1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
クロフネ キクノアーリー キクノハヤブサ (サクラバクシンオー) |
若杉朝 54K
北海道 沼澤英
25
21
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
9/9
9/9
9人
若杉朝 54K
4番
504
アルシオーネ
25
1165
(3.4)
2-6
41.1
|
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
8/8
8/8
7人
阿部龍 57K
2番
512
グロリアスルカ
21
1160
(3.4)
4-6
40.5
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
10/10
10/10
7人
石堂響 57K
4番
522
サクラファシナン
14
1172
(4.1)
2-3
41.7
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部龍 57K
6番
526
テンシノエア
23
1175
(2.8)
2-2
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
タイセイレジェンド ヤマノプリティー ヤーマンミルフィー (バブルガムフェロー) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 松本隆
34
28
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
6/9
6/9
6人
服部茂 54K
3番
474
アルシオーネ
34
1151
(2.0)
1-1
39.9
|
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
7/8
7/8
6人
服部茂 54K
4番
476
グロリアスルカ
34
1139
(1.3)
2-3
39.3
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
11/12
11/12
7人
宮崎光 54K
4番
474
シロイスズメ
18
1185
(4.1)
2-2
42.6
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1200
古平天狗の火くぐり特
7/8
7/8
5人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
474
ビービーアク
26
1151
(2.7)
1-2
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
クロフネ トミケンプロズバ ビップフライト (ファルブラヴ) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 小国博
35
30
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
12/12
12/12
11人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
498
サクラファシナン
29
1156
(1.7)
1-2
40.4
|
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
9/9
9/9
8人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
502
ツウカイアペッ
23
1156
(3.5)
1-2
41.4
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
8/10
8/10
7人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
504
テンシノエア
33
1159
(1.2)
5-5
39.1
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
セイウンコウセイ賞B
6/7
6/7
6人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
504
スティールグレ
35
1134
(0.8)
6-6
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード チャンダナ アデュラリア (クロフネ) |
石堂響 54K
北海道 森山雄
40
37
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1000
ハクチョウソウ特別B
3/9
3/9
7人
石堂響 55K
3番
500
メイショウサミタ
40
1006
(0.4)
8-8
35.9
|
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
6/9
6/9
9人
若杉朝 50K
9番
498
ツウカイアペッ
35
1138
(1.7)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
5/10
5/10
8人
黒澤愛 53K
5番
494
サクラファシナン
32
1143
(1.2)
4-4
38.0
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
ユリ特別B4-2C1
2/7
2/7
7人
石堂響 54K
1番
498
スターオブフェ
39
1021
(0.4)
7-7
37.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド キングレジェンド ヴェリタスマリコ (キングカメハメハ) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 小野望
42
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
しんひだかオープン〔
3/8
3/8
8人
小野楓 55K
8番
474
モリデンブラ
42
1139
(0.7)
2-2
38.1
|
門別 08.16 不 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
11/12
11/12
11人
小野楓 56K
4番
470
エンリル
4
1583
(6.9)
8-9-11
41.9
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1700
ホクレンBB肥料特別
10/10
10/10
7人
小野楓 55K
5番
476
カーロデスティ
-1
1589
(8.4)
3-4-9
46.4
|
園田 05.13 重 右 1700
3歳A特別
5/8
5/8
3人
廣瀬航 55K
8番
485
サラヘレン
35
1551
(2.4)
4-2-4
42.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ジョーカプチーノ スターオブフェアー フェアノータム (アグネスタキオン) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 安田武
43
38
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
10/12
10/12
4人
落合玄 55K
11番
474
サクラファシナン
30
1155
(1.6)
3-2
40.0
|
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
3/8
3/8
2人
落合玄 55K
3番
476
グロリアスルカ
38
1133
(0.7)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
2/10
2/10
4人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
474
サクラファシナン
39
1133
(0.2)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
ユリ特別B4-2C1
1/7
1/7
2人
落合玄 54K
7番
472
チャンダナ
43
1017
(0.4)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア カレンエクスカリバ フィヨルドクルーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 佐々国
42
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
8/12
8/12
9人
中越琉 56K
12番
526
サクラファシナン
31
1153
(1.4)
5-8
39.1
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
6/10
6/10
7人
亀井洋 56K
9番
534
スティールグレ
37
1143
(0.8)
3-4
39.0
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
7/10
7/10
8人
井上俊 56K
1番
534
アザワク
41
1002
(1.5)
6-6
36.3
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
BTC創立31周年記
7/12
7/12
11人
井上俊 55K
1番
536
ジャスパーエ
42
1006
(0.6)
6-6
36.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ キタアルプス カツイチヴィーナス (ラムタラ) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 松本隆
39
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
5/9
5/9
7人
山本咲 56K
6番
502
アルシオーネ
35
1149
(1.8)
7-7
38.6
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
6/10
6/10
5人
山本咲 56K
7番
498
テンシノエア
34
1157
(1.0)
6-7
38.6
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1200
古平天狗の火くぐり特
3/8
3/8
4人
山本咲 56K
9番
494
ビービーアク
39
1130
(0.6)
5-4
37.2
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
月形町皆楽公園特別B
5/7
5/7
7人
山本咲 57K
5番
500
シロイスズメ
33
1169
(1.2)
4-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス ウンエンリヒカイ ニシノコハク (ゴールドアリュール) |
石川倭 57K
北海道 川島雅
39
34
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
3/12
3/12
3人
井上俊 56K
9番
534
サクラファシナン
36
1145
(0.6)
4-2
38.7
|
J福島 07.24 稍 右 1150
米沢特別3歳上2勝ク
14/16
14/16
16人
原優介 57K
12番
526
エスケーアタラン
32
1091
(1.6)
9-9
37.3
|
大井 05.24 稍 右 1200
J交 ’22メトロポ
14/14
14/14
11人
山崎誠 57K
10番
527
ギシギシ
39
1141
(2.8)
6-8
39.3
|
J阪神 03.27 稍 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
11/15
11/15
11人
國分恭 57K
7番
522
レディオマジ
28
1132
(1.3)
2-2
38.5
|
|
|