1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
オルフェーヴル ゲンパチボロネーゼ テメリアイランド (Montjeu) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
74
57
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1600
板取川特別B2
2/9
2/9
4人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
475
クリノフラッグ
50
1442
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
鵜飼開き特別B1
4/9
4/9
8人
大原浩 56K
1番
475
チュウワエース
74
1449
(1.3)
3-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
山査子特別B2
2/7
2/7
5人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
475
サクラトップク
51
1447
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別B1
5/8
5/8
8人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
478
サンマルディラ
51
1466
(0.9)
4-4-6
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ クリノフラッグ パンドラズホープ (キングカメハメハ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
73
59
|
11 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1600
板取川特別B2
1/9
1/9
5人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
467
ゲンパチボ
52
1440
(0.2)
5-5-3
38.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
鵜飼開き特別B1
5/9
5/9
4人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
461
チュウワエース
73
1450
(1.4)
7-6-7
39.3
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1600
B4組
1/8
1/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
463
サノケン
63
1452
(0.3)
8-6-3
40.1
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
B5組
4/10
4/10
5人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
461
セキテイホノオー
49
1314
(0.3)
8-6-6
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ラブリーデイ ゼンダンクラージュ ジョンコ (アグネスタキオン) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 笹野博
69
57
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
4/8
4/8
1人
松本剛 57K
8番
479
カツゲキドラ
69
1299
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
赤八汐特別B1
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
478
クインズミント
52
1297
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
松本剛 56K
2番
478
ブルースウェー
54
1458
(0.9)
5-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
2/8
2/8
1人
松本剛 56K
6番
475
バイコーン
52
1462
(0.3)
6-4-4
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドシップ マイネルホイッスル コスモベル (Formal Dinner) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 森山英
69
61
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
5/10
5/10
4人
塚本征 57K
5番
483
ラクレット
48
1297
(1.5)
6-7-5
38.8
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
3/8
3/8
4人
深澤杏 54K
7番
477
カツゲキドラ
69
1299
(0.2)
5-5-5
37.5
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
スミレ特別A4
4/7
4/7
4人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
481
エイシンヌウシヘ
58
1302
(1.1)
4-4-5
39.1
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
臥龍桜特別B2
2/7
2/7
4人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
479
ヤマニンリリアー
68
1466
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
マクフィ オニジオオタニ サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 角田輝
47
44
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.30 重 右 1500
麦笛特別A5
4/10
4/10
4人
保園翔 56K
3番
440
マスクトライ
41
1373
(1.4)
9-7-6
40.1
|
名古屋 05.16 稍 右 1500
草笛特別A5
3/12
3/12
3人
保園翔 56K
11番
441
クジラ
46
1359
(0.4)
6-6-5
39.9
|
名古屋 04.20 稍 右 1500
苗代特別A5
4/9
4/9
2人
今井貴 56K
5番
441
シルバーペコ
40
1378
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.4
|
名古屋 04.10 稍 右 1500
おひつじ座特別B1
2/10
2/10
1人
今井貴 56K
4番
446
ペイシャブラ
47
1366
(0.4)
6-4-2
39.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ヒシハムザリバー ヒシラストレディ (Posse) |
大畑雅 56K
笠松 加藤幸
50
43
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
飛騨川特別A4
4/7
4/7
5人
今井貴 56K
2番
470
エイシンヌウシヘ
48
1290
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.0
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
稲葉山特別A3
8/8
8/8
6人
今井貴 56K
8番
475
ヴァーツラフ
39
1305
(1.8)
5-6-7
39.9
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
スミレ特別A4
6/7
6/7
7人
大畑雅 56K
1番
477
エイシンヌウシヘ
50
1313
(2.2)
3-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
A5組
6/6
6/6
4人
加藤聡 56K
1番
476
グラウクス
36
1315
(1.7)
4-6-6
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド サクラトップグッド サクラトップクイン (ジャングルポケット) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤好
70
54
|
12 | 3週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
2/8
2/8
6人
丸山真 57K
6番
450
カツゲキドラ
70
1298
(0.1)
8-6-6
36.8
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
山査子特別B2
1/7
1/7
3人
松本剛 56K
4番
450
ゲンパチボ
52
1445
(0.2)
7-6-5
38.2
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
B5組
3/10
3/10
6人
松本剛 56K
5番
448
セキテイホノオー
49
1314
(0.3)
10-10-7
37.9
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ三原
5/7
5/7
4人
岡部誠 56K
3番
452
フォートレスヒル
45
1320
(0.5)
6-6-6
39.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーブレイデン ビービープレジャー (アラジ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
64
53
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
9/10
9/10
10人
藤原幹 57K
6番
439
ラクレット
42
1305
(2.3)
10-10-10
38.4
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
8/8
8/8
8人
東川慎 57K
2番
438
カツゲキドラ
64
1305
(0.8)
6-8-7
37.9
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
スミレ特別A4
7/7
7/7
5人
松本一 53K
3番
440
エイシンヌウシヘ
44
1320
(2.9)
7-7-7
39.9
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
花吹雪特別B1
2/9
2/9
8人
東川慎 56K
6番
440
バイコーン
60
2026
(0.3)
9-6-6
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
カレンブラックヒル イチローイチロー クリンゲルベルガー (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
67
42
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
4/10
4/10
2人
大原浩 57K
8番
430
ラクレット
49
1296
(1.4)
8-9-9
38.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
6/8
6/8
2人
大原浩 57K
4番
434
カツゲキドラ
67
1302
(0.5)
7-7-8
37.4
|
J阪神 04.01 良 右 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
14人
田口貫 55K
1番
426
リンドラゴ
28
1275
(2.2)
13-16
38.5
|
J阪神 03.19 重 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
13/15
13/15
8人
角田河 56K
7番
422
ワセダタンク
24
1141
(2.1)
13-13
36.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー アヴァノス エセンテペ (Oratorio) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 森山英
65
41
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
8/10
8/10
5人
馬渕繁 57K
9番
450
ラクレット
42
1304
(2.2)
9-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
7/8
7/8
5人
馬渕繁 57K
3番
452
カツゲキドラ
65
1304
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.0
|
J中山 04.01 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
16人
木幡育 58K
8番
464
ヒロノゴウカイ
30
1133
(2.0)
9-10
38.4
|
J中山 01.14 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
9人
大野拓 58K
6番
470
アジアノジュ
26
1143
(2.5)
8-8
39.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
アジアエクスプレス クインズミント クインズストリーク (ゴールドアリュール) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 森山英
55
50
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
飛騨川特別A4
6/7
6/7
3人
深澤杏 51K
3番
470
エイシンヌウシヘ
44
1295
(1.4)
1-1-2
39.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
赤八汐特別B1
1/8
1/8
5人
深澤杏 51K
5番
466
ゼンダンクラ
55
1293
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別B1
7/8
7/8
6人
深澤杏 51K
5番
465
サンマルディラ
48
1470
(1.3)
1-1-2
42.8
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
荘川桜特別A4B3
5/9
5/9
7人
深澤杏 51K
2番
466
スタンサンセイ
54
1296
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ファントムルージュ ノッツダルジェント (バゴ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 田口輝
67
59
|
10 | 2週 |
金沢 05.21 良 右 1500
お松の方賞3歳以上牝
10/11
10/11
10人
渡邊竜 55K
6番
449
ベニスビーチ
60
1369
(2.4)
9-8-9
39.7
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別B1
2/8
2/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
455
サンマルディラ
57
1460
(0.3)
6-6-4
40.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
臥龍桜特別B2
3/7
3/7
2人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
457
ヤマニンリリアー
67
1467
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
A7・B3組A7B3
4/7
4/7
1人
渡邊竜 55K
4番
458
カツゲキドラ
53
1307
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.2
|
|
|