1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エアジハード エアダーミ エアレンヌ (Fairy King) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
55
48
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース B
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
2番
471
ポアントゥブ
53
1463
(1.2)
6-9-7
39.4
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
オッズパーク賞 B1
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
5番
467
ハルカゼゴー
41
1481
(2.5)
8-10-10
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
5/8
5/8
4人
村松学 54K
3番
475
タニノレジェン
55
1471
(1.5)
4-3-4
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
1人
村松学 54K
2番
474
テバギア
44
1444
(2.4)
8-5-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
グラスワンダー スイートダージリン スイートミミ (Darshaan) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 千田知
29
23
|
7 | 16週 |
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
C3二 三
8/12
8/12
8人
見澤譲 53K
12番
458
ゴールドタキ
29
1408
(2.4)
6-5-6
42.5
|
浦和 12.25 良 左 1400
C2十二 十三
5/12
5/12
7人
見澤譲 53K
2番
456
ミサトツヨシ
22
1336
(1.4)
9-9-7
40.7
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1500
C2十三
12/12
12/12
6人
加藤和 53K
4番
463
ロマンテノール
20
1411
(2.1)
12-12-12
41.1
|
浦和 10.16 良 左 1400
C213 14
9/12
9/12
9人
加藤和 53K
6番
472
オーシャンロース
22
1327
(1.0)
10-10-10
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド バクシンタッチ エレガントブーケ (イルドブルボン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上実
73
61
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース B
3/10
3/10
6人
村上忍 55K
10番
458
ポアントゥブ
61
1455
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.0
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
B1二組
4/10
4/10
6人
村上忍 55K
10番
459
チャームドサー
55
1465
(0.7)
4-4-4
40.3
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
オッズパーク賞 B1
5/10
5/10
6人
村上忍 55K
9番
462
ハルカゼゴー
55
1466
(1.0)
4-4-4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
468
キングバッハ
73
1451
(0.5)
5-5-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ドリームスナイパー デュークプリンセス (アスワン) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
56
49
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1800
十文字さくらんぼレー
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
2番
458
コアレスランナー
41
1598
(2.5)
5-4-4
41.6
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
前沢牛まつりレース
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原勲 55K
7番
460
アルディ
53
1459
(1.2)
6-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
B2二組
7/9
7/9
2人
阿部英 56K
4番
465
コスモフェデラ
56
2019
(2.6)
3-3-6
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1800
ディセンバーカップB
8/10
8/10
2人
菅原勲 58K
6番
457
ヤマニングリフ
45
1586
(1.0)
4-3-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
オース シュクジャンヌ ヒワノエンジェル (スマコバクリーク) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
63
57
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 重 右 1600
新緑賞B1
7/12
7/12
6人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
485
チャームドサー
54
1437
(0.5)
3-5-4
39.5
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
オッズパーク賞 B1
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
488
ハルカゼゴー
63
1457
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
一人一芸の里「大A二
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
485
スズカコング
59
1430
(0.7)
3-5-5
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
九戸城跡レース B1
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
485
エーシンスローイ
53
1432
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー イエローポピー ヤマトダマシイ (ジェネラス) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
60
48
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1800
十文字さくらんぼレー
8/10
8/10
10人
木村暁 53K
5番
410
コアレスランナー
39
2000
(2.7)
9-8-7
41.0
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1900
岩手日報杯B1
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 53K
6番
412
コアレスレーサー
58
2104
(2.7)
9-10-10
40.7
|
水沢 03.21 重 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
7/10
7/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
1番
414
コアレスレーサー
60
2007
(1.6)
3-5-5
|
川崎 01.29 良 左 1600
未来賞C2選抜馬
8/14
8/14
10人
早田功 52K
14番
421
トミケンソリット
34
1453
(1.4)
4-8-5
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ラムタラ キングバッハ アイシャドー (エンペリー) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 石川栄
77
64
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース B
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
3番
485
ポアントゥブ
62
1454
(0.3)
10-6-5
38.6
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
B1二組
3/10
3/10
3人
坂口裕 55K
9番
480
チャームドサー
56
1463
(0.5)
7-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
488
バクシンタッチ
77
1446
(0.5)
7-7-1
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
10番
488
グラスバラー
59
1429
(0.4)
8-7-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アポロパトリオット グリーンフレイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
78
59
|
9 | 21週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
5/12
5/12
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
468
ワラッテオクレヨ
53
2041
(0.5)
6-4-3
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
ひいらぎ賞B1
1/12
1/12
5人
高松亮 56K
11番
467
サクラアリエル
78
1404
(0.3)
10-8-5
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1800
秋嶺賞B1
2/9
2/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
9番
463
ステニスハート
49
1597
(0.0)
5-6-4
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1600
馬仙峡レース B1二
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
5番
465
ケイジーウォリ
56
1401
(0.5)
5-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
スターオブコジーン マツリダベスト カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 平沢芳
66
60
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース B
4/10
4/10
4人
南郷家 53K
7番
453
ポアントゥブ
61
1455
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
B1二組
2/10
2/10
8人
南郷家 53K
8番
447
チャームドサー
57
1462
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
オッズパーク賞 B1
7/10
7/10
8人
南郷家 53K
3番
447
ハルカゼゴー
54
1467
(1.1)
1-1-3
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
健康と癒しの郷 八幡
6/9
6/9
5人
南郷家 54K
3番
455
テツタイソン
66
2009
(2.0)
1-1-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ブライティアメッセ レディブライティア (デュラブ) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
90
63
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1800
十文字さくらんぼレー
4/10
4/10
2人
陶文峰 53K
8番
450
コアレスランナー
51
1588
(1.5)
8-5-4
40.2
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
前沢牛まつりレース
6/10
6/10
6人
陶文峰 53K
5番
453
アルディ
55
1457
(1.0)
8-7-5
39.3
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
オッズパーク賞 B1
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 53K
7番
452
ハルカゼゴー
56
1465
(0.9)
7-4-4
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 2000
初夢賞B1
1/12
1/12
1人
関本淳 54K
1番
452
ドーリーゴン
90
2120
(0.3)
6-4-2
|
|
|