1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ハートオブミニー ミニーチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
横井将 54K
愛知 錦見勇
47
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1400
此花踊賞B9
4/9
4/9
1人
大畑雅 54K
4番
481
ミラクルカクテル
32
1316
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.7
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/8
3/8
3人
大畑雅 55K
1番
483
アルドグリー
47
1301
(1.0)
7-6-6
37.8
|
名古屋 02.18 不 右 1400
如月特別B2
7/9
7/9
9人
横井将 54K
9番
484
エスタンシア
34
1293
(2.2)
7-5-7
39.1
|
名古屋 02.08 重 右 1400
阪野宏之さん 還暦お
1/8
1/8
4人
大畑雅 54K
4番
483
ブルーアンブ
34
1296
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
デュランダル キョウワティアラ キョウワオーシャン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
41
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1400
此花踊賞B9
5/9
5/9
6人
島崎和 54K
5番
428
ミラクルカクテル
32
1317
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/8
5/8
7人
島崎和 54K
4番
433
エンタープライ
41
1309
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/10
5/10
10人
島崎和 54K
3番
433
ナムラガンリュ
39
1310
(2.6)
1-1-3
40.9
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1400
侘助賞B9
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
430
メモリージルハ
20
1330
(3.4)
8-7-9
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 青毛
差
グラスワンダー サクラルーセント サクラエンプレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
39
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1400
此花踊賞B9
3/9
3/9
5人
丸野勝 56K
3番
480
ミラクルカクテル
34
1314
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
6/8
6/8
5人
大原浩 56K
8番
484
エンタープライ
39
1311
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
9/10
9/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
1番
485
ナムラガンリュ
17
1339
(5.5)
9-9-9
40.5
|
名古屋 02.08 重 右 1600
仲の春賞B9
5/9
5/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
7番
481
メイショウパー
33
1443
(3.7)
3-4-4
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ランドエクスプレス イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 山際孝
52
43
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/8
4/8
4人
大塚研 56K
7番
441
エンタープライ
41
1309
(0.4)
3-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
7/10
7/10
3人
大塚研 56K
9番
442
ナムラガンリュ
35
1315
(3.1)
7-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
5人
大塚研 56K
3番
440
アメージング
52
1460
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
5/10
5/10
6人
大塚研 56K
1番
438
トミシノドラコ
45
1308
(1.5)
6-5-4
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Van Nistelrooy マルカディフィート フォーチュネイトダムゼル (Runaway Groom) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 伊藤強
64
47
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
6番
491
デトロイトクイ
45
1303
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/9
2/9
2人
尾島徹 56K
2番
500
アルドグリー
36
1314
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.9
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
3人
花本正 56K
6番
499
キママホウダイ
64
1447
(0.6)
4-6-4
38.5
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
5番
494
マルヨマーチャン
44
1309
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ベンレイダー ミザンセーヌ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
70
58
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 57K
8番
458
アルドグリー
53
1293
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 56K
10番
460
キョウワアライウ
48
1298
(0.2)
6-5-5
40.1
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
2/8
2/8
2人
東川公 56K
2番
462
サンマルリバテ
70
1286
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
5人
向山牧 56K
3番
466
エーシンチェイサ
59
1440
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
チョウカイリョウガ メイホウラッキー メイホウクイン (キャロルハウス) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 松原義
53
42
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/8
7/8
6人
山下雅 53K
3番
468
エンタープライ
38
1313
(0.8)
8-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
濱氏・大平氏笠松競馬
1/9
1/9
5人
山下雅 53K
7番
468
マサノアローン
37
1458
(0.1)
6-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/8
4/8
6人
山下雅 53K
1番
468
サンマルリバテ
53
1308
(2.2)
6-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
8/10
8/10
10人
山下雅 53K
5番
467
トミシノドラコ
40
1314
(2.1)
9-9-9
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ オサキニシツレイ アンソレイユ (リズム) |
東川公 54K
笠松 法理勝
43
38
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
444
エンタープライ
42
1308
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
3/9
3/9
4人
筒井勇 55K
5番
446
ジョイフルサン
43
1305
(0.2)
3-4-3
39.0
|
船橋 01.11 良 左 1200
C2十一十二
6/12
6/12
6人
左海誠 54K
6番
442
エリンズハーフ
35
1156
(1.1)
6-6-6
39.5
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1200
C2七 八
6/12
6/12
4人
左海誠 54K
11番
440
バビロニア
32
1163
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット オーサンクロッカス マヤノカプリース (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
47
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
2/8
2/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
6番
437
エンタープライ
42
1308
(0.3)
2-2-3
38.8
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/10
4/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
5番
441
ナムラガンリュ
40
1309
(2.5)
5-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
434
リコーロデム
23
1334
(1.7)
8-8-9
40.2
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
5人
東川公 54K
6番
434
ボクノタカラモ
47
1305
(1.9)
5-6-7
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 青木達
37
29
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
8/8
8/8
6人
森島貴 53K
7番
487
サンマルリバテ
19
1479
(3.5)
6-6-8
41.3
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
8/10
8/10
9人
森島貴 53K
8番
487
ナムラガンリュ
30
1322
(3.8)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
取消等
森島貴 53K
9番
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
8番
506
ボクノタカラモ
37
1318
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.4
|
|
|