1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Medaglia d'Oro モズハッピーロード Overheard (Macho Uno) |
山崎誠 55K
浦和 平山真
48
41
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 04.26 不 左 1500
牡牛座特別C1二
4/12
4/12
3人
山崎誠 56K
4番
499
ローザロード
34
1346
(1.7)
4-4-5
38.7
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 1500
ブラッドストーン特別
5/11
5/11
6人
半澤慶 56K
11番
497
カード
40
1369
(1.6)
7-5-5
39.5
|
浦和 12.22 不 左 2000
冬至特別C1選抜馬
1/11
1/11
5人
半澤慶 56K
1番
501
ラスティネイル
48
2095
(1.3)
3-2-1
39.4
|
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1500
幸せな宝石イルミのC
7/11
7/11
10人
半澤慶 56K
4番
500
カルナック
42
1393
(2.3)
10-10-10
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ウインプロスト コスモネモシン (ゼンノロブロイ) |
古岡勇 54K
川崎 八木仁
35
30
|
14 | 5週 |
川崎 04.04 良 左 2000
アフロディーテ賞C1
6/14
6/14
9人
丹内祐 56K
9番
487
コスモビートイ
18
2176
(1.2)
11-11-9
41.6
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 1500
ブラッドストーン特別
9/11
9/11
5人
和田譲 56K
6番
489
カード
31
1382
(2.9)
5-7-7
40.7
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
12/13
12/13
7人
和田譲 56K
6番
488
デルマローレラ
35
1480
(3.0)
6-6-10
42.3
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
5/11
5/11
4人
池谷匠 55K
10番
496
シンメカイヤー
34
1480
(1.6)
6-7-7
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バンブーエール サンオークレア デンジャーマネー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
笹川翼 55K
川崎 山崎裕
73
48
|
1 | 5週 |
川崎 04.03 良 左 2000
プロキオン賞B2B3
2/13
2/13
5人
山崎誠 53K
10番
476
アルラ
73
2139
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞C1
1/10
1/10
1人
笹川翼 54K
9番
481
サンオルソーライ
41
2162
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
3/11
3/11
1人
笹川翼 54K
11番
481
シンメカイヤー
44
1469
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.4
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 2000
伊邪那美賞C1選定馬
1/9
1/9
1人
今野忠 54K
2番
479
ドラム
33
2163
(0.3)
6-4-2
41.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ ヒキュウ ロキロキ (プレミアムサンダー) |
櫻井光 55K
川崎 林隆之
55
47
|
9 | 19週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
七福神特別B3一
3/10
3/10
4人
岡村健 54K
8番
470
ウインオーサム
55
1382
(0.3)
7-7-4
39.6
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 2000
AZM&林下詩美&上
6/12
6/12
4人
笹川翼 55K
9番
472
トーセンブレイ
49
2140
(1.3)
9-10-10
40.7
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1600
J交 オクトーバース
4/14
4/14
7人
森泰斗 53K
5番
466
ケルンコンサート
50
1453
(1.2)
14-11-8
40.2
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 2000
カノープス賞B2B3
4/7
4/7
5人
笹川翼 53K
6番
465
リーチアディー
32
2154
(1.2)
5-6-6
39.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン ドラム シンバル2 (Singspiel) |
新原周 56K
川崎 山田質
45
26
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 2200
エメラルド2200B
7/12
7/12
5人
山崎誠 57K
4番
479
ナショナルモール
-1
2301
(3.0)
11-11-10
41.5
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1600
ヴィクトリーチャレン
9/14
9/14
6人
福原杏 56K
8番
482
ライジングサ
45
1474
(1.5)
13-11-12
40.6
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 2000
伊邪那美賞C1選定馬
2/9
2/9
2人
山崎誠 56K
8番
485
サンオークレア
30
2166
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.7
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 2000
スノーホワイト賞B3
8/14
8/14
3人
池谷匠 56K
3番
481
ミッキーハッスル
29
2174
(1.5)
9-9-9
41.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
ダノンシャンティ コスモビックラコグ キクノセンヒメ (キングヘイロー) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 今井輝
41
26
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 04.27 重 左 2000
金魚草特別C1選抜馬
5/12
5/12
2人
今野忠 56K
2番
472
エーススパーク
26
2128
(1.1)
9-9-7
40.0
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 2000
アフロディーテ賞C1
10/14
10/14
6人
今野忠 56K
7番
471
コスモビートイ
13
2181
(1.7)
13-6-6
42.4
|
浦和 03.21 稍 左 2000
季春特別C1選抜馬
2/10
2/10
4人
今野忠 56K
3番
477
アトゥ
41
2123
(0.5)
10-5-4
39.4
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞C1
7/10
7/10
6人
新原周 55K
5番
473
サンオークレア
25
2177
(1.5)
4-6-8
41.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ノーブルキャニオン ピサノルビー (ブライアンズタイム) |
岡村裕 55K
川崎 八木仁
34
18
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 04.27 重 左 2000
金魚草特別C1選抜馬
8/12
8/12
8人
岡村裕 56K
9番
488
エーススパーク
14
2141
(2.4)
12-11-9
40.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 2000
六座頭賞C2選定馬
4/11
4/11
5人
岡村裕 56K
4番
483
ローゼンリッタ
-1
2195
(0.3)
10-4-6
41.0
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 2000
スノーホワイト賞B3
7/14
7/14
12人
岡村裕 55K
4番
484
ミッキーハッスル
34
2169
(1.0)
11-8-6
41.2
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
3/11
3/11
4人
岡村裕 56K
9番
481
ニシノブライア
26
2135
(1.3)
11-9-8
41.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル レッドスパロー アンジェリック (シンボリクリスエス) |
和田譲 57K
川崎 佐々仁
51
41
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
20時50分にビッグ
6/10
6/10
8人
和田譲 56K
1番
509
フーリッシュホヒ
51
1454
(1.5)
7-6-5
39.5
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 2000
百人一首賞B2B3選
7/9
7/9
6人
新原周 54K
9番
508
ケウ
31
2161
(1.8)
5-7-6
42.6
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 2000
スノーホワイト賞B3
4/14
4/14
9人
和田譲 57K
7番
509
ミッキーハッスル
39
2164
(0.5)
7-5-5
41.0
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 1500
初霜特別B3二
8/14
8/14
5人
和田譲 56K
2番
507
ソウルストライク
43
1378
(1.7)
5-10-9
39.8
|
|||
6 | 9 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
追
フェノーメノ エスペルト ビジューブリアン (メジロマックイーン) |
今野忠 57K
川崎 山崎尋
55
47
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
20時50分にビッグ
8/10
8/10
7人
今野忠 56K
9番
477
フーリッシュホヒ
45
1461
(2.2)
5-5-6
40.4
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 1500
穀雨特別B3二
6/14
6/14
5人
今野忠 56K
6番
483
モンストルオーソ
47
1387
(0.9)
8-9-5
40.6
|
船橋 03.15 良 左 1600
桜月特別B3二
2/9
2/9
5人
櫻井光 56K
5番
482
ブルーオラーリ
42
1460
(0.0)
8-9-6
39.9
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
3/13
3/13
11人
櫻井光 56K
5番
487
デルマローレラ
55
1458
(0.8)
9-7-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ホッコータルマエ サンオルソーライズ キョウワアマテラス (チーフベアハート) |
町田直 55K
川崎 内田勝
46
29
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 2200
エメラルド2200B
2/12
2/12
1人
町田直 55K
12番
498
ナショナルモール
11
2275
(0.4)
9-7-5
40.0
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 2000
プロキオン賞B2B3
4/13
4/13
6人
町田直 53K
1番
495
アルラ
46
2164
(2.6)
13-10-6
40.7
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞C1
2/10
2/10
2人
町田直 54K
1番
491
サンオークレア
40
2163
(0.1)
10-4-2
39.5
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 2000
アークトゥルス賞B3
4/7
4/7
2人
新原周 52K
2番
490
ミッキーハッスル
20
2172
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
Air Force Blue エアセイラン ヴァバーウエン (Kitten's Joy) |
森泰斗 55K
川崎 林隆之
38
18
|
7 | 8週 |
船橋 03.16 良 左 2200
アクアマリン2200
8/10
8/10
1人
森泰斗 56K
4番
491
ナショナルモール
-1
2346
(2.6)
2-4-5
44.8
|
浦和 02.15 稍 左 2000
麗月特別B3C1選抜
2/9
2/9
2人
森泰斗 55K
7番
493
トーセンインデ
38
2127
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.6
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 2000
フォルトゥーナ賞C2
2/12
2/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
8番
495
ディーエスマク
12
2186
(0.0)
1-1-2
40.7
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
6/11
6/11
1人
笹川翼 56K
7番
492
ニシノブライア
23
2139
(1.7)
3-2-3
42.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
キズナ グランスエーニョ ポルケテスエーニョ (Medaglia d'Oro) |
張田昂 55K
川崎 山崎裕
39
20
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 04.27 重 左 2000
金魚草特別C1選抜馬
9/12
9/12
5人
張田昂 56K
11番
483
エーススパーク
10
2146
(2.9)
8-7-8
42.0
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1500
C1六 七
7/14
7/14
8人
張田昂 56K
3番
485
ビスバルト
39
1408
(1.0)
4-5-3
42.4
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1500
大甘菜賞C1六 七
6/14
6/14
8人
張田昂 56K
10番
482
ガストン
33
1406
(1.4)
7-4-4
41.2
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 2000
アークトゥルス賞B3
6/7
6/7
4人
張田昂 55K
7番
484
ミッキーハッスル
-1
2192
(2.4)
5-5-5
42.1
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ゴールドシップ マイネルスキーブ マイネエポナ (キングカメハメハ) |
矢野貴 55K
川崎 加藤誠
36
27
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 04.27 重 左 2000
金魚草特別C1選抜馬
6/12
6/12
6人
矢野貴 56K
6番
491
エーススパーク
26
2128
(1.1)
10-4-5
40.1
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 2000
アフロディーテ賞C1
8/14
8/14
8人
矢野貴 56K
5番
487
コスモビートイ
17
2177
(1.3)
14-13-12
41.4
|
浦和 03.21 稍 左 2000
季春特別C1選抜馬
4/10
4/10
5人
矢野貴 56K
4番
477
アトゥ
36
2129
(1.1)
9-3-3
40.2
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞C1
5/10
5/10
8人
御神訓 56K
7番
475
サンオークレア
28
2174
(1.2)
7-8-7
40.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ダンカーク エコロエース ラシーク (スタチューオブリバティ) |
伊藤裕 55K
川崎 甲田悟
49
30
|
13 | 4週 |
園田 04.12 稍 右 1870
春爛漫特別B1 4歳
4/9
4/9
2人
吉村智 56K
6番
501
カキエモン
49
2067
(0.4)
4-2-1
41.2
|
姫路 03.21 重 右 1800
ひめたん4歳お誕生日
2/8
2/8
2人
吉村智 56K
2番
504
ザプラウド
-1
2082
(0.3)
5-6-4
37.3
|
姫路 03.02 稍 右 2000
B1B2 4歳以上特
5/9
5/9
4人
吉村智 57K
5番
497
ブルーアロー
30
2174
(0.5)
6-5-3
39.2
|
J東京 01.29 良 左 1600
4歳上1勝クラス
10/16
10/16
12人
原優介 55K
2番
504
グリュースゴ
40
1405
(2.0)
3-4
38.3
|
|
|