1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル イダテンルーキー マイネアモーレ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
中野省 57K
笠松 藤田正
26
21
|
5 | 2週 |
園田 02.20 不 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
4/10
4/10
7人
吉村智 56K
9番
475
スーパートラン
26
1311
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.4
|
園田 02.07 不 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
7/10
7/10
4人
吉村智 56K
10番
468
ブレードラン
14
1328
(2.4)
8-8-9
39.5
|
園田 01.25 稍 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
7/8
7/8
7人
山田雄 56K
1番
462
リバーワンダ
17
1350
(1.2)
5-8-7
40.2
|
園田 01.10 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
8/10
8/10
9人
山田雄 56K
6番
470
テラノココロ
25
1337
(2.7)
6-8-9
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ファスリエフ エーシンスノーマン キリーンガール (Cozzene) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
61
53
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
十六銀行J-Poin
5/10
5/10
2人
花本正 56.5K
9番
475
トーセンビジ
48
1447
(0.9)
7-9-8
38.6
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
寒椿特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
4人
花本正 56K
3番
477
ヤマニンオリアン
53
1441
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
3人
花本正 56K
5番
477
トミシノドラコ
61
1298
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
1/8
1/8
2人
尾島徹 56K
7番
477
プラチナスレッ
49
1456
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ アンドラダイト ダークサファイア (Out of Place) |
藤原幹 57K
笠松 町野良
39
26
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
6/8
6/8
6人
藤原幹 57K
2番
452
アルドグリー
39
1312
(2.1)
4-4-5
39.4
|
名古屋 02.22 重 右 1400
さより賞B10
6/8
6/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
5番
452
デンコウツバ
16
1325
(2.1)
6-4-7
41.1
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
6/9
6/9
9人
藤原幹 57K
9番
459
ジョイフルサン
27
1326
(2.3)
6-7-7
40.4
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1600
ヤブコウジ賞B10
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
4番
453
ラブロジック
21
1473
(4.3)
7-7-8
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー キャンドルホルダー ジョーベアトリチェ (キャロルハウス) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
40
35
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
7人
大塚研 54K
5番
450
マルカディフィ
37
1314
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
濱氏・大平氏笠松競馬
8/9
8/9
9人
大塚研 54K
6番
444
メイホウラッキー
24
1473
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
8人
山下雅 51K
1番
451
ランドエクスフ
40
1473
(1.3)
8-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
6/8
6/8
7人
大塚研 54K
3番
439
ゲーテッドソ
37
1318
(1.6)
6-7-7
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン トップスマイル ミルダイヤ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤好
59
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
4/9
4/9
4人
山下雅 51K
9番
411
リボッラジャ
43
1453
(1.2)
4-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
4/10
4/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
412
キョウワアライウ
46
1301
(0.5)
7-7-6
39.4
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
5番
410
キママホウダイ
59
1453
(1.2)
9-9-6
38.5
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
第3回彩ちゃんバース
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
410
デトロイトクイ
47
1305
(0.1)
3-4-4
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ コスモビューティー ビューティークリス (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
39
24
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
6人
島崎和 54K
4番
454
マルカディフィ
19
1338
(3.5)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
7/9
7/9
8人
島崎和 54K
7番
457
ジョイフルサン
27
1326
(2.3)
2-2-4
41.4
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 54K
6番
462
サンマルリバテ
39
1326
(4.0)
4-5-4
41.8
|
名古屋 01.07 稍 右 1600
飾馬賞B8
8/8
8/8
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
457
マリブビーチ
11
1489
(4.6)
3-5-7
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ エイシンラッシャー ビューティーコンテスト (Singspiel) |
大原浩 57K
笠松 田口輝
61
48
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/8
5/8
4人
大原浩 57K
5番
468
アルドグリー
44
1305
(1.4)
1-1-3
39.2
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
4/9
4/9
3人
大原浩 57K
6番
467
ジョイフルサン
42
1307
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
3/8
3/8
3人
大原浩 57K
4番
465
サンマルリバテ
61
1298
(1.2)
5-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/8
4/8
3人
大原浩 57K
4番
465
ゲーテッドソ
46
1307
(0.5)
3-4-4
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ マルヨキャプテン エレガントロッチ (ゴールドウエイ) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 柴田高
60
50
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
1番
533
リボッラジャ
54
1441
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
3/10
3/10
4人
尾島徹 56K
4番
538
キョウワアライウ
46
1301
(0.5)
5-4-2
40.6
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
7番
531
エーシンスノーマ
60
1299
(0.1)
2-2-3
37.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
9/10
9/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
531
トミシノドラコ
38
1317
(2.4)
10-10-10
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ザカリヤ キャットウォーク コンアモール (アサティス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 松原義
51
48
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/8
4/8
5人
佐藤友 54K
7番
481
アルドグリー
46
1302
(1.1)
5-5-4
38.3
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
7/10
7/10
7人
濱口楠 54K
9番
484
キョウワアライウ
45
1302
(0.6)
9-9-8
38.8
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
6番
483
ランドエクスフ
51
1461
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
2/8
2/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
480
ゲーテッドソ
48
1304
(0.2)
4-5-3
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダージー ビッグダージー ギゼット (Tabasco Cat) |
友森翔 57K
愛知 安部弘
32
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1400
此花踊賞B9
7/9
7/9
8人
友森翔 56K
7番
515
ミラクルカクテル
24
1331
(2.0)
6-8-6
40.0
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
7/8
7/8
8人
山下雅 54K
4番
506
アルドグリー
32
1321
(3.0)
6-7-7
39.6
|
名古屋 02.22 重 右 1400
さより賞B10
8/8
8/8
7人
友森翔 56K
8番
513
デンコウツバ
16
1326
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.8
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
8/9
8/9
6人
友森翔 57K
1番
517
ジョイフルサン
25
1329
(2.6)
8-8-8
40.3
|
|
|