1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ヒルノベルモンタ クイーンカアフマヌ (King's Best) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
46
35
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
B7組
5/9
5/9
2人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
456
ハナウタマジリ
36
1476
(1.5)
9-9-6
39.9
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
5/8
5/8
4人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
455
パステルモグ
40
1327
(1.2)
5-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B7組
7/9
7/9
6人
村上弘 56K
4番
459
シャドウヴェ
46
1327
(1.8)
8-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1600
B6組
8/9
8/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
458
フレンドポロ
16
1491
(1.7)
6-9-9
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース エクレールブリアン レイナウッド (ボストンハーバー) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 加藤幸
44
37
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 良 右 1600
いろり火賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
6人
加藤聡 56K
5番
442
パワースカイ
30
1484
(4.0)
2-2-4
44.7
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
C6組
1/6
1/6
2人
加藤聡 56K
1番
442
ウインルミナス
44
1322
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 11.17 良 右 1400
C4組
4/8
4/8
3人
加藤聡 56K
5番
440
ハイグッドエ
39
1322
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
6/8
6/8
4人
加藤聡 56K
5番
438
バレル
34
1325
(2.4)
2-2-4
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 芦毛
差
クリエイター2 ハグンジョウ ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
57
47
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
初氷賞C2特選(イ)
2/8
2/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
499
ヤマニンリリアー
57
1453
(0.5)
5-3-2
39.9
|
笠松 11.17 良 右 1400
桜もみじ特別C1(イ
3/7
3/7
2人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
491
ヨーコマイラヴ
52
1305
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
C5組
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
495
オウケンビリュ
47
1308
(1.4)
6-2-1
39.1
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 1200
ヒャクジツコウ特別C
9/10
9/10
5人
落合玄 56K
7番
486
クリノスパーク
31
1165
(1.8)
6-6
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
トゥザグローリー ヨーコマイラヴ レディマハロ (フォーティナイナー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
59
53
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 良 右 1600
いろり火賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
1人
松本剛 54K
4番
478
パワースカイ
47
1465
(2.1)
1-1-2
42.9
|
笠松 11.17 良 右 1400
桜もみじ特別C1(イ
1/7
1/7
1人
松本剛 54K
3番
473
コスモマスティフ
54
1303
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 10.07 重 右 1400
C8組
1/12
1/12
1人
松本剛 54K
9番
465
ハイグッドエ
50
1309
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.6
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
3歳3組
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 54K
2番
466
グレースミュー
59
1303
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
モーリス ベアクイーン ツインエンジェルズ (ハーツクライ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
47
42
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
B8・C3組B8C3
4/9
4/9
5人
馬渕繁 55K
3番
409
ホウオウツインク
44
1319
(0.3)
4-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
冬の脚音C3C4
3/8
3/8
3人
大原浩 54K
7番
416
ブロードリー
47
1318
(2.3)
5-3-3
40.5
|
笠松 11.17 良 右 1400
C3組
2/8
2/8
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
420
レッツシンク
42
1318
(0.0)
4-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
霜月賞C2C3特選(
6/8
6/8
2人
大原浩 54K
1番
418
マルヨニキーヤ
35
1324
(1.8)
5-7-4
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
トランセンド マメニーニャ ハロウィーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
47
36
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
B8・C3組B8C3
8/9
8/9
8人
平瀬城 55K
4番
408
ホウオウツインク
35
1330
(1.4)
7-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
8/8
8/8
8人
平瀬城 54K
1番
407
パステルモグ
37
1331
(1.6)
1-1-1
42.4
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B7組
5/9
5/9
5人
平瀬城 54K
5番
405
シャドウヴェ
47
1325
(1.6)
2-3-2
41.1
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
B7組
8/8
8/8
4人
加藤聡 54K
1番
408
メルト
24
1338
(4.1)
1-2-3
42.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タートルボウル スマートメソッド スマートアンカー (クロフネ) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 栗本陽
52
46
|
4 | 2週 |
金沢 12.12 不 右 1500
C1八特別編成
3/9
3/9
6人
柴田勇 54K
3番
462
サーストンシカコ
52
1373
(1.3)
4-4-3
39.1
|
金沢 11.28 良 右 1500
リベンジofさがら
3/10
3/10
1人
吉原寛 54K
2番
464
ミイヒダンサー
47
1380
(0.9)
2-2-3
39.8
|
金沢 11.08 稍 右 1500
高田世界館築111年
2/11
2/11
3人
柴田勇 54K
5番
462
アンダーレ
45
1379
(0.3)
6-5-1
39.3
|
金沢 10.25 稍 右 1400
C2四
2/7
2/7
2人
柴田勇 54K
1番
458
パールアゲイ
38
1314
(0.7)
3-2-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ボーンインメイ カデンツァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 藤田正
55
43
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
B8・C3組B8C3
5/9
5/9
7人
塚本征 55K
6番
422
ホウオウツインク
42
1322
(0.6)
6-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
6/8
6/8
5人
塚本征 54K
4番
422
パステルモグ
39
1328
(1.3)
7-7-6
40.7
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
B7組
3/9
3/9
4人
塚本征 54K
9番
421
シャドウヴェ
55
1315
(0.6)
6-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
B7組
6/8
6/8
7人
塚本征 54K
3番
426
メルト
36
1323
(2.6)
3-4-4
40.5
|
|
|