7
39.1
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1400
C2八組
6/9
6/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
3番
441
トウカイパスカ
25
1336
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1400
C2七組
8/10
8/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
448
アオイシャトル
24
1324
(3.1)
9-9-9
39.3
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
3人
陶文峰 54K
10番
445
セイントヴィク
31
1346
(0.0)
7-5-5
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンリンクス ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
58
42
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C2八組
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
9番
437
シゲルヤリガ
32
1311
(1.3)
9-8-9
40.1
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1400
C2七組
7/10
7/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
6番
440
ヤマタケデヒア
34
1324
(0.6)
6-5-6
41.0
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
4番
438
ディアーウィッ
43
1299
(0.9)
6-4-6
39.2
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
馬の里相馬レース C
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
7番
445
ベシュテルンク
58
1470
(0.0)
5-3-3
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー オーミアマルフィ オーミセシル (サンダーガルチ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 城地俊
58
48
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 重 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
441
キルデビルヒ
47
1228
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十三組
1/9
1/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
443
マツリダロース
49
1247
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
C2十二組
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
448
サクラアクティフ
39
1238
(0.8)
2-1-3
40.5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
住田町「水しぎ」レー
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
444
サダチカガー
58
1464
(2.4)
4-6-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ディナーラッシュ ディナータイム (Bering) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
39
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C2九組
8/10
8/10
3人
大坪慎 56K
7番
562
アナクレオン
25
1321
(1.7)
1-2-5
41.6
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1400
C2八組
2/10
2/10
5人
大坪慎 56K
8番
570
スマイルビート
39
1304
(0.7)
2-2-3
39.9
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
C1三組
取消等
齋藤雄 56K
8番
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
C1三組
8/10
8/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
4番
570
エノテカ
28
1456
(3.7)
8-9-9
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
ラスカルスズカ ミキノパンサー ミキノスパークル (メジロマックイーン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 菅原右
52
41
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
406
ケイアイブリサ
26
1335
(2.1)
9-9-8
40.2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
C1二組
取消等
菅原辰 54K
1番
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
オパールレース C1
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
3番
405
ファウヌス
45
1437
(0.7)
10-8-6
39.7
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
ナンブライトレース
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
415
コスモフレイム
52
1430
(1.2)
6-7-7
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ シャイニーノーブル ダイタクドルチェ (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
63
39
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C2九組
5/10
5/10
5人
関本淳 56K
2番
469
アナクレオン
30
1314
(1.0)
10-9-7
39.8
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1400
C2八組
2/9
2/9
2人
関本淳 56K
5番
468
トウカイパスカ
30
1330
(1.5)
8-5-3
40.2
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1400
C2八組
4/10
4/10
2人
関本淳 56K
5番
474
スマイルビート
32
1314
(1.7)
8-7-7
39.1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
樹氷レース B2九組
2/9
2/9
5人
大坪慎 56K
8番
468
ダンストゥナイ
63
1436
(0.1)
6-4-4
37.7
|
|
|