1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー ウルティムホーマ カミノミライ (アラムシャー) |
古岡勇 53K
川崎 栗林信
14
12
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1400
C3六 七
10/12
10/12
7人
古岡勇 53K
8番
428
リボーンヴィ
9
1351
(3.6)
11-10-11
41.2
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1400
C3四 五
5/12
5/12
6人
古岡勇 53K
1番
436
ハーモニーアベ
13
1346
(2.2)
9-9-8
40.8
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1400
C3七 八
8/12
8/12
5人
古岡勇 53K
11番
437
アフオラカ
12
1343
(2.6)
9-7-9
41.6
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 1400
C3十 十一 十二
5/12
5/12
6人
古岡勇 53K
1番
432
ドルドルエイ
14
1333
(1.2)
11-11-9
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ナッシュカッツェ ターントゥタイド (ブラックタイド) |
野畑凌 51K
川崎 佐藤博
51
31
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
9/12
9/12
6人
野畑凌 51K
12番
440
ロイクラトン
3
1351
(2.7)
3-3-3
44.4
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
トンビ賞C3選定馬
2/12
2/12
5人
櫻井光 54K
7番
440
イニシュモア
51
0559
(0.5)
3-2-2
38.3
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
4/12
4/12
6人
岡村裕 54K
5番
441
リープ
28
1317
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.1
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 900
カピバラ賞C3選定馬
5/12
5/12
6人
岡村裕 54K
9番
440
トロピカリズ
42
0567
(0.4)
10-10-8
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ セーヌプロミーズ ダガーズアラベスク (Jade Robbery) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 内田勝
49
42
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 900
テンジクダツ賞C3選
3/12
3/12
2人
★小林捺 50K
3番
495
デロリス
49
0566
(0.2)
3-1-1
38.9
|
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
★小林捺 50K
4番
495
サンドビュー
47
0564
(0.5)
2-1-2
38.6
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
オオタカ賞C3選定馬
5/11
5/11
1人
町田直 54K
11番
498
レッカーベルン
41
0559
(0.8)
5-3-3
38.4
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1200
C3選抜馬
2/12
2/12
6人
藤田凌 54K
9番
492
エルヴス
31
1178
(0.0)
2-3-1
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト レッドシャドー ルアーズ (Flying Spur) |
室陽一 53K
川崎 佐藤博
20
13
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1400
C3六 七
5/12
5/12
8人
室陽一 53K
3番
465
リボーンヴィ
20
1336
(2.1)
5-5-6
41.1
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
2022川崎ジョッキ
12/14
12/14
8人
山林信 56K
1番
469
エクストリーム
-1
1512
(4.0)
3-3-7
46.7
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1400
C3四 五 六
11/12
11/12
10人
野畑凌 53K
1番
468
ドルドルエイ
13
1337
(1.5)
6-7-9
41.9
|
浦和 04.27 稍 左 1400
C3七
6/12
6/12
9人
池谷匠 55K
12番
470
トレヴァー
20
1315
(0.9)
8-7-6
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ダンカーク ナンカンダマシイ サクラミラージュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
真島大 56K
川崎 池田孝
44
41
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 900
テンジクダツ賞C3選
6/12
6/12
10人
新原周 53K
11番
528
デロリス
42
0574
(1.0)
8-6-9
38.6
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
トンビ賞C3選定馬
8/12
8/12
9人
新原周 53K
10番
529
イニシュモア
44
0568
(1.4)
9-9-10
37.9
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 900
イヌワシ賞C3選定馬
7/12
7/12
8人
新原周 53K
5番
532
クオーレカルド
41
0565
(1.2)
9-8-8
37.9
|
川崎 09.13 稍 左 900
ワラビー賞C3選定馬
8/12
8/12
7人
山林信 56K
2番
500
フォルチェーロ
37
0572
(1.2)
6-9-9
38.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 栃栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー アークウィズ メイショウアルペン (Dixie Union) |
岡村健 54K
川崎 武井和
48
35
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 07.20 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六
3/10
3/10
7人
岡村健 54K
2番
423
ヤマジュンヒハ
18
1316
(1.0)
6-9-4
40.3
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
4/11
4/11
5人
岡村健 54K
1番
423
サンドビュー
48
0563
(0.7)
6-8-5
38.2
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
トンビ賞C3選定馬
6/12
6/12
7人
岡村健 54K
9番
423
イニシュモア
48
0563
(0.9)
11-9-9
37.4
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
5/12
5/12
10人
岡村健 54K
9番
424
スマートエルサ
24
1325
(0.6)
2-4-4
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ピリリ ハルダル (ゴールドアリュール) |
神尾香 50K
川崎 平田正
52
47
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
2/11
2/11
3人
★神尾香 50K
10番
433
サンドビュー
52
0558
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
3/12
3/12
2人
野畑凌 51K
2番
430
セーヌプロミー
43
0569
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 900
イヌワシ賞C3選定馬
4/12
4/12
2人
野畑凌 51K
7番
434
クオーレカルド
50
0555
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.1
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 900
ツバメ賞C3選定馬
2/12
2/12
2人
野畑凌 51K
1番
444
スノープリンセ
42
0560
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アンライバルド ゴールデンウエスト ブルーファイブ (シンコウキング) |
岡村裕 56K
川崎 河津裕
42
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.23 良 左 1200
C3八
8/12
8/12
9人
岡村裕 56K
4番
455
オーシャンウイン
20
1198
(2.6)
3-3-2
43.3
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
10/11
10/11
9人
岡村裕 56K
11番
458
サンドビュー
36
0578
(2.2)
5-4-7
39.9
|
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
4/12
4/12
10人
田中涼 56K
5番
454
セーヌプロミー
42
0570
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.5
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
オオタカ賞C3選定馬
10/11
10/11
10人
岡村裕 56K
10番
456
レッカーベルン
29
0573
(2.2)
5-7-8
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サクラゼウス サンドビューティ サクラコンドル (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
54
40
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
1/11
1/11
2人
山崎誠 54K
3番
436
ピリリ
54
0556
(0.2)
3-5-2
37.7
|
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
2/12
2/12
3人
山崎誠 54K
10番
436
セーヌプロミー
43
0569
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.9
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
オオタカ賞C3選定馬
3/11
3/11
4人
山崎誠 54K
4番
436
レッカーベルン
43
0557
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.5
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1200
C3選抜馬
8/12
8/12
7人
野畑凌 51K
1番
427
エルヴス
19
1196
(1.8)
9-9-8
41.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド バードハズフロウン ノルウェーノモリ (ディープスカイ) |
池谷匠 53K
川崎 八木仁
27
19
|
10 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.25 良 左 1200
オープニング賞C3二
7/10
7/10
9人
岡村裕 54K
3番
428
リアドライブ
27
1177
(1.7)
5-5-6
40.8
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
7/12
7/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
7番
435
ジョウハリ
17
1402
(2.5)
10-9-8
42.9
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1500
C2四 五 六
14/14
14/14
11人
岡村裕 54K
14番
435
アトラクトボイ
11
1423
(4.3)
6-8-11
44.7
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1400
C2五 六 七
6/12
6/12
9人
福原杏 54K
9番
440
クリムゾンオー
20
1311
(0.8)
8-7-8
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
モンテロッソ ミナトイチバン ヤマカツアンナ (フォーティナイナー) |
藤本現 56K
川崎 田島寿
49
40
|
9 | 22週 |
川崎 03.03 良 左 900
天雷賞C2選定馬
10/10
10/10
10人
古岡勇 55K
10番
463
シャイニングル
42
0560
(1.9)
7-7-9
37.8
|
船橋 02.18 稍 左 1200
C2十 十一
9/12
9/12
12人
櫻井光 56.5K
4番
456
ロードドレイ
30
1168
(2.1)
8-6-6
40.1
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 900
初雷賞C2選定馬
8/12
8/12
9人
★神尾香 52K
9番
461
ジェットウイン
49
0563
(1.1)
11-9-11
38.2
|
浦和 01.19 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
8/12
8/12
9人
古岡勇 54K
8番
459
シトリン
37
0494
(1.3)
11-9
36.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
レッドスパーダ ヒメカンショウ シナンジュ (シンボリクリスエス) |
木間龍 51K
川崎 古澤悟
38
27
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 07.19 良 左 1500
C3七 八 九
9/10
9/10
9人
野畑凌 51K
8番
454
コウユープリテ
13
1403
(2.2)
1-3-7
42.1
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 900
テンジクダツ賞C3選
12/12
12/12
11人
古岡勇 53K
6番
460
デロリス
29
0589
(2.5)
1-3-5
41.0
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 900
ツバメ賞C3選定馬
8/12
8/12
11人
伊藤裕 54K
2番
450
スノープリンセ
27
0578
(2.6)
2-4-6
39.4
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 900
ミーアキャット賞C3
9/12
9/12
9人
拜原靖 54K
2番
441
ワイプアウト
38
0575
(2.2)
3-8-7
39.1
|
|
|