1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット ウイニングアーク シゲルチュウシオ (アスワン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 只野廣
48
40
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1800
焼石岳賞C1
6/10
6/10
2人
高松亮 57K
10番
482
エアメギド
35
2011
(2.7)
6-7-5
|
盛岡 06.07 稍 左 1600
原敬記念館レース 騎
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
476
ドーリーゴン
42
1426
(0.8)
2-1
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
高松公園レース C1
6/10
6/10
2人
高松亮 55K
3番
480
シュガーピュ
36
1439
(1.1)
5-5
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 55K
7番
480
ケイアイオーク
48
1312
(0.7)
4-2-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
コロニアルアッフェアー マツリダカレー ドージマビクトリー (クレバーフエラ) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 平沢芳
45
36
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
5/8
5/8
5人
佐々忍 55K
4番
458
マイネルスペラ
45
1450
(0.7)
8-5-4
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
玉山歴史民俗資料館レ
4/8
4/8
6人
佐々忍 55K
3番
463
フーマ
34
1449
(1.6)
6-6
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
8人
佐々忍 55K
7番
464
トウショウヒート
20
1476
(3.1)
10-9
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
3/8
3/8
3人
佐々忍 55K
8番
456
カヤドーブラ
45
1464
(0.3)
8-6-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ゲンパチコジーン ヘルシーベル (モガミ) |
内田利 55K
岩手 只野廣
48
37
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
早池峰山山開きレース
8/10
8/10
9人
村松学 55K
9番
504
アニバーサリー
48
1447
(1.7)
8-8-8
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
マリオス20F スカ
7/10
7/10
9人
沢田盛 55K
3番
497
ラビットサプ
29
1454
(2.9)
8-8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/10
7/10
9人
沢田盛 55K
6番
495
トウショウヒート
27
1467
(2.2)
7-8
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
5/8
5/8
8人
村松学 55K
4番
499
カヤドーブラ
45
1464
(0.3)
7-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド タイムウイズゴー スキーシルビア (マルゼンスキー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 晴山厚
48
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
4/8
4/8
4人
高松亮 55K
1番
440
マイネルスペラ
48
1447
(0.4)
2-3-3
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
玉山歴史民俗資料館レ
3/8
3/8
8人
高松亮 55K
4番
449
フーマ
39
1442
(0.9)
2-2
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 55K
3番
450
キングハーバ
17
1457
(2.9)
7-9
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
6/8
6/8
7人
高松亮 55K
1番
445
カヤドーブラ
36
1474
(1.3)
1-2-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青毛
差
キングヘイロー ブライティアバレー ブライティアマリン (ペルジノ) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
57
44
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
6/8
6/8
6人
関本淳 53K
8番
428
マイネルスペラ
40
1455
(1.2)
6-7-8
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
玉山歴史民俗資料館レ
6/8
6/8
5人
関本淳 53K
8番
439
フーマ
33
1450
(1.7)
8-7
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
釜淵の滝レース C1
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 54K
7番
411
シルクライムライ
57
1436
(0.5)
6-6-7
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
4/10
4/10
3人
関本淳 53K
1番
415
ヤマボウシピ
47
1430
(0.4)
6-6-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
シンコウウインディ ハタノアディクト カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 平沢芳
49
33
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
3/9
3/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
9番
451
キョウエイノーフ
49
1442
(1.3)
5-4-4
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
玉山歴史民俗資料館レ
7/8
7/8
7人
陶文峰 53K
2番
451
フーマ
32
1452
(1.9)
6-8
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
8人
佐々忍 53K
9番
455
キングハーバ
5
1475
(4.7)
4-7
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
4/8
4/8
4人
関本淳 53K
6番
450
カヤドーブラ
45
1464
(0.3)
6-7-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ドリームオブスター ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
50
35
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
7/8
7/8
8人
阿部英 53K
6番
388
マイネルスペラ
38
1458
(1.5)
4-4-6
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
9番
380
トウショウヒート
15
1484
(3.9)
8-10
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
4番
382
ビバサースト
50
1462
(1.3)
3-3-5
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
8人
阿部英 53K
1番
380
コアレスアミーコ
38
1479
(2.2)
7-10-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ミラクルアドマイヤ リュウノブランド マイソルフェージュ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 新田守
69
53
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
2/9
2/9
3人
村松学 53K
8番
453
キョウエイノーフ
51
1440
(1.1)
3-2-2
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
高松公園レース C1
5/10
5/10
1人
村松学 53K
5番
439
シュガーピュ
38
1436
(0.8)
3-4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ヒメコザクラレース
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 53K
1番
445
シュガーピュ
54
1455
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
2/10
2/10
4人
村松学 53K
9番
447
ケージールド
69
1431
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メジロディザイヤー ハートウォーマー クールハート (デイクタス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小野三
54
44
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
早池峰山山開きレース
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 55K
10番
436
アニバーサリー
54
1440
(1.0)
5-5-6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
マリオス20F スカ
6/10
6/10
6人
菊地康 55K
10番
433
ラビットサプ
29
1453
(2.8)
2-3
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
7人
菊地康 55K
3番
448
ビバサースト
50
1462
(1.3)
8-7-8
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
6人
菊地康 55K
10番
446
コアレスアミーコ
43
1473
(1.6)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ビワハヤヒデ シュガーピュア ニチジュウパンドラ (クリミナルタイプ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 石川栄
52
47
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
3/8
3/8
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
483
マイネルスペラ
49
1446
(0.3)
3-2-2
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
高松公園レース C1
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 55K
7番
482
キョウエイノーフ
44
1428
(0.6)
2-2
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ヒメコザクラレース
2/10
2/10
6人
村上忍 55K
10番
490
リュウノブラン
52
1457
(0.2)
3-4-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
桜松公園レース C1
8/10
8/10
6人
村松学 55K
8番
485
キングハーバ
42
1472
(1.2)
5-4-3
|
|
|