1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンラー ローゼシュティア ピンクアリエス (キングカメハメハ) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 角田輝
42
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.23 良 右 1500
B5組
3/12
3/12
1人
丸野勝 54K
12番
473
ポルティエーレ
35
1384
(0.2)
7-4-3
40.5
|
名古屋 12.08 良 右 1500
さといも賞B8
3/12
3/12
1人
丸野勝 54K
5番
470
エディッタ
38
1374
(0.3)
6-3-1
39.4
|
名古屋 11.22 重 右 1700
ピーコック特別B2
3/12
3/12
3人
丸野勝 54K
1番
473
トーホウテンリュ
42
1535
(0.5)
5-4-2
38.7
|
名古屋 11.11 良 右 1500
渚 8歳誕生日おめで
1/11
1/11
1人
丸野勝 54K
11番
472
オーロロッソ
32
1375
(0.2)
3-3-1
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ プロージット レイズユアグラス (アジュディケーティング) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
46
30
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
B7組
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 54K
1番
413
ハナウタマジリ
24
1490
(2.9)
1-1-4
43.9
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
B7組
7/8
7/8
7人
森島貴 54K
3番
415
ヤマチョウヴォ
39
1328
(2.0)
3-3-4
42.1
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B6組
5/8
5/8
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
417
ウインヴェルテ
46
1327
(1.4)
5-5-6
40.6
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1600
B6組
9/9
9/9
4人
森島貴 54K
4番
414
フレンドポロ
10
1498
(2.4)
1-1-4
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ヒルノパルマ コンサーンナッカ (Concern) |
及川烈 51K
笠松 後藤正
46
41
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
B7組
4/9
4/9
5人
及川烈 51K
6番
433
ハナウタマジリ
39
1473
(1.2)
6-6-5
41.0
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
4/8
4/8
6人
及川烈 51K
3番
439
パステルモグ
43
1324
(0.9)
4-5-6
40.9
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B7組
6/9
6/9
7人
東川慎 54K
1番
441
シャドウヴェ
46
1327
(1.8)
4-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
B7組
5/8
5/8
5人
及川烈 51K
4番
441
メルト
37
1322
(2.5)
6-8-8
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト サトノスバル コンクエストハーラネイト (Harlan's Holiday) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 後藤佑
54
41
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
B7組
7/9
7/9
6人
長江慶 53K
2番
455
ハナウタマジリ
29
1484
(2.3)
2-3-7
43.3
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
3/8
3/8
3人
長江慶 53K
2番
458
パステルモグ
44
1322
(0.7)
2-3-3
41.4
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B7組
4/9
4/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
456
シャドウヴェ
54
1316
(0.7)
7-5-5
39.6
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
B7組
4/8
4/8
6人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
455
メルト
38
1320
(2.3)
5-5-5
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ロードフェローズ ティアーモ (キングカメハメハ) |
平瀬城 56K
笠松 伊藤強
52
43
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
B6組
6/9
6/9
4人
平瀬城 56K
7番
480
スピアヘッド
39
1319
(1.7)
8-6-7
39.5
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
B7組
3/8
3/8
3人
平瀬城 56K
5番
483
ヤマチョウヴォ
43
1323
(1.5)
5-6-5
40.9
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B6組
3/8
3/8
3人
平瀬城 56K
2番
478
ウインヴェルテ
52
1319
(0.6)
6-7-8
39.6
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
B7組
3/8
3/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
8番
480
メルト
38
1320
(2.3)
7-7-6
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
シルバーステート プリティーメモリー プリンセスメモリー (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
54
48
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
B8・C3組B8C3
2/9
2/9
3人
大原浩 55K
1番
398
ホウオウツインク
46
1316
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1600
雪待月特別C1(イ)
2/8
2/8
3人
大原浩 54K
4番
400
ゼンダンクラ
49
1466
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.7
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1400
カサキニスト賞C6
1/10
1/10
1人
大原浩 54K
10番
403
ジョイライド
43
1316
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 11.02 稍 右 1600
ばけんぬ誕生日記念C
2/8
2/8
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
405
ツインシップ
54
1460
(1.4)
2-1-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー エールゴージューン エアブリエ (エアエミネム) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
54
32
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 11.23 不 左 1500
埼玉県養鶏協会長賞C
9/12
9/12
10人
七夕裕 55K
6番
440
リングボーイ
19
1388
(1.3)
2-4-6
41.3
|
浦和 10.19 不 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
9/9
9/9
6人
山崎誠 56K
4番
438
ミュステーリオン
11
1344
(5.0)
4-7-9
43.1
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
乗鞍岳特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
4人
渡邊竜 57K
9番
440
シャローナ
43
1338
(1.5)
4-3-5
41.6
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
蘇水峡特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
4人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
441
リックイノスケ
54
1466
(0.5)
3-3-2
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ヴァンデスト クードヴァン (ディープインパクト) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 今津博
38
32
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.23 良 右 1500
B5組
4/12
4/12
3人
大畑雅 54K
6番
398
ポルティエーレ
34
1385
(0.3)
8-9-6
40.1
|
名古屋 12.08 良 右 1500
さといも賞B8
2/12
2/12
4人
大畑雅 54K
12番
394
エディッタ
38
1374
(0.3)
4-2-3
39.5
|
名古屋 11.25 重 右 1500
オッズパーク杯C2
4/12
4/12
8人
大畑雅 54K
1番
398
コスモパンド
28
1384
(0.7)
2-3-4
40.5
|
名古屋 11.11 良 右 1500
ゆーま生誕記念C2
8/12
8/12
4人
大畑雅 54K
10番
396
ブリーザフレ
26
1383
(2.7)
7-8-10
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ シゲルタイヨウ アースマリン (マリエンバード) |
青柳正 56K
笠松 後藤佑
51
39
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
B7組
6/9
6/9
3人
加藤聡 56K
4番
476
ハナウタマジリ
30
1483
(2.2)
7-8-9
41.2
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
B7組
8/8
8/8
2人
加藤聡 56K
4番
476
ヤマチョウヴォ
36
1332
(2.4)
8-8-8
40.8
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B6組
4/8
4/8
2人
加藤聡 56K
8番
489
ウインヴェルテ
51
1320
(0.7)
7-1-2
39.7
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
秋時雨賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
4人
加藤聡 56K
1番
480
ファントムルーシ
38
1476
(3.6)
8-8-7
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン アップリュウジン ドゥマイモンシェリ (タイキシャトル) |
長江慶 54K
笠松 大橋敬
45
35
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
B8・C3組B8C3
3/9
3/9
9人
長江慶 54K
7番
482
ホウオウツインク
45
1318
(0.2)
9-8-7
39.1
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
7/8
7/8
7人
加藤聡 56K
5番
477
パステルモグ
38
1330
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B7組
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
2番
479
シャドウヴェ
37
1338
(2.9)
1-1-4
42.6
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1600
B6組
7/9
7/9
9人
加藤聡 56K
5番
479
フレンドポロ
21
1486
(1.2)
9-8-8
39.2
|
|
|