1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル アンダーゴールド キョウエイヨシノ (プラウドデボネア) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 村上昌
51
36
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
1/9
1/9
6人
板垣吉 53K
3番
441
コスモジャック
51
1295
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
5/10
5/10
4人
板垣吉 53K
8番
437
リュウノリバテ
28
1458
(1.5)
7-7
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1400
3歳B23歳 B2
7/9
7/9
2人
阿部英 53K
8番
436
エムアイルシェル
19
1318
(1.6)
6-8
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞(アドマ
4/12
4/12
5人
阿部英 54K
1番
443
シルバーカテリ
45
1467
(1.8)
8-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー テバギア ポピュラーシンガー (ラストタイクーン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 村上昌
51
40
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
アンバー賞3歳
6/11
6/11
8人
小林俊 56K
2番
466
ディフィーター
31
1443
(3.4)
7-7
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
アメジスト賞3歳
7/12
7/12
3人
小林俊 56K
4番
470
ジェットスパ
31
1446
(2.4)
8-9
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
美好玩具賞 3歳A3
2/9
2/9
3人
小林俊 55K
3番
478
トーホクプリン
46
1466
(0.4)
6-5-4
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
6/10
6/10
5人
小林俊 55K
4番
471
マヨノエンゼル
51
1472
(1.8)
4-7-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド イシノイングランド シルクガーランド (コマンダーインチーフ) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地藤
39
26
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 55K
1番
409
マイネルサーブ
37
1455
(2.0)
9-9-8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
9/12
9/12
11人
南郷家 56K
10番
415
マヨノエンゼル
-1
2184
(4.6)
11-10-10
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
美好玩具賞 3歳A3
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原勲 55K
1番
412
トーホクプリン
30
1483
(2.1)
8-8-8
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
9/10
9/10
8人
南郷家 55K
8番
407
マヨノエンゼル
39
1485
(3.1)
9-9-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス チェリーロード ダイタクラグーン (グルームダンサー) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
55
34
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 53K
6番
475
マイネルサーブ
37
1455
(2.0)
4-7-5
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
11/12
11/12
11人
菅原俊 53K
3番
470
アンダージョ
55
1416
(3.0)
11-11
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
盛岡市市制施行120
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 53K
4番
468
マイネルサーブ
19
1479
(4.9)
5-6
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞(アドマ
10/12
10/12
8人
山本聡 54K
3番
475
シルバーカテリ
23
1491
(4.2)
9-10-10
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ローズヘイロー ツジノローズ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 城地藤
36
21
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 53K
9番
421
マイネルサーブ
32
1461
(2.6)
3-5-7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
11/12
11/12
12人
関本淳 54K
3番
422
マヨノエンゼル
-1
2191
(5.3)
11-11-11
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
盛岡市市制施行120
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 53K
5番
425
マイネルサーブ
18
1480
(5.0)
9-8
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞(アドマ
8/12
8/12
12人
南郷家 54K
9番
420
シルバーカテリ
36
1477
(2.8)
10-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー リュウノリバティー ダッシュガール (ニツポーテイオー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 新田守
54
42
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 55K
2番
481
マイネルサーブ
52
1439
(0.4)
7-6-4
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 55K
4番
477
コスモジャック
38
1443
(1.1)
5-3
|
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1800
七時雨賞3歳
6/8
6/8
6人
小林俊 55K
7番
479
ダンストンジ
22
1595
(1.4)
6-7-6
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
2/10
2/10
3人
村松学 55K
6番
490
マイネルサーブ
54
1454
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
フジキセキ マドルスルー スリーピングインシアトル (Seattle Slew) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 伊藤和
37
23
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
5/10
5/10
9人
沢田盛 55K
10番
496
マイネルサーブ
37
1455
(2.0)
5-4-6
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
10/12
10/12
10人
高松亮 56K
7番
488
マヨノエンゼル
-1
2185
(4.7)
8-9-9
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
盛岡市市制施行120
6/10
6/10
10人
菅原俊 55K
7番
489
マイネルサーブ
20
1476
(4.6)
8-9
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
美好玩具賞 3歳A3
7/9
7/9
9人
沢田盛 55K
2番
486
トーホクプリン
34
1479
(1.7)
4-4-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スクワートルスクワート マイネルサーブル メジロベツァーリ (アラジ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
56
44
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
4番
480
リュウノリバテ
55
1435
(0.4)
6-3-2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
5/12
5/12
4人
阿部英 56K
12番
478
マヨノエンゼル
13
2156
(1.8)
4-3-2
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
盛岡市市制施行120
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
10番
478
リュウノアレス
52
1430
(0.4)
3-2
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
3番
480
リュウノリバテ
56
1452
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル マイファミリー セイカテンチュウ (プリンスオブバーズ) |
内田利 53K
岩手 佐藤晴
51
39
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
7番
440
マイネルサーブ
51
1440
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
3番
440
フジフーフー
47
1467
(1.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
あやめ賞3歳 牝馬
7/11
7/11
4人
坂口裕 53K
3番
442
シルバーカテリ
28
1491
(1.6)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
小袖海岸レース 3歳
1/10
1/10
3人
坂口裕 53K
8番
448
ヴィクトリーフ
31
1507
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース リュウノシンゲン タガノジェンヌ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
50
35
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
4/12
4/12
7人
沢田盛 56K
6番
454
マヨノエンゼル
15
2153
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
アメジスト賞3歳
8/12
8/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
9番
459
ジェットスパ
31
1446
(2.4)
6-7
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
美好玩具賞 3歳A3
4/9
4/9
4人
阿部英 55K
6番
464
トーホクプリン
45
1467
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
阿久利黒賞(アドマイ
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 55K
7番
465
マヨノエンゼル
50
1465
(2.7)
2-6-7
|
|
|