1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 11R | 12R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
オルフェーヴル ゲンパチボロネーゼ テメリアイランド (Montjeu) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
51
48
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
山査子特別B2
2/7
2/7
5人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
475
サクラトップク
51
1447
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別B1
5/8
5/8
8人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
478
サンマルディラ
51
1466
(0.9)
4-4-6
41.7
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
B6組
1/9
1/9
4人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
477
タッチウェーブ
41
1325
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ三原
2/7
2/7
7人
東川慎 56K
1番
481
フォートレスヒル
47
1317
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ワールドエース チュウワエース チュウワベイビー (サウスヴィグラス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
83
68
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
人間失格のりぴょん誕
1/7
1/7
3人
今井貴 56K
6番
484
レッドロムルス
83
1427
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1800
時雨月特別B1
2/9
2/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
477
ベイビールヒ
62
1598
(0.3)
8-5-2
38.6
|
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
B4組
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
479
ノンズブレス
65
1292
(0.0)
5-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B4組
2/9
2/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
2番
482
ベイビールヒ
60
1306
(0.0)
5-3-1
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ クリノフラッグ パンドラズホープ (キングカメハメハ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
63
37
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 04.14 良 右 1600
B4組
1/8
1/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
463
サノケン
63
1452
(0.3)
8-6-3
40.1
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
B5組
4/10
4/10
5人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
461
セキテイホノオー
49
1314
(0.3)
8-6-6
38.5
|
姫路 03.07 良 右 1800
C2 4歳以上特別
5/11
5/11
8人
山本咲 54K
6番
442
ワンダージュ
-1
2046
(1.9)
5-6-6
41.6
|
姫路 02.14 稍 右 1500
C2 4歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
6人
長尾翼 53K
2番
459
フロンタルクリス
38
1411
(1.3)
10-9-7
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ ナムラショウグン サンクイーン2 (Storm Cat) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 栗本陽
50
39
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
赤八汐特別B1
3/8
3/8
4人
松本剛 56K
3番
494
クインズミント
50
1299
(0.6)
5-6-5
38.3
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
荘川桜特別A4B3
7/9
7/9
5人
松本剛 56K
4番
504
スタンサンセイ
46
1306
(1.8)
8-9-9
39.0
|
J中京 10.02 良 左 1900
3歳上1勝クラス
4/14
4/14
14人
藤懸貴 57K
3番
492
コルドンルーシ
36
2012
(0.7)
14-14-14
38.2
|
J中京 09.19 稍 左 1900
3歳上1勝クラス
10/12
10/12
8人
藤懸貴 57K
5番
492
スーパーチーフ
22
2034
(2.6)
11-10-9
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンフレッチェ ヤマニンファセット (ムタファーウエク) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
51
47
|
9 | 19週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
1/9
1/9
4人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
539
グレースユイ
51
1320
(0.1)
1-1-2
40.3
|
笠松 11.01 稍 右 1600
B4組
4/9
4/9
7人
大原浩 56K
5番
525
ノンズブレス
50
1470
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
アホロートル安田遥香
6/7
6/7
5人
細川智 56K
7番
540
ニホンピロジ
40
1322
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
千日紅特別A3
5/5
5/5
5人
大原浩 56K
4番
534
ジオルティ
46
1308
(1.8)
2-3-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
ダンカーク トーホウグロリアス マチャプチャレ (ヨハネスブルグ) |
深澤杏 53K
笠松 伊藤好
64
53
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
深澤杏 53K
6番
476
サノケン
64
1449
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別B1
3/8
3/8
3人
長江慶 54K
6番
482
サンマルディラ
57
1460
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.7
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
第1回ST競馬サーク
1/9
1/9
2人
深澤杏 53K
1番
479
コパノシューマ
47
1314
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
日向水木賞C2特選(
2/10
2/10
2人
深澤杏 53K
7番
479
ハイライフ
43
1450
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ヴァンセンヌ トゥルーグリット ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
保園翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
61
46
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
B6組
1/7
1/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
468
エールゴージ
61
1301
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1600
千本桜賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
469
コパノシューマ
34
1467
(0.4)
5-3-2
41.3
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
3/8
3/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
472
バイコーン
47
1468
(0.9)
2-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1400
第3回カチ上げ杯C4
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
477
トゥースアンネイ
41
1319
(0.2)
4-2-2
41.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム フォートレスヒル ハイフィールド (マーベラスサンデー) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 笹野博
55
47
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別B1
4/8
4/8
5人
大原浩 56K
7番
478
サンマルディラ
55
1462
(0.5)
8-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
花吹雪特別B1
3/9
3/9
6人
大原浩 56K
5番
477
バイコーン
55
2031
(0.8)
7-8-7
41.3
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ三原
1/7
1/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
484
ゲンパチボ
49
1315
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
B5組
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
482
タイセイアンシェ
29
1302
(0.3)
6-4-3
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
グランプリボス キチロクレディス キャニオンリリー (エルハーブ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤佑
55
44
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
B3組
1/6
1/6
1人
保園翔 54K
6番
447
プリティーメモ
55
1310
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
ありがとう、笠松A6
7/9
7/9
6人
保園翔 54K
8番
447
ダルマワンサ
44
1318
(1.7)
4-3-5
41.3
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
愛知・岐阜・三重の酪
8/9
8/9
2人
加藤聡 54K
4番
445
ラングロワ
33
1317
(1.2)
2-3-5
40.5
|
笠松 02.24 稍 右 1400
A6組
4/8
4/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
440
アドマイヤグ
44
1315
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|
|