1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マディスンスクエア ミズーリガール (Conquistador Cielo) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
42
30
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1300
C2二十組
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 53K
4番
425
グレイトモーメ
36
1267
(1.2)
7-7-5
40.1
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十一組
3/8
3/8
1人
高松亮 53K
9番
425
ミカワマドカ
29
1279
(0.4)
6-6-6
40.5
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十一組C2二一
2/10
2/10
4人
菊地康 53K
1番
421
コスモエンドロ
42
1276
(0.2)
1-2-1
41.1
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1400
サラC15組
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原良 54K
3番
411
ブレーヴキャ
14
1356
(3.4)
9-9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
キンググローリアス ローランググ ローランペピアット (General Monash) |
菅原辰 50K
岩手 佐々恒
30
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
C2九組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 53K
4番
407
コスモアテナ
19
1259
(2.2)
2-2-2
41.4
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1300
C2二十組
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原俊 53K
1番
407
グレイトモーメ
20
1287
(3.2)
1-1-4
43.3
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2二十組
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原俊 53K
10番
407
ローリエダイヤ
24
1287
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.4
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
7番
405
ストライクラプ
30
1291
(2.7)
3-5-5
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トワイニング コユキスマイル ミスオーガスタ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 村上佐
24
20
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1300
C2十九組
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 53K
3番
378
モエレアンジェ
18
1290
(1.6)
7-10-9
41.3
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十九組
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 53K
10番
375
コンゴウフクフ
16
1296
(1.8)
7-7-7
41.7
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
子供騎馬武者行列レー
8/10
8/10
5人
高松亮 53K
5番
374
トッチンコボ
23
1300
(2.2)
4-4-5
42.4
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
C2十四組
7/10
7/10
5人
高松亮 53K
3番
380
ワイエスオース
24
1272
(1.0)
2-2-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント マカロン メイセイプリマ (ジェニュイン) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 小笠義
33
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
C2八組
4/9
4/9
1人
関本淳 53K
5番
410
ニシノドスカラ
27
1250
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1300
C2二十組
6/10
6/10
8人
関本淳 53K
9番
412
グレイトモーメ
33
1271
(1.6)
8-8-7
40.4
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十一組
5/8
5/8
6人
関本淳 53K
7番
412
ミカワマドカ
22
1288
(1.3)
4-5-5
41.9
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
めざせB1!焼きう
4/10
4/10
3人
関本淳 53K
7番
408
ニシノキセキパ
29
1267
(3.5)
7-6-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
パラダイスクリーク デスティニーキー パーティーロイヤル (ダイタクヘリオス) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
24
13
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.15 稍 右 1400
サラC8組
8/9
8/9
8人
持原大 53K
1番
510
シンセリティー
9
1352
(4.7)
8-8-8
42.5
|
笠松 04.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/10
9/10
6人
阪野学 53K
8番
503
ピーチパトラ
24
1328
(3.5)
9-10-10
39.9
|
名古屋 03.26 不 右 1400
サラC10組
7/9
7/9
6人
持原大 53K
7番
500
ピーチパトラ
8
1348
(4.2)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 03.19 良 右 1400
☆高橋一晃☆名古屋初
10/10
10/10
6人
阪野学 53K
2番
502
ラーマブルー
9
1368
(6.4)
10-10-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 青毛
差
ステイゴールド メジャーオブラヴ プリンセスデージー (スリルシヨー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 佐々恒
30
23
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2十九組
8/10
8/10
6人
山本政 53K
6番
392
ゴールデンク
30
1291
(1.9)
6-7-8
41.9
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
めざせB1!焼きう
6/10
6/10
4人
山本政 53K
9番
397
ニシノキセキパ
26
1270
(3.8)
4-4-7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
じゃじゃじゃTV杯
6/9
6/9
7人
山本政 53K
9番
398
トウカイウイッシ
14
1304
(3.0)
4-5-7
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十組
8/10
8/10
7人
山本政 54K
9番
400
トーセンガイア
21
1263
(3.3)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス フリオアルバトロス ミスオーガスタ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 及川良
31
25
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
C2九組
4/10
4/10
2人
木村暁 55K
7番
448
コスモアテナ
19
1260
(2.3)
5-4-4
41.3
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1300
C2二十組
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 55K
8番
447
グレイトモーメ
27
1278
(2.3)
9-10-10
40.4
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2二十組
4/10
4/10
2人
木村暁 55K
1番
450
ローリエダイヤ
21
1290
(0.8)
5-6-5
41.6
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
6/10
6/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
3番
451
ストライクラプ
31
1290
(2.6)
7-7-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
タマモクロス キュートスマイル リズムコーダ (リズム) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
34
29
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十組
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
438
スイートアルジ
28
1248
(1.1)
6-4-5
39.5
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十一組
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 53K
4番
436
ミカワマドカ
26
1283
(0.8)
3-3-2
42.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2十九組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 53K
7番
435
ゴールデンク
34
1286
(1.4)
3-1-4
42.2
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
C2十五組
7/10
7/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
437
キリノマシュウコ
29
1267
(0.5)
4-5-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット ランブルローズ ハマノオージョ (バンブーアトラス) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
35
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十組
7/10
7/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
10番
429
スイートアルジ
27
1250
(1.3)
9-7-6
39.4
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1300
C2二十一組C2二一
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 53K
3番
428
シルクナトゥール
35
1269
(0.3)
3-4-2
40.9
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
5/10
5/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
8番
430
ストライクラプ
32
1288
(2.4)
10-9-9
40.8
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
めざせB1!焼きう
7/10
7/10
7人
山本聡 53K
5番
428
ニシノキセキパ
26
1270
(3.8)
6-8-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ヤマニンゼファー リスポンスグロー サンライトブレーヴ (グリーンマウント) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 千田知
43
33
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原辰 50K
4番
432
スイートアルジ
25
1252
(1.5)
5-6-7
39.9
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1300
C2二十組
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原辰 50K
7番
440
グレイトモーメ
33
1271
(1.6)
6-6-8
40.8
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十一組
2/8
2/8
2人
阿部英 53K
6番
435
ミカワマドカ
30
1278
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.9
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部英 53K
9番
440
ストライクラプ
43
1275
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|
|