1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
ノボジャック ノボシュンシュン ノボプレシャス (ゴールドアリュール) |
櫻井光 51K
川崎 山崎裕
63
55
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 04.25 良 左 800
夏初月特別B3C1選
1/12
1/12
1人
山崎誠 53K
5番
466
マイネルリベラ
52
0478
(0.3)
1-1
35.7
|
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
1/11
1/11
2人
山崎誠 54K
10番
464
ヒットガール
63
0549
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.6
|
浦和 03.24 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/12
1/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
12番
468
ピースリアン
56
0476
(0.7)
1-1
35.6
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 900
鳴雷賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
8番
471
ガーレ
49
0568
(1.5)
5-1-3
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
クロフネ ナガタブラック ラスティーク (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
伊藤裕 55K
川崎 岩本洋
65
58
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 05.05 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントA2以
8/9
8/9
9人
伊藤裕 55K
9番
530
ローウェル
59
1017
(1.4)
9-8
37.0
|
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
疾風迅雷賞A2下選定
9/11
9/11
11人
伊藤裕 55K
4番
528
ロードエース
65
0547
(1.6)
10-10-10
37.1
|
船橋 03.17 良 左 1200
春疾風スプリントB1
6/10
6/10
10人
伊藤裕 57K
10番
526
ハセノエクスプ
50
1166
(0.7)
6-6-7
39.0
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 900
景星鳳凰賞B1B2選
10/12
10/12
12人
伊藤裕 57K
11番
532
タツノマッハ
56
0560
(1.0)
12-12-12
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コウギョウブライト リトルブレッシング (バブルガムフェロー) |
池谷匠 57K
川崎 林隆之
73
68
|
4 | 15週 |
川崎 02.03 良 左 900
唯我独尊賞A2B1選
2/8
2/8
2人
池谷匠 56K
5番
450
シャドウハンタ
71
0545
(0.1)
3-6-4
37.2
|
船橋 01.18 良 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
4/12
4/12
6人
池谷匠 55K
3番
455
ティアラフォーカ
61
1018
(0.6)
4-3
38.3
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 900
柿生スプリント3歳上
6/9
6/9
3人
池谷匠 54K
1番
453
コパノフィーリ
65
0554
(1.5)
5-7-5
37.9
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 900
宮前スプリント3上オ
1/5
1/5
2人
池谷匠 54K
5番
447
コパノフィーリ
73
0537
(0.0)
3-3-3
36.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ コパシーナ ダッシングハニー (アサティス) |
町田直 57K
川崎 内田勝
36
32
|
6 | 15週 |
J中京 01.28 良 左 1200
伊賀S4歳上3勝クラ
15/16
15/16
12人
吉田隼 56K
8番
492
サンライズホー
25
1134
(2.0)
12-13
37.7
|
J中山 12.10 良 右 1200
アクアラインS3歳上
16/16
16/16
3人
マーカ 55K
16番
494
カイアワセ
31
1132
(2.7)
4-5
39.1
|
J中京 09.11 稍 左 1200
浜松S3歳上3勝クラ
5/16
5/16
1人
川田将 55K
7番
494
クロジシジョ
34
1111
(0.9)
4-4
37.3
|
J中京 06.11 良 左 1200
清洲S3歳上3勝クラ
5/16
5/16
1人
川田将 55K
7番
492
サイモンハロルト
36
1105
(0.6)
8-8
35.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド タツノマッハ ジョーパルカ (フジキセキ) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 田邊陽
72
65
|
7 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
疾風迅雷賞A2下選定
5/11
5/11
4人
山崎誠 55K
8番
493
ロードエース
68
0544
(1.3)
9-9-8
36.8
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 900
景星鳳凰賞B1B2選
1/12
1/12
4人
山崎誠 55K
4番
492
マッドシェリー
64
0550
(0.0)
3-6-3
37.7
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 900
竜虎相博賞B2B3選
2/11
2/11
4人
山崎誠 57K
10番
485
アスカリ
72
0545
(0.2)
7-4-2
36.9
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 900
才華爛発賞B2B3選
6/12
6/12
2人
和田譲 57K
8番
472
シークザトゥル
57
0552
(1.1)
7-3-5
37.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビリーヴインミー ファイトソング (アサティス) |
丹内祐 53K
川崎 佐々仁
45
42
|
5 | 連闘 |
大井 05.08 不 右 1200
日本橋賞B1二選抜特
7/9
7/9
5人
藤江渉 54K
3番
496
ノアヴィグラ
42
1128
(1.9)
6-6
37.5
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B1三選抜特
8/15
8/15
12人
藤江渉 54K
11番
499
オリジネイター
40
1128
(0.9)
7-6
37.1
|
船橋 03.17 良 左 1200
春疾風スプリントB1
8/10
8/10
2人
野畑凌 54K
1番
497
ハセノエクスプ
45
1174
(1.5)
5-5-6
40.0
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
如月賞A2B1一選抜
6/16
6/16
11人
野畑凌 52K
13番
497
オリジネイター
40
1135
(0.7)
9-10
37.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ヴィットリオドーロ ダンディーヴォーグ ラッキーガール (サウスヴィグラス) |
中越琉 55K
川崎 内田勝
70
66
|
11 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
疾風迅雷賞A2下選定
8/11
8/11
8人
中越琉 55K
11番
503
ロードエース
65
0547
(1.6)
6-4-8
37.4
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 900
川崎スパーキングスプ
4/11
4/11
9人
中越琉 55K
8番
488
コパノフィーリ
70
0536
(0.2)
8-8-6
35.7
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 900
スパーキングスプリン
10/12
10/12
8人
中越琉 57K
4番
489
ファントムバレ
69
0543
(1.4)
6-4-5
37.1
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 900
なんくるないさ川崎競
8/10
8/10
5人
町田直 57K
5番
491
ファントムバレ
58
0550
(1.7)
4-4-6
37.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ プリモジョーカー ベラトリックス (スマートボーイ) |
新原周 53K
川崎 内田勝
69
48
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 04.26 不 左 1400
しらさぎ賞4上牝馬オ
12/12
12/12
9人
新原周 52K
5番
482
スティールルーシ
18
1300
(4.2)
3-6-10
41.4
|
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
疾風迅雷賞A2下選定
7/11
7/11
9人
町田直 53K
6番
478
ロードエース
66
0546
(1.5)
3-3-4
37.6
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
5/14
5/14
4人
町田直 55K
1番
470
ケイアイサクソニ
37
0591
(1.0)
4-4
35.9
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 900
かわさきジャズ&かわ
4/6
4/6
2人
野畑凌 52K
6番
483
ファントムバレ
69
0540
(0.6)
2-2-2
36.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
バンブーエール プリモパイソン ブラックショコラ (サウスヴィグラス) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 内田勝
66
64
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 05.05 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントA2以
5/9
5/9
8人
山崎誠 55K
2番
525
ローウェル
66
1008
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 900
活火激発賞B1B2選
10/11
10/11
3人
町田直 57K
5番
531
シャドウハンタ
61
0555
(1.4)
4-7-9
38.1
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 900
柿生スプリント3歳上
8/9
8/9
6人
町田直 53K
2番
528
コパノフィーリ
62
0557
(1.8)
3-5-6
38.2
|
川崎 11.11 良 左 900
疾風怒濤賞B1B2選
2/12
2/12
1人
町田直 57K
5番
526
マッドシェリー
65
0547
(0.2)
3-4-4
37.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド マッドシェリー ジュトゥヴ (エンパイアメーカー) |
森泰斗 55K
川崎 山田質
70
63
|
2 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
疾風迅雷賞A2下選定
2/11
2/11
6人
★神尾香 51K
3番
465
ロードエース
70
0541
(1.0)
2-4-3
37.1
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 900
景星鳳凰賞B1B2選
2/12
2/12
6人
★神尾香 51K
9番
462
タツノマッハ
64
0550
(0.0)
2-2-3
38.0
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 900
唯我独尊賞A2B1選
7/8
7/8
5人
山崎誠 53K
4番
467
シャドウハンタ
62
0555
(1.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
船橋 01.18 良 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
9/12
9/12
8人
神尾香 51K
6番
463
ティアラフォーカ
56
1025
(1.3)
10-11
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
フリオーソ モンゲーハガネ ヤマノシンデレラ (タイキシャトル) |
野畑凌 53K
川崎 鈴木義
67
56
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 05.05 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントA2以
3/9
3/9
6人
野畑凌 52K
1番
502
ローウェル
67
1006
(0.3)
7-7
36.3
|
川崎 04.05 良 左 900
勇気凛凛賞B2B3選
2/12
2/12
9人
野畑凌 54K
12番
504
サンダーゼウ
64
0545
(0.3)
5-4-3
37.4
|
浦和 03.21 稍 左 800
春分の日特別B3C1
5/12
5/12
8人
野畑凌 56K
5番
505
トンデコパ
46
0488
(1.4)
10-10
35.3
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1500
忘れ雪特別B2二B3
6/13
6/13
11人
野畑凌 54K
9番
504
インペラートル
45
1395
(1.3)
13-12-12
40.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ムジック ウォータームージカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
矢野貴 55K
川崎 平田正
66
38
|
9 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
疾風迅雷賞A2下選定
6/11
6/11
2人
矢野貴 55K
5番
491
ロードエース
66
0546
(1.5)
1-1-2
37.8
|
J中京 01.28 良 左 1200
伊賀S4歳上3勝クラ
16/16
16/16
15人
太宰啓 52K
16番
492
サンライズホー
24
1136
(2.2)
2-2
39.2
|
J福島 11.06 良 右 1150
フルーツラインC3歳
8/13
8/13
8人
角田大 55K
5番
502
ヤマトコウセイ
29
1099
(1.8)
6-6
38.3
|
J札幌 08.14 稍 右 1000
3歳上2勝クラス
1/12
1/12
1人
角田大 53K
7番
488
ミユキアイラブ
34
0592
(0.1)
2-1
36.4
|
|
|