1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダッシュ シャーリームード (Jalmood) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
53
41
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
5/10
5/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
10番
500
マルブツワイル
53
1447
(1.7)
7-6-7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1800
都南歴史民俗資料館レ
5/9
5/9
5人
佐々忍 55K
2番
494
アサクサロータス
26
2001
(0.5)
5-5-4
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1800
早坂高原レース B2
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
4番
496
バルク
32
1577
(0.7)
5-6-8
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
5/10
5/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
7番
493
ムーンライトミス
53
2002
(0.7)
7-6-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
サクラローレル テツタイソン ワールドロッチ (リアルシヤダイ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
52
39
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋悠 55K
3番
455
マルブツワイル
52
1448
(1.8)
8-7-6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1800
ヒラトヤブライダルフ
2/9
2/9
6人
高橋悠 55K
8番
449
ダンストーンア
27
1599
(0.0)
9-9-7
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1800
早坂高原レース B2
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
7番
449
バルク
26
1585
(1.5)
10-10-9
|
佐賀 12.28 良 右 1400
B24組B2
6/11
6/11
4人
小松丈 56K
6番
479
キャナレット
49
1304
(1.1)
10-10-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アグネスタキオン スリータキオン スリーローマン (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
50
40
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
9/10
9/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
2番
436
マルブツワイル
39
1462
(3.2)
10-8-8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1000
立夏賞B2
11/12
11/12
5人
佐々忍 53K
3番
438
ウメノレイメイ
26
1045
(2.9)
11-10
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
奥州桜の回廊レース
9/10
9/10
9人
佐々忍 53K
7番
433
シルクライムライ
50
1473
(1.3)
8-5-6
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1800
浪板海岸レース B2
7/8
7/8
5人
佐々忍 53K
7番
435
シルクライムライ
44
2015
(1.7)
6-4-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
エンドスウィープ スウィープザボード オンリーワンダンス (Sadler’s Wells) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
65
50
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
1/9
1/9
4人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
413
レイメイアトラス
43
1435
(0.1)
8-8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
盛岡市職員盛駿会会長
7/10
7/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
416
コアレスアミーコ
35
1455
(2.1)
7-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
416
タカノグラデ
56
1449
(0.1)
10-6-5
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
415
セユウブラボ
65
1457
(0.0)
10-4-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
デザートキング コスモフェデラー オカノスズラン (カーネギー) |
内田利 55K
岩手 三野通
88
62
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 芝左 1700
五月雨賞B2
8/11
8/11
6人
村松学 56K
9番
494
コアレスアミーコ
88
1462
(1.0)
5-4-7
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1800
早坂高原レース B2
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 55K
10番
492
バルク
35
1573
(0.3)
6-5-3
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
4/11
4/11
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
501
マイネベリンタ
58
1450
(1.4)
5-5-4
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 55K
7番
502
ダンストーンア
66
1597
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ダンスシェイカー ステイトリーダンス (Stately Don) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
55
31
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1800
都南歴史民俗資料館レ
7/9
7/9
3人
小林俊 55K
1番
497
アサクサロータス
25
2003
(0.7)
8-8-7
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
6/11
6/11
3人
小林俊 56K
4番
496
マイネベリンタ
55
1453
(1.7)
7-6-6
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
束稲山レース B2一
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
501
バルク
26
2024
(0.1)
8-6-4
|
J阪神 09.28 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
6人
内田博 56K
3番
484
テイエムマイサク
19
1484
(0.9)
3-2
35.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ホウイツ キヨカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
45
26
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
南部杜氏の里まつりレ
4/10
4/10
8人
阿部英 55K
1番
480
セユウブラボ
36
2008
(1.3)
9-7-5
|
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1800
山岸カキツバタレース
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
6番
480
エーシンスローイ
4
2018
(3.4)
10-10-8
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 55K
4番
477
ムーンライトミス
45
2010
(1.5)
10-9-9
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
束稲山レース B2一
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 55K
7番
481
ダンスシェイカ
20
2030
(0.6)
5-3-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
デザートキング レディストーン レディソヴリン (Sovereign Dancer) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 村上実
44
32
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
南部杜氏の里まつりレ
7/10
7/10
9人
菊地康 53K
5番
447
セユウブラボ
31
2013
(1.8)
8-7-9
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1800
ヒラトヤブライダルフ
6/9
6/9
8人
菊地康 53K
5番
444
ダンストーンア
21
2006
(0.7)
7-6-8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1000
立夏賞B2
10/12
10/12
9人
菊地康 53K
2番
440
ウメノレイメイ
31
1037
(2.1)
12-11
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
7/11
7/11
9人
菊地康 53K
10番
444
マイネベリンタ
44
1465
(2.9)
8-9-9
|
|
|