1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
Frankel レイクビワ Lake Hamana (Shamardal) |
新原周 50K
川崎 林隆之
19
13
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 2000
開成町特別C2選定馬
11/14
11/14
6人
笹川翼 53K
5番
455
ブリリアントウ
1
2166
(2.9)
2-2-4
42.7
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1500
C2八 九
9/12
9/12
6人
笹川翼 53K
9番
449
イシノビバー
14
1406
(1.8)
3-3-4
43.1
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 1500
C2四 五
7/14
7/14
7人
笹川翼 53K
10番
445
シズヨシ
17
1396
(2.9)
5-3-3
41.6
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1200
C2九 十
12/14
12/14
7人
本田重 53K
8番
453
ハイレジリエン
19
1170
(2.5)
6-8
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド アークストーン イフポッシブル (ブライアンズタイム) |
岡村健 54K
川崎 新井健
38
28
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 05.16 不 左 1500
乙女百合賞C2一 二
8/14
8/14
13人
新原周 51K
3番
417
ワタシノワルツ
36
1379
(2.1)
11-11-12
39.9
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 1600
牡丹賞C2一
13/14
13/14
10人
新原周 51K
14番
418
シズヨシ
5
1487
(4.3)
5-7-7
44.9
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1600
ヤエザクラ賞C2一
6/13
6/13
13人
新原周 51K
1番
414
シャドウモノリ
38
1473
(2.4)
9-10-10
41.1
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1400
花水木賞C2一 二
7/11
7/11
9人
新原周 51K
5番
422
ワイプアウト
33
1335
(2.0)
9-10-7
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ シラカワカツコ シャイニングピサ (Smart Strike) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 田島寿
22
14
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
6/13
6/13
11人
山林信 54K
5番
423
カリューウコン
13
1397
(1.8)
12-11-9
42.0
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1500
観光するならさいたま
7/10
7/10
9人
★小林捺 50K
9番
418
エールプレジ
18
1391
(1.8)
9-9-9
40.1
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 2000
アルテミス賞C2選定
9/14
9/14
10人
★小林捺 50K
14番
420
イッツオン
3
2172
(3.4)
7-10-11
41.8
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
9/12
9/12
11人
今野忠 54K
11番
422
フェアリートレイ
22
1336
(1.4)
12-11-11
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
トゥザグローリー ユウストレート オリオンオンサイト (グラスワンダー) |
町田直 54K
川崎 吉橋淳
44
25
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
11/13
11/13
13人
本田紀 54K
1番
450
カリューウコン
10
1401
(2.2)
9-7-7
42.7
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 900
春雷賞C2選定馬
10/12
10/12
9人
中越琉 54K
3番
441
ウィアサクラ
44
0567
(2.1)
10-12-12
38.1
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
13/14
13/14
10人
増田充 54K
11番
450
ヤマニンリュシオ
19
1410
(3.1)
3-1-4
42.9
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
8/12
8/12
8人
伊藤裕 54K
4番
460
ゴッドオブ
25
1330
(1.7)
7-7-6
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フリオーソ ショウキ ミラクルプリンセス (タイキシャトル) |
池谷匠 55K
川崎 甲田悟
30
25
|
2 | 9週 |
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
10/11
10/11
7人
池谷匠 55K
8番
429
ジューンソリト
14
1414
(3.8)
11-11-11
42.4
|
船橋 03.22 不 左 1500
C2二 三
9/12
9/12
11人
池谷匠 55K
4番
438
モニュメントキン
30
1398
(2.4)
11-11-11
40.8
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
6/11
6/11
9人
池谷匠 55K
1番
435
マサハヤアン
28
1328
(1.2)
8-9-8
40.1
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1400
C2二 三
8/11
8/11
5人
酒井忍 56K
3番
439
ロマーシカ
26
1325
(1.8)
9-11-11
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ゾールシカ エーピーモモ (ダンスインザダーク) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 平田正
48
33
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 05.17 重 左 1500
霞草賞C2四 五 六
14/14
14/14
10人
櫻井光 54K
8番
441
ノーブルテラ
25
1397
(3.7)
8-7-8
42.7
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
福寿草賞C2七 八
8/14
8/14
7人
伊藤裕 54K
3番
447
シントーキング
38
1386
(1.2)
4-4-6
42.2
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1600
43rdホワイトクリ
11/13
11/13
9人
伊藤裕 55K
1番
448
グリュレーヴ
19
1480
(2.6)
11-10-10
42.9
|
川崎 11.09 不 左 1500
野紺菊賞C1七 八
6/13
6/13
2人
伊藤裕 54K
7番
446
オルオル
48
1375
(1.1)
5-5-4
41.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー プレシアンス バチスタ (ダイワメジャー) |
中越琉 54K
川崎 佐藤博
33
26
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1400
羽生市観光協会 ムC
7/12
7/12
11人
野畑凌 51K
2番
422
ビービークラ
20
1312
(1.4)
7-7-6
40.3
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
8/12
8/12
10人
池谷匠 53K
3番
427
オルオル
22
1330
(1.9)
9-6-6
41.2
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1200
いるかスプリントC2
11/12
11/12
12人
野畑凌 51K
4番
424
ネージュフレー
27
1174
(1.4)
10-11-11
40.1
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
8/11
8/11
10人
野畑凌 51K
12番
428
ジューンソリト
33
1391
(1.5)
7-6-7
41.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ラソワドール ルシルク (Dynaformer) |
野畑凌 51K
川崎 八木喜
36
22
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
鈴蘭賞C2七 八
6/14
6/14
12人
野畑凌 51K
5番
539
サンビンガム
36
1381
(0.6)
5-7-4
40.9
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1400
C2九 十
9/12
9/12
9人
古岡勇 53K
8番
538
セイウンミレイア
13
1345
(2.1)
7-6-9
40.7
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
11/11
11/11
5人
櫻井光 54K
9番
533
ウインモリオン
19
1330
(3.1)
4-3-5
41.6
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
9/12
9/12
4人
酒井忍 54K
7番
526
コスモスターリン
19
1341
(3.0)
5-5-9
42.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ノボジャック グレル ダイメイジュエリー (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
古岡勇 53K
川崎 岩本洋
39
35
|
9 | 4週 |
川崎 05.16 不 左 1500
乙女百合賞C2一 二
12/14
12/14
12人
古岡勇 53K
12番
444
ワタシノワルツ
26
1391
(3.3)
7-7-9
42.1
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1500
小手毬賞C2一 二
8/14
8/14
6人
古岡勇 53K
12番
443
カルナック
39
1400
(3.2)
9-11-7
42.3
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1500
雪割草賞C2一 二
8/11
8/11
4人
矢野貴 54K
11番
447
デイオブサン
36
1389
(1.5)
7-8-9
41.3
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1500
雪割草賞C2一 二
5/14
5/14
4人
古岡勇 53K
10番
439
ミトノベルーカ
37
1383
(1.1)
12-10-9
40.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エクセルレジェンド テイエムサイレン (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 新井健
37
13
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 05.19 稍 左 900
雷響賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
12人
藤江渉 56K
10番
451
スノープリンセ
37
0570
(3.1)
12-8-9
38.5
|
浦和 01.17 良 左 2000
山茶花特別C2選抜馬
10/12
10/12
10人
藤江渉 56K
10番
455
マイネルジェン
6
2175
(2.9)
6-8-9
41.0
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 2000
百福賞C2選定馬
10/13
10/13
10人
篠谷葵 55K
1番
451
ダイバオーソ
1
2182
(3.3)
6-8-8
42.5
|
浦和 12.20 良 左 2000
シクラメン特別C2選
11/12
11/12
7人
今野忠 56K
12番
459
ダイバオーソ
8
2171
(4.8)
2-8-9
43.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー ピエナゴールド メメクザリアーナ (ジャングルポケット) |
櫻井光 56K
川崎 村田六
28
18
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C2七 八
11/12
11/12
12人
増田充 56K
5番
480
ウラルハーモニー
19
1331
(2.0)
10-10-10
40.4
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
9/11
9/11
11人
増田充 56K
3番
485
ジューンソリト
28
1397
(2.1)
10-7-9
42.0
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1400
C2七 八 九
8/9
8/9
9人
藤江渉 56K
4番
492
アンパラレルト
2
1361
(4.5)
9-9-8
42.0
|
川崎 11.10 重 左 1500
C2七 八
13/14
13/14
14人
増田充 56K
3番
474
コーラル
22
1406
(1.8)
11-11-12
42.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ エリートバイオ グリームバイオ (アグネスタキオン) |
田中涼 56K
川崎 山崎尋
28
19
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
10/13
10/13
7人
★小林捺 52K
10番
481
カリューウコン
10
1400
(2.1)
3-4-5
44.2
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャC2
6/11
6/11
7人
田中涼 56K
10番
476
ピーチキング
21
1329
(2.0)
7-9-9
42.0
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1400
2022川崎ジョッキ
2/12
2/12
5人
田中涼 56K
5番
480
カモンベイビ
15
1334
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.6
|
船橋 03.25 重 左 1500
C3一特選
10/12
10/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
5番
478
ビービークラ
28
1398
(2.0)
12-12-12
40.1
|
|
|