1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
ダイワメジャー タイセイメガロス インランジェリー (Empire Maker) |
篠谷葵 57K
船橋 山田信
46
40
|
6 |
船橋 07.24 良 左 1700
明鐘岬特別B1二B2
取消等
本田重 57.0
7番
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1600
青柳特別B1二B2一
6/8
6/8
3人
張田昂 57K
6番
442
オークハンプト
37
1460
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.8
|
大井 05.26 良 右 2000
B1三B2四
3/10
3/10
6人
張田昂 57K
1番
443
コバルトウィン
38
2086
(1.5)
8-7-6
39.8
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1500
20時50分にビッB
4/12
4/12
6人
篠谷葵 56K
5番
447
オークハンプト
46
1373
(1.3)
12-11-10
40.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ニッポンテイオー シルバートレイン (Singspiel) |
小杉亮 57K
船橋 矢野義
62
52
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 07.12 良 右 1800
ルビー賞A2一B1一
5/8
5/8
7人
酒井忍 55K
7番
479
コバルトウィン
62
1547
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.2
|
大井 01.24 良 右 2000
ジャニュアリー賞A2
4/15
4/15
3人
酒井忍 55K
7番
488
マグナレガー
52
2098
(2.6)
10-10-8
39.8
|
大井 12.10 重 右 2000
スポーツニッポン賞B
1/16
1/16
3人
酒井忍 57K
10番
486
ラプラス
51
2095
(0.3)
12-9-7
39.7
|
船橋 12.02 重 左 2200
カーネーション220
4/12
4/12
9人
酒井忍 55K
8番
490
ヒルノバーゼ
42
2241
(1.6)
8-8-10
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ キングアンドアイ ダンスファンタジア (ファルブラヴ) |
西啓太 57K
船橋 新井清
81
57
|
7 | 9週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 2000
B1三B2四
4/10
4/10
8人
西啓太 57K
10番
507
コバルトウィン
37
2087
(1.6)
6-6-7
40.0
|
船橋 03.25 重 左 1700
DIGITAL賞B1
6/14
6/14
4人
本田重 56K
11番
508
ノットリグレッ
81
1497
(1.7)
9-8-7
39.3
|
船橋 01.13 重 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二B2
3/11
3/11
2人
御神訓 57.5K
5番
511
グランコージ
50
1426
(1.0)
5-3-4
39.3
|
船橋 12.01 不 左 1600
アンスリウム賞A2B
2/13
2/13
7人
御神訓 55K
10番
509
ゴーマイウェイ
58
1408
(0.5)
9-7-7
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
スマートファルコン キャッスルブレイヴ シルクパサージュ (マイネルラヴ) |
笹川翼 54K
船橋 渋谷博
57
51
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 07.13 不 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
8/14
8/14
14人
仲野光 56K
2番
473
ノットゥルノ
50
2078
(3.2)
12-11-10
40.7
|
大井 06.08 重 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
7/15
7/15
14人
仲野光 56K
16番
466
カイル
43
2086
(1.5)
8-6-6
40.1
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
2/14
2/14
5人
笹川翼 53K
7番
465
フォルベルール
54
2113
(0.0)
6-4-2
40.5
|
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
4/9
4/9
7人
仲野光 55K
4番
475
タツノエクスプ
57
1508
(0.8)
7-7-7
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース フワトロ ツクバエルドラド (El Corredor) |
森泰斗 53K
川崎 林隆之
52
37
|
1 | 6週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 2000
カペラ賞B2B3選定
1/14
1/14
5人
森泰斗 55K
5番
497
フォルベルール
41
2138
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.2
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 2000
アヤメ特別B2B3選
11/12
11/12
6人
岡村健 55K
5番
489
キーピリオット
19
2126
(2.8)
8-9-11
39.9
|
船橋 03.23 不 左 1800
J交 フレンドリービ
7/13
7/13
6人
和田譲 55K
3番
482
マッドルーレッ
52
1581
(2.5)
11-11-10
40.6
|
浦和 02.22 良 左 2000
早春賞A2下選抜馬
6/12
6/12
6人
岡村健 51K
10番
482
マイネルナイペ
34
2125
(1.3)
2-2-4
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エスポワールシチー ライジングサミット マミーフェスト (エイシンサンディ) |
藤江渉 53K
川崎 田島寿
60
44
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1500
さくらんぼ特別B3二
1/12
1/12
6人
藤江渉 56K
10番
478
レディオガカ
54
1366
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
鳴神月特別B3二
2/12
2/12
7人
藤江渉 56K
1番
476
グランギフト
60
1440
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1600
新緑特別B3二
14/14
14/14
7人
藤江渉 56K
6番
473
ヤマニンリュシオ
20
1469
(3.6)
3-8-13
44.5
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 1500
昭和の日特別B3三
4/12
4/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
6番
469
ブラックネロ
43
1366
(1.0)
7-5-4
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
ダンカーク ホワイトパス ミキノウインク (ワイルドラッシュ) |
町田直 57K
船橋 伊藤滋
67
52
|
3 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.24 良 左 1700
明鐘岬特別B1二B2
5/9
5/9
6人
町田直 57K
4番
446
ノットリグレッ
51
1522
(2.0)
4-6-4
41.5
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 1600
江戸切子特別B1二B
6/11
6/11
9人
藤本現 57K
3番
445
ニヨドスマイル
42
1454
(2.5)
11-11-9
40.5
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1600
青柳特別B1二B2一
3/8
3/8
4人
藤本現 57K
7番
445
オークハンプト
48
1448
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 2000
佐々木竹見記念B1B
1/10
1/10
9人
藤本現 55K
7番
443
キタサンヴィク
67
2117
(0.9)
3-2-1
40.2
|
|
|