1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー スギノマジェスティ シャイニングピアス (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 福永敏
62
44
|
8 | 13週 |
大井 03.08 良 右 1800
ブリリアントカップト
3/15
3/15
5人
森泰斗 55K
12番
484
ブリッグオト
62
1544
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.3
|
大井 02.20 良 右 2000
白富士賞B1二B2一
2/11
2/11
2人
森泰斗 57K
4番
489
フラテルニテ
40
2099
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.4
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞A2
6/13
6/13
9人
町田直 55K
13番
489
トーセンクロート
53
1555
(0.8)
3-3-4
40.1
|
J中京 10.02 良 左 1900
白川郷S3歳上3勝ク
13/14
13/14
12人
北村友 57K
11番
468
ヴィアメント
19
2037
(4.7)
13-14-14
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ダンカーク デルマアズラエル マインツ (ジャイアントレッカー) |
野畑凌 56K
大井 鈴木啓
73
36
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 05.15 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
7/11
7/11
6人
達城龍 57K
7番
522
リーチアディー
39
2162
(1.9)
2-4-1
43.4
|
大井 04.21 良 右 2000
エイプリル賞A2一B
12/12
12/12
8人
矢野貴 55K
1番
523
フラテルニテ
-1
2127
(6.3)
1-5-10
43.4
|
船橋 12.20 良 左 1800
三里塚記念3歳オープ
5/9
5/9
4人
今野忠 55K
4番
520
ナッジ
32
1583
(1.1)
7-7-7
41.3
|
大井 11.18 良 左 1650
ドリームナイト賞B2
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
2番
517
モリデンワール
73
1443
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ サブノハクタカ サブノハゴロモ (アルデバラン2) |
本橋孝 57K
大井 鷹見浩
59
48
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 05.10 稍 右 1800
緑風賞B1三B2一選
2/16
2/16
15人
本橋孝 57K
13番
479
ハデスキーパ
59
1526
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.1
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1400
モルガナイト賞A2二
8/14
8/14
13人
町田直 55K
2番
471
ロードグラテ
48
1262
(1.2)
5-6-6
37.4
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
萌黄賞B1二選抜特別
9/11
9/11
8人
町田直 56K
12番
476
フラテルニテ
39
1415
(1.2)
5-8-8
39.6
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1400
朧月賞A2B1一選抜
10/11
10/11
10人
町田直 55K
5番
480
パワースレイウ
45
1272
(1.4)
7-7-9
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ グレースルビー アナバシュドチャーム (Silver Deputy) |
本田重 55K
大井 堀千亜
60
51
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 05.10 稍 右 1800
緑風賞B1三B2一選
11/16
11/16
5人
矢野貴 55K
12番
489
ハデスキーパ
45
1539
(1.3)
8-6-7
39.1
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
萌黄賞B1二選抜特別
3/11
3/11
3人
矢野貴 54K
2番
482
フラテルニテ
49
1404
(0.1)
8-6-6
38.8
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
1/16
1/16
2人
矢野貴 55K
8番
479
イルヴェント
60
1543
(0.2)
8-8-6
37.5
|
大井 02.24 良 左 1650
ダイヤモンドダスト賞
2/11
2/11
2人
矢野貴 55K
10番
479
エバンタイユト
48
1456
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ドゥラメンテ シエロフェイス ピースオブラヴ (マイネルラヴ) |
町田直 55K
大井 澤佳宏
46
37
|
7 | 13週 |
大井 03.09 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
10/16
10/16
9人
御神訓 57K
16番
452
グレースルビ
42
1560
(1.7)
13-14-13
38.3
|
大井 02.20 良 右 2000
白富士賞B1二B2一
9/11
9/11
6人
矢野貴 55K
8番
451
フラテルニテ
25
2113
(1.6)
8-8-8
37.9
|
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2023B
5/14
5/14
6人
矢野貴 57K
2番
453
コスモファルネー
46
1562
(0.6)
4-7-8
39.8
|
大井 12.28 稍 左 1650
ラストトゥインクル賞
2/11
2/11
4人
矢野貴 56K
6番
453
コスモファルネー
36
1469
(0.6)
8-7-7
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
クリエイター2 ヒロシゲジャック チャームウィーク (スペシャルウィーク) |
達城龍 55K
大井 荒井朋
59
50
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 05.12 良 左 1650
トーラス賞B3三選抜
1/9
1/9
1人
達城龍 56K
1番
523
トランセンドハ
59
1434
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.5
|
大井 04.21 良 左 1650
かに座特別C1一選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
達城龍 56K
5番
525
ハヴィティペ
50
1448
(0.8)
2-2-1
40.2
|
大井 03.10 良 左 1650
ふたご座特別C1一選
1/11
1/11
2人
達城龍 56K
7番
520
カレンアップラ
50
1454
(0.7)
3-2-1
39.1
|
大井 02.23 良 右 1600
C1五 六
4/14
4/14
3人
藤本現 56K
4番
523
スウィング
39
1427
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ エバンタイユドール エレガントソング (シンボリクリスエス) |
内田利 55K
大井 櫻木英
49
45
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 05.23 不 右 1400
ジュピター賞B1二B
3/10
3/10
5人
内田利 55K
3番
530
トップアメリカ
49
1264
(0.5)
10-9-7
36.7
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1600
エメラルド賞A2B1
11/15
11/15
9人
内田利 53K
4番
533
ピュアオーシャ
38
1411
(1.3)
14-11-11
38.5
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1600
春宵賞B2一選抜特別
2/8
2/8
3人
内田利 54K
5番
531
カツノナノリ
45
1406
(0.2)
7-4-3
38.0
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
3/12
3/12
10人
内田利 54K
10番
531
マイネルロッシュ
47
1406
(0.0)
11-6-6
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ストーミングホーム ミスターオーネット ブロードチョイス (A.P. Indy) |
笹川翼 57K
大井 上杉昌
51
46
|
23週 |
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
BSフジ賞B1二B2
8/16
8/16
4人
笹川翼 57K
14番
459
フラテルニテ
41
1425
(1.0)
14-13-12
38.9
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1600
スマイルシティ・品B
5/6
5/6
3人
笹川翼 57K
4番
464
トーセンクロート
50
1419
(1.8)
6-6-6
38.5
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1400
リゲル賞A2二B1二
6/16
6/16
9人
笹川翼 55K
12番
463
スターシューター
43
1262
(1.5)
15-15-15
36.4
|
大井 09.19 不 右 1600
紫苑賞B1二B2一選
4/6
4/6
2人
笹川翼 57K
5番
464
ノートウォージ
51
1411
(1.1)
4-3-4
38.9
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
リアルインパクト ギブミーラブ エリドゥバビロン (Bernstein) |
安藤洋 55K
大井 藤田輝
38
30
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
B1三
6/6
6/6
5人
笹川翼 54K
1番
487
アエノブライア
29
1563
(3.7)
1-5-6
40.8
|
大井 05.10 稍 右 1800
緑風賞B1三B2一選
14/16
14/16
6人
笹川翼 55K
16番
492
ハデスキーパ
38
1546
(2.0)
13-13-12
39.3
|
J中京 01.21 良 左 1800
遠州灘S4歳上3勝ク
13/15
13/15
13人
イーガ 56K
10番
492
アーテルアストレ
26
1558
(1.4)
7-5-6
39.3
|
J中京 12.17 良 左 1800
尾頭橋S3歳上3勝ク
16/16
16/16
13人
今村聖 55K
4番
486
ゴールドハイ
25
1560
(1.9)
9-12-14
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール フェードアウト ポールポジション2 (Pivotal) |
藤本現 57K
大井 吉井竜
85
50
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 05.10 稍 右 1800
緑風賞B1三B2一選
15/16
15/16
10人
達城龍 57K
15番
492
ハデスキーパ
35
1549
(2.3)
6-10-15
40.0
|
大井 04.21 良 右 2000
エイプリル賞A2一B
10/12
10/12
11人
達城龍 55K
2番
499
フラテルニテ
28
2097
(3.3)
4-10-12
39.9
|
大井 09.23 重 左 1650
内濠賞A2以下選抜特
2/6
2/6
2人
達城龍 55K
1番
479
デスティネ
85
1425
(0.0)
4-5-4
38.5
|
大井 09.05 良 右 2000
オフトひたちなか賞B
3/11
3/11
2人
達城龍 57K
8番
480
コスモレペティ
53
2092
(0.0)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー タブラオ プルーフオブラヴ (サンデーサイレンス) |
的場文 57K
大井 荒山勝
52
41
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 05.24 重 右 1400
新緑賞B1一選抜特別
14/15
14/15
11人
今野忠 56K
3番
474
ノーブルノヴ
33
1279
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.5
|
大井 05.10 稍 右 1800
緑風賞B1三B2一選
12/16
12/16
14人
今野忠 57K
3番
474
ハデスキーパ
39
1545
(1.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
萌黄賞B1二選抜特別
6/11
6/11
7人
今野忠 56K
6番
476
フラテルニテ
41
1413
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1600
ゴールデンステッキ賞
3/12
3/12
8人
今野忠 56K
7番
473
ウェイキー
52
1413
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|
|