1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アルコンシチー レディオスソープ (アグネスタキオン) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 箕輪武
19
11
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
3/12
3/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
11番
455
アイスバーグ
7
2155
(1.1)
12-6-4
40.6
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1500
C3五 六
8/12
8/12
9人
赤津和 56K
11番
457
アイノロマン
8
1403
(1.9)
12-11-12
40.6
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
C3五 六
11/12
11/12
11人
赤津和 56K
12番
459
レターマン
10
1411
(2.1)
7-8-10
41.6
|
船橋 04.15 重 左 1800
2022Jockey
8/13
8/13
12人
庄司大 56K
11番
456
ヒゲクレイジ
19
2025
(1.5)
13-12-12
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ミコタマ キタサンスズラン (アルカセット) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 田島寿
39
25
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
7/12
7/12
7人
★小林捺 50K
8番
461
スマートエルサ
21
1329
(1.0)
9-10-9
41.0
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
C3三 四
6/12
6/12
6人
★小林捺 50K
7番
461
ロタツィオーネ
24
1319
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.4
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
8/11
8/11
3人
★小林捺 50K
11番
469
トルトゥーガ
15
1343
(1.9)
6-8-9
41.7
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 900
フェネック賞C3選定
7/11
7/11
5人
★神尾香 50K
1番
462
ノボインパク
39
0571
(1.3)
6-9-9
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ジェイケイリオン ジョルジーナ (ホワイトマズル) |
池谷匠 53K
川崎 栗林信
22
14
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
6/12
6/12
5人
池谷匠 53K
3番
426
アイスバーグ
2
2161
(1.7)
10-10-10
40.4
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
9/11
9/11
8人
池谷匠 53K
11番
432
マコトテラメエリ
22
1398
(3.5)
11-11-11
41.1
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1500
C3五 六
6/12
6/12
5人
池谷匠 53K
7番
429
アイノロマン
18
1391
(0.7)
5-5-5
40.4
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
10/12
10/12
10人
池谷匠 53K
7番
434
ニジトタルト
15
1344
(2.0)
7-7-9
42.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ リゼイエロー リアライズナラック (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
中島良 50K
浦和 川島豊
20
15
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 良 左 1400
C3七 八 九
7/12
7/12
8人
及川烈 51K
10番
486
ホクセツ
10
1340
(3.5)
8-7-7
40.4
|
浦和 03.16 良 左 1400
幸手市観光協会長賞C
6/12
6/12
10人
吉留孝 54K
2番
480
ウルリヒト
15
1331
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.7
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 1500
C3七 八 九
5/11
5/11
5人
吉留孝 54K
5番
475
ケンブリッジ
20
1409
(1.1)
7-7-7
40.7
|
浦和 02.22 良 左 1400
武蔵鶴酒造 武蔵鶴賞
5/8
5/8
8人
寺島憂 54K
3番
482
バローロフレイ
14
1332
(1.6)
7-7-6
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
カレンブラックヒル ニシノコウメイ カーニバルダクス (Bernardini) |
國分祐 56K
浦和 冨田敏
9
3
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
11/12
11/12
12人
及川烈 53K
5番
448
アイスバーグ
-1
2174
(3.0)
11-11-11
41.9
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
C3三 四
7/10
7/10
9人
岡田大 56K
1番
448
バローロフレイ
9
1413
(2.1)
9-9-6
41.5
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 2000
アスターテ賞C3選定
8/9
8/9
9人
國分祐 56K
4番
452
シークレットギ
-1
2206
(3.5)
7-8-8
42.9
|
浦和 03.18 重 左 2000
染色月特別C3選抜馬
10/11
10/11
11人
國分祐 56K
11番
460
イエローリボン
6
2176
(4.0)
9-11-11
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ドラグ メイショウグレア (ジャングルポケット) |
福原杏 54K
浦和 牛房榮
18
12
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
5/12
5/12
10人
福原杏 54K
6番
423
アイスバーグ
6
2157
(1.3)
3-4-6
41.4
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 2000
オオムラサキツツジ特
9/12
9/12
8人
仲原大 53K
10番
420
アイスバーグ
10
2165
(3.4)
9-9-9
42.7
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
7/12
7/12
12人
仲原大 53K
1番
419
ニジトタルト
18
1340
(1.6)
10-9-7
41.6
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1300
C3 4歳ウ
7/9
7/9
7人
吉留孝 54K
1番
418
サニースポット
13
1259
(1.7)
9-8-9
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
エイシンヒカリ エイシンキンバリー エイシンガイア (ハービンジャー) |
藤本現 54K
浦和 小久智
26
16
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
10/12
10/12
3人
藤本現 54K
10番
421
アイスバーグ
-1
2169
(2.5)
2-2-3
43.1
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
C3一特選
8/14
8/14
9人
本橋孝 54K
9番
420
フェスタジョー
13
1474
(1.7)
2-1-1
42.8
|
浦和 04.29 稍 左 1400
特選C3一 二
8/12
8/12
3人
矢野貴 54K
12番
426
ボビン
26
1321
(0.8)
5-4-3
40.8
|
浦和 03.14 良 左 1400
C3 4歳ア
3/10
3/10
5人
笹川翼 54K
6番
418
サンアスペン
26
1314
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|
|